Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
B

Bgano Rashid Dauletovich, b. 05.12.1922

Bgantsov Nikola Semenovich, b. 16.05.1921

Bgantsov Petr Andreyevich, b. 21.06.1914

Bganya Boris Safronovich, b. 22.08.1923

Bibayev Viktor Gordeyevich, b. 08.03.1926

Bibik Ivan Vlasovich, b. 20.09.1925

Bibik Ivan Yegorovich, b. 01.06.1923

Bibik Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 15.09.1916

Bibik Pelageya Iosifovna, b. 01.11.1923

Bibik Serge Gordeyevich, b. 01.07.1910

Bibik Vasily Andreyevich, b. 10.04.1927

Bibikov Aleksandr Yemelyanovich, b. 01.01.1925

Bibikov Alekse Pimenovich, b. 05.09.1932

Bibikov Fedor Andreyevich, b. 26.02.1924

Bibikov Nikola Matveyevich, b. 09.05.1922

Bibikov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 01.01.1924

Bibikova Yelena Nilovna, b. 27.05.1925

Biblya Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 26.03.1928

Bibula Anna Mikhalovna, b. 30.08.1924

Bidenko Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 15.09.1921

Bidenko Nikola Akimovich, b. 17.12.1926

Bidyak Leonid Ivanovich, b. 19.02.1925

Bidzhosyan Andranik Bogosovich, b. 15.03.1925

Bigdan Alekse Ilyich, b. 30.03.1924

Bigdan Anton Andreyevich, b. 03.09.1914

Bigdan Olga Semenovna, b. 18.09.1923

Bik-Buk Leonid Viktorovich, b. 25.01.1931

Bikkulov Musavar Mustafeyevich, b. 18.10.1919

Bikus Mikhail Feodosievich, b. 08.11.1926

Bilichenko Maria Vladimirovna, b. 02.02.1928

Bilka Fedor Danilovich, b. 30.05.1925

Bilobritsky Yevgeny Nikolayevich, b. 05.02.1926

Bilozirka Grigory Andreyevich, b. 23.01.1921

Bilyalov Dzhafer, b. 12.01.1924

Bilyalova Valentina Gennadyevna, b. 01.08.1920

Bilyk Ivan Petrovich, b. 29.12.1926

Bindyuk Andre Grigoryevich, b. 14.01.1924

Binkina Genya Azikovna, b. 06.03.1918

Binyukov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 07.02.1928

Birin Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 19.05.1925

Birman Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 09.09.1918

Birman Yakov Lvovich, b. 19.01.1927

Biryuk Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 23.09.1926

Biryuk Anna Yakovlevna, b. 05.09.1923

Biryuk Ivan Artemovich, b. 28.11.1918

Biryuk Nikola Fedorovich, b. 22.06.1925

Biryuk Yevgeny Nikolayevich, b. 09.02.1921

Biryukov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 08.03.1921

Biryukov Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 15.11.1922

Biryukov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 10.03.1925

Biryukov Anatoly Gavrilovich, b. 15.02.1923

Biryukov Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 05.11.1923

Biryukov Maksim Alekseyevich, b. 19.01.1915

Biryukov Pavel Ignatyevich, b. 13.07.1925

Biryukov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 17.12.1922

Biryukov Vasily Fomich, b. 19.10.1918

Biryukov Vasily Ilyich, b. 03.03.1918

Biryukov Viktor Afanasyevich, b. 16.04.1927

Biryukov Vladimir Ilyich, b. 23.09.1923

Biryukov Vyacheslav Kirillovich, b. 10.10.1926

Biryukova Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 06.08.1924

Biryukova Galina Dmitrievna, b. 01.07.1923

Biryukova Maria Andreyevna, b. 29.07.1924

Biryukova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 05.11.1920

Biryukova Nina Dmitrievna, b. 04.12.1918

Biryukova Serafima Yefimovna, b. 19.02.1925

Birzula Maria Vasilyevna, b. 29.01.1923

Bisov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 15.04.1925

Bitenko Zinaida Petrovna, b. 01.09.1922

Bitkin Fedor Alekseyevich, b. 02.12.1923

Bitkin Grigory Dmitrievich, b. 11.01.1925

Bitsadze Anatoly Vladimirovich, b. 04.12.1929

Bitsadze Vladimir Iordanovich, b. 02.06.1919

Bityukov Ivan Petrovich, b. 28.09.1912

Veteran Search

Example: Parfenya Aleksandr Ivanovich