Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Uskova Faina Yefimovna, b. 07.02.1925

Uskova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 25.02.1925

Usmanova Nazia, b. 25.12.1923

Usoltsev Avtomon Safronovich, b. 01.10.1926

Usoltsev Grigory Nikolayevich, b. 02.01.1924

Usoltsev Ivan Andreyevich, b. 01.06.1927

Usoltsev Ivan Arkhipovich, b. 14.08.1913

Usoltsev Ivan Danilovich, b. 24.11.1924

Usoltsev Pavel Fedorovich, b. 01.01.1925

Usoltsev Prokopy Semenovich, b. 08.08.1926

Usov Alekse Illarionovich, b. 15.03.1920

Usov Boris Ivanovich, b. 28.05.1921

Usov Gennady Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1924

Usov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 06.11.1922

Usov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 21.11.1924

Usov Mikhail Varfolomeyevich, b. 14.10.1926

Usov Petr Antonovich, b. 16.03.1924

Usov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 12.09.1926

Ustimov Nikola Petrovich, b. 10.12.1926

Ustinchik Mikhail Sidorovich, b. 03.12.1925

Ustinov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 31.07.1922

Ustinov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 01.01.1927

Ustinov Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 09.01.1926

Ustinov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 20.11.1922

Ustinov Venedikt Ivanovich, b. 24.08.1927

Ustinov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 31.07.1926

Ustinova Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 06.02.1920

Ustyantsev Fedor Alekseyevich, b. 21.06.1927

Ustyantsev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 17.11.1927

Ustyantsev Nikola Yefimovich, b. 14.05.1923

Ustyantsev Pavel Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1930

Ustyantsev Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 25.01.1925

Ustyantseva Zoya Ignatyevna, b. 21.10.1927

Ustyugov Semen Matveyevich, b. 26.04.1922

Ustyugov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1927

Ustyuzhanin Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 12.09.1924

Ustyuzhanin Nikola Petrovich, b. 19.08.1923

Ustyuzhanin Pavel Sergeyevich, b. 12.07.1928

Ustyuzhanina Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 10.06.1923

Utemov Grigory Vsevolodovich, b. 04.10.1923

Utenkov Leonid Semenovich, b. 01.01.1926

Utkin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 10.02.1926

Utkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 11.01.1921

Utkin Yefrem Nikolayevich, b. 03.02.1916

Utkina Pelageya Polikarpovna, b. 09.08.1928

Utkina Yekaterina Leontyevna, b. 05.12.1921

Utyuzh Vasily Korneyevich, b. 10.06.1926

Uvarov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 07.10.1923

Uvarov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 29.05.1922

Uzhegov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 27.01.1918

Uzikova Taisya Antonovna, b. 28.12.1930

Veteran Search

Example: Stepanov Dmitry Vasilyevich