Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Genanrakh Leonid Aleksandrovich, b. 11.05.1923

Generalova Maria Tarasovna, b. 02.07.1922

Genin Boris Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1917

Genina Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 10.11.1919

Gepfert Frida Adamovna, b. 05.10.1919

Gerashchenko Nikola Pavlovich, b. 12.01.1923

Gerasimchuk Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 27.02.1926

Gerasimenko Fedor Timofeyevich, b. 04.01.1925

Gerasimenko Ignaty Maksimovich, b. 23.12.1923

Gerasimenko Mikhail Arkhipovich, b. 15.11.1925

Gerasimenko Serge Ivanovich, b. 01.02.1922

Gerasimov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 25.06.1921

Gerasimov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 28.08.1925

Gerasimov Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 28.04.1927

Gerasimov Grigory Timofeyevich, b. 28.09.1919

Gerasimov Ivan Matveyevich, b. 08.04.1926

Gerasimov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 01.12.1925

Gerasimov Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 23.02.1925

Gerasimova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 22.12.1922

Gerasimova Tatyana Fedorovna, b. 21.01.1921

Gerasimuk Filimon Danilovich, b. 15.11.1926

Geraskin Vasily Petrovich, b. 12.08.1926

Geraskin Vladimir Nikitovich, b. 01.08.1925

Germanov Ivan Semenovich, b. 27.10.1918

Germanov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 25.07.1926

Germansky Georgy Andreyevich, b. 20.01.1918

Gert Vilgelm Fedorovich, b. 22.09.1922

Gerus Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 18.03.1916

Gerusova Pelageya Savelyevna, b. 25.08.1923

Getikova Valentina Dmitrievna, b. 24.04.1928

Getman Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 27.05.1922

Getmanova Natalya Prokopyevna, b. 05.04.1925

Gibadulin Akhmadula Karamulovich, b. 01.07.1924

Gilev Afanasy Yermolayevich, b. 28.02.1926

Gilev Aleksandr Afanasyevich, b. 02.06.1924

Gilev Aleksandr Nikonorovich, b. 24.11.1927

Gilev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 01.07.1923

Gilev Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 28.06.1926

Gilev Ivan Iosifovich, b. 12.09.1921

Gilev Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 28.08.1925

Gilev Nikifor Georgievich, b. 02.02.1925

Gilev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 29.04.1920

Gilev Petr Semenovich, b. 15.07.1923

Gilev Petr Yegorovich, b. 21.07.1926

Gilev Semen Fedorovich, b. 24.08.1927

Gileva Agafya Yakovlevna, b. 07.11.1918

Gileva Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 12.11.1931

Gileva Yelena Ivanovna, b. 13.03.1925

Gimazinov Afanasy Nizominovich, b. 01.07.1923

Girin Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 15.09.1921

Girya Boris Mikhalovich, b. 25.03.1923

Giss Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 21.04.1920

Gladchenko Ivan Semenovich, b. 10.10.1925

Gladkikh Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 29.09.1919

Gladkikh Serge Nikiforovich, b. 15.02.1926

Gladkov Fedor Vorfolomeyevich, b. 01.03.1916

Gladkov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 27.11.1925

Gladkov Roman Fedorovich, b. 01.01.1926

Gladkova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 26.08.1925

Gladkova Arina Stepanovna, b. 20.10.1927

Gladyshev Alekse Andreyevich, b. 17.05.1922

Gladyshev Alekse Pavlovich, b. 30.03.1924

Gladyshev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 04.10.1914

Glazachev Boris Alekseyevich, b. 05.03.1925

Glazko Vadim Robertovich, b. 28.10.1926

Glazunov Anton Leontyevich, b. 05.04.1923

Glazunov Grigory Petrovich, b. 14.03.1927

Glazunova Agafya Vasilyevna, b. 01.03.1922

Glazyrin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 26.12.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Zhelnin Pavel Stepanovich