Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Asadova Olga Danilovna, b. 17.07.1922

Asadullina Sarra Ziskovna, b. 16.06.1924

Asakov Zakary Abdullovich, b. 17.02.1923

Asakova Gyulsyuma Sharifovna, b. 11.02.1921

Asakova Khurshidya Khaziakhmetovna, b. 15.07.1926

Asamov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 04.04.1924

Asamova Taira Akhmetovna, b. 13.08.1926

Asanov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1919

Asanov Kadyr Memetovich, b. 19.11.1913

Asanov Zakir Kasyanovich, b. 30.12.1918

Asanova Galina Pavlovna, b. 24.02.1924

Asanova Nina Ivanovna, b. 04.12.1923

Asanova Olga Petrovna, b. 23.04.1925

Asatiani Nina Ivanovna, b. 06.11.1922

Asatur Konstantin Georgievich, b. 21.11.1908

Asaturyan Avetis Arapetovich, b. 16.10.1910

Asaulenko Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 26.03.1922

Asaulko Nikola Kirillovich, b. 02.05.1927

Aseyev Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 26.03.1929

Aseyeva Marianna Vasilyevna, b. 27.08.1927

Aseyeva Olga Petrovna, b. 20.06.1921

Aseyeva Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 02.01.1929

Asfina Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 10.09.1923

Asharina Maria Nikolayevna, b. 31.01.1923

Asharina Nina Georgievna, b. 28.02.1928

Ashastina Nina Nikolayevna, b. 29.03.1927

Ashcheulov Georgy Nikolayevich, b. 29.04.1927

Ashcheulov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 11.05.1924

Ashcheulov Viktor Timofeyevich, b. 20.11.1920

Ashcheulova Margarita Anatolyevna, b. 27.07.1923

Ashechik Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 28.02.1926

Ashechik Serge Ivanovich, b. 03.01.1928

Ashik Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 24.06.1925

Ashikhmin Nikola Ilyich, b. 03.05.1923

Ashikhmin Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 12.07.1926

Ashikhmina Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 25.07.1922

Ashimov Mukaddyas Yusifovich, b. 20.01.1927

Ashirova Failya Ibnievna, b. 17.01.1924

Ashmarin Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 25.09.1921

Ashmarina Zinaida Feopentovna, b. 24.10.1923

Ashmarova Maria Antonovna, b. 15.02.1924

Ashmarova Tamara Mikhalovna, b. 08.04.1927

Ashmarova Vera Dmitrievna, b. 27.02.1925

Ashrafzan Minigayan Maslyakhudinovna, b. 29.07.1925

Ashulina Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 16.02.1926

Ashurkova Galina Petrovna, b. 12.06.1926

Ashurkova Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 09.08.1925

Ashurkova Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 14.05.1923

Asina Antonina Dmitrievna, b. 25.08.1924

Asina Merzia Musinovna, b. 04.03.1930

Asinovskaya Anna Lebovna, b. 03.01.1923

Asinovskaya Esfir Mendelevna, b. 21.11.1914

Asinovsky Grigory Davydovich, b. 28.12.1917

Askarova Kalifa Salovatovna, b. 20.12.1909

Askarova Lidia Fominichna, b. 09.06.1921

Askarova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 13.03.1926

Asknazy Atta Abramovna, b. 10.02.1925

Aslezova Serafima Ivanovna, b. 02.06.1920

Asman Oskar Yanovich, b. 15.06.1920

Asman Zyama Yakovlevich, b. 25.01.1925

Asmolova Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 01.07.1922

Asmus Lev Leonidovich, b. 22.03.1926

Asnin Semen Abramovich, b. 06.08.1922

Asnina Ester Itskovna, b. 15.08.1920

Asnovich Krasarma Nissenovna, b. 25.05.1924

Asonova Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 21.08.1929

Veteran Search

Example: Galashina Maria Mikhalovna