Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Almametov Fotyakh Zanulovich, b. 22.12.1919

Almasheva Aleksandra Nasibullovna, b. 15.09.1923

Almayeva Antonina Dmitrievna, b. 03.10.1914

Almazov Oleg Mikhalovich, b. 24.12.1924

Almazov Serge Petrovich, b. 29.09.1916

Almazova Anfisa Trifonovna, b. 27.04.1926

Almazova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 14.02.1928

Almazova Galina Fedorovna, b. 01.07.1908

Almazova Maria Kuzminichna, b. 26.03.1920

Almazova Raisa Yevgenyevna, b. 07.01.1923

Almenov Talgat Shakirzyanovich, b. 06.07.1923

Almenova Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 14.03.1923

Alova Vera Borisovna, b. 10.07.1931

Alpatov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 19.12.1919

Alpatova Anna Ivanovna, b. 03.12.1924

Alpatova Polina Prokhorovna, b. 08.05.1916

Alshannikova Lidia Pakhomovna, b. 02.07.1920

Alshits Ariadna Semenovna, b. 30.10.1919

Alshits Daniil Natanovich, b. 03.02.1919

Alshits Isaak Moiseyevich, b. 27.07.1917

Alsufyev Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 24.06.1913

Altaskaya Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, b. 20.08.1927

Altbregina Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 10.05.1920

Alter Rem Danilovich, b. 23.06.1929

Alter Yakov Yulyevich, b. 27.09.1910

Alterman Olga Vladimirovna, b. 24.08.1921

Altman Abram Yakovlevich, b. 28.12.1923

Altman Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 01.05.1924

Altman Solomon Kelmanovich, b. 09.03.1923

Altshuler Mikhail Solomonovich, b. 01.10.1923

Altshuler Perla Iosifovna, b. 10.03.1921

Altshuler Roman Iosifovich, b. 17.01.1923

Altshuller David Ilyich, b. 01.05.1916

Altshuller Rem Solomonovich, b. 11.09.1926

Altukhov Nikola Semenovich, b. 12.12.1918

Altukhova Anna Artemyevna, b. 01.04.1918

Altukhova Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 14.05.1917

Altunin Lev Borisovich, b. 24.02.1921

Altunina Valentina Pavlovna, b. 14.07.1924

Altynbayeva Vera Ivanovna, b. 27.09.1923

Altynova Anna Ivanovna, b. 13.08.1913

Altynova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 14.04.1923

Aluf Anna Mikhalovna, b. 21.07.1930

Alushkov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1922

Alyabina Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 10.05.1926

Alyabina Anastasia Fedorovna, b. 29.10.1913

Alyablev Ivan Matveyevich, b. 14.09.1927

Alyabusheva Lidia Markovna, b. 23.12.1927

Alyabyeva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 05.10.1926

Alyamovskaya Olga Vasilyevna, b. 27.06.1919

Alyanskaya Berta Mironovna, b. 01.01.1900

Alyansky Berka Nakhimovich, b. 10.08.1922

Alyapushkina Elvira Semenovna, b. 16.05.1923

Alyapushkina Nina Yakovlevna, b. 28.12.1920

Alyavdin Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 08.06.1913

Alyavdina Tamara Matveyevna, b. 03.05.1918

Alyavdina Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 22.08.1921

Alyev Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 09.07.1921

Alykov Ablas Khanafeyevich, b. 15.07.1925

Alymov Dmitry Dmitrievich, b. 06.11.1923

Alymov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1911

Alymova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 22.06.1930

Alymova Stepanida Alekseyevna, b. 21.11.1924

Alyshev Mikhail Karpovich, b. 14.05.1917

Alysheva Nadezhda Vladimirovna, b. 04.11.1925

Alysheva Raisa Aleksandrovna, b. 13.06.1922

Alysheva Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 02.01.1926

Alyushina Lyubov Fedorovna, b. 01.11.1927

Alyushina Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 01.01.1928

Alyushinskaya Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 13.08.1922

Alyushkin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 18.03.1926

Amagayev Zorikto Matveyevich, b. 19.06.1927

Amaletdinova Rekhon Fattakhotdinovna, b. 12.02.1921

Aman Albert Petrovich, b. 22.02.1924

Aman Lidia Iosifovna, b. 23.03.1917

Amasovich Olga Grigoryevna, b. 18.05.1925

Amayev Magomet Alibekovich, b. 22.06.1921

Ambardnishvili Otar Alekseyevich, b. 13.10.1924

Ambarov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 12.04.1926

Ambarova Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 17.11.1926

Amberg Tamara Aleksandrovna, b. 13.02.1921

Ambrazas Grigory Aleksandrovich, b. 05.01.1927

Ambrosenko Zinaida Nikolayevna, b. 07.11.1914

Ambrozio Nina Nikolayevna, b. 20.08.1914

Amelchenko Alekse Semenovich, b. 28.09.1917

Amelchenko Vera Marsovna, b. 30.09.1920

Amelekhina Irina Vasilyevna, b. 24.10.1923

Amelicheva Agrafena Ivanovna, b. 05.07.1918

Amelin Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 24.11.1924

Amelin Petr Andreyevich, b. 28.06.1920

Amelin Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 14.03.1923

Amelina Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 05.05.1923

Amelina Galina Vladislavovna, b. 12.04.1931

Amelina Ksenia Semenovna, b. 25.11.1903

Amelina Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 05.03.1920

Amelina Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 17.10.1930

Amelina Vera Ivanovna, b. 19.08.1929

Amelko Natalya Ivanovna, b. 27.08.1910

Amelnitskaya Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 15.12.1922

Amenitsky Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 23.02.1924

Amerikantseva Lidia Leonidovna, b. 20.07.1928

Amerkhanov Muzagit Amerkhanovich, b. 23.02.1917

Ametov Abdulla, b. 01.08.1917

Ametova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, b. 15.09.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Sobol Nadezhda Timofeyevna