Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Grushin Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 26.06.1925

Grushin Leonid Davydovich, b. 14.06.1923

Grushin Vladimir Stefanovich, b. 14.04.1927

Grushko Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 28.08.1923

Gruzdev Grigory Kondratyevich, b. 26.11.1922

Gryanik Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 27.04.1919

Gryazkikh Anton Ivanovich, b. 06.02.1932

Gryaznov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 02.08.1926

Guba Nikola Stepanovich, b. 23.04.1923

Guba Prokofy Porfiryevich, b. 15.03.1918

Gubanov Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 24.08.1925

Gubanova Fedosya Mikhalovna, b. 05.06.1922

Gubanova Maria Arefyevna, b. 20.06.1922

Gubar Grigory Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1922

Gubarev Ivan Savelyevich, b. 15.07.1924

Gubarev Konstantin Andreyevich, b. 28.05.1918

Gubarev Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 24.04.1920

Gubarev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 20.07.1926

Gubarev Viktor Stepanovich, b. 15.05.1926

Gubasov Aleksandr Arkhipovich, b. 17.08.1924

Gubasov Ilya Arkhipovich, b. 10.10.1921

Gubernatorov Yegor Pankratyevich, b. 21.04.1923

Gubin Ivan Fedorovich, b. 14.02.1922

Gubin Pavel Klimentyevich, b. 13.12.1924

Gubin Petr Yegorovich, b. 01.07.1926

Gubin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 10.03.1923

Gubin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1921

Gubko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 04.05.1920

Gubsky Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 10.06.1926

Guchenko Ivan Yemelyanovich, b. 21.01.1920

Gudinov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 11.02.1925

Gudkova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 07.01.1923

Gudok Petr Stepanovich, b. 02.05.1915

Gugnin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 19.01.1925

Guk Ivan Antonovich, b. 17.04.1916

Gukin Anatoly Nikiforovich, b. 19.08.1925

Gukov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1923

Gukova Anna Fedorovna, b. 10.10.1911

Gulak Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 09.02.1927

Gulevataya Anna Petrovna, b. 24.12.1923

Gulevskikh Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 17.05.1926

Gulevskikh Vasily Prokhorovich, b. 02.12.1925

Gulikov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 18.06.1925

Gulin Maksim Aleksandrovich, b. 15.10.1914

Gulin Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 04.07.1923

Gulkov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 09.11.1925

Gultyayeva Polina Dmitrievna, b. 23.04.1922

Gulyayev Dmitry Karnilovich, b. 11.11.1925

Gulyayev Ivan Leonidovich, b. 20.09.1925

Gulyayev Nikola Iosifovich, b. 25.12.1922

Gulyayeva Anna Pavlovna, b. 12.03.1922

Gumado Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 19.08.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Ushchenko Petr Filippovich