Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gapanov Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 25.09.1922

Gapienko Klavdia Petrovna, b. 01.03.1924

Gaponik Valentina Petrovna, b. 14.09.1924

Garankin Grigory Petrovich, b. 10.03.1921

Garaskov Vasily Petrovich, b. 15.04.1923

Garazhev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 07.11.1926

Gareyeva Galia Mukhometovna, b. 30.09.1917

Gargayev Nikola Yermilovich, b. 06.03.1925

Garichev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 16.09.1919

Garidov Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 01.01.1914

Gariev Akhmetnur Nurievich, b. 27.03.1927

Garkusha Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 01.05.1920

Garlikov Serge Ivanovich, b. 19.10.1927

Garmash Luka Iosifovich, b. 01.11.1925

Garnak Matve Pavlovich, b. 29.11.1920

Garshin Vasily Andreyanovich, b. 20.10.1926

Garshina Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 30.12.1923

Garusova Zinaida Petrovna, b. 17.09.1927

Gasheyeva Fedosia Mitrofanovna, b. 21.04.1921

Gashkov Boris Romanovich, b. 15.06.1920

Gashnikov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1922

Gashov Innokenty Vasilyevich, b. 13.02.1926

Gaskov Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 25.10.1923

Gaskov Gavril Yefimovich, b. 07.04.1924

Gaskov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 10.09.1925

Gaskov Ivan Leontyevich, b. 12.10.1918

Gaskov Nikola Lukich, b. 10.10.1919

Gaskov Stepan Dementyevich, b. 04.12.1925

Gasnikova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 08.10.1921

Gassan Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 12.10.1927

Gatilov Viktor Kuzmich, b. 01.07.1921

Gatina Vera Pavlovna, b. 09.12.1928

Gatushkina Dvera Mendelevna, b. 22.11.1923

Gavinskaya Galina Grigoryevna, b. 06.04.1921

Gavoronsky Demyan Stepanovich, b. 14.11.1921

Gavoronsky Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 11.06.1923

Gavrichkin Leonid Leontyevich, b. 24.01.1927

Gavrile Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 15.05.1927

Gavrilenko Afanasy Fedorovich, b. 21.02.1918

Gavrilenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Gavrilenko Klavdia Alekseyevna, b. 03.02.1928

Gavrilenko Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 20.06.1922

Gavrilenko Semen Ivanovich, b. 01.02.1913

Gavrilin Petr Tikhonovich, b. 01.07.1922

Gavrilin Petr Tikhonovich, b. 16.06.1922

Gavrilkina Anna Stepanovna, b. 14.05.1924

Gavrilov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 10.08.1924

Gavrilov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 21.04.1926

Gavrilov Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 28.08.1922

Gavrilov Ignat Fedorovich, b. 26.05.1926

Gavrilov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 17.01.1924

Gavrilov Semen Pavlovich, b. 15.02.1927

Gavrilov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1925

Gavrilov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 22.02.1926

Gavrilova Nadezhda Grigoryevna, b. 20.05.1930

Gavrilova Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 14.02.1920

Gavrin Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 14.03.1926

Gavrin Fedor Nikitovich, b. 30.07.1925

Gavrish Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 29.04.1924

Gavshina Tatyana Romanovna, b. 13.05.1922

Gayevets Nikola Lavrentyevich, b. 15.12.1925

Gayevsky Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 15.08.1925

Gazin Ivan Fedorovich, b. 14.09.1924

Gazin Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 01.02.1925

Geko Yevdokia Mikhalovna, b. 17.08.1922

Gemor Pavel Filimonovich, b. 29.07.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Bedarev Mikhail Dmitrievich