Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tabakhtin Asyl Khadaberdinovich, b. 15.02.1927

Tabakov Konstantin Pavlovich, b. 08.08.1918

Tabakov Vladimir Yevgenyevich, b. 05.09.1925

Tabatsky Yevgeny Pavlovich, b. 01.08.1917

Tabelov Rafail Nikitovich, b. 19.11.1923

Tabinsky Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 21.11.1926

Tabolina Praskovya Isayevna, b. 22.10.1924

Tabunshchikov Serge Pavlovich, b. 23.09.1920

Tachenkova Raisa Kuzminichna, b. 08.04.1920

Tadeush Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1925

Tadzhibayev Rimba, b. 25.04.1926

Taer Georgy Semenovich, b. 01.04.1915

Tafintsev Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 09.01.1925

Tafintsev Yakov Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1926

Taganov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 25.07.1923

Tagayev Vasily Yegorovich, b. 13.03.1920

Tagiltsev Illarion Fadeyevich, b. 14.10.1918

Tagirov Khamzya Abbasovich, b. 11.01.1926

Tairov Nikola Antonovich, b. 03.03.1925

Takhilat Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 17.08.1922

Takhilat Olga Stepanovna, b. 24.02.1923

Takhmazyan Arut Sagakovich, b. 01.07.1925

Takhmazyan Gakas Danilovich, b. 05.08.1917

Takhmazyan Ivan Ambartsumovich, b. 15.05.1922

Takhmazyan Kirkor Ambartsumovich, b. 01.01.1917

Takhmazyan Sarkis Ambartsumovich, b. 18.09.1926

Takhtadzhyan Sarkis Ambartsumovich, b. 25.02.1925

Takmazyan Amayak Karapetovich, b. 10.04.1921

Takmazyan Anna Minasovna, b. 25.08.1924

Takmazyan Nvart Arshakovna, b. 08.01.1921

Takmazyan Saak Minasovich, b. 16.04.1920

Takmazyan Sumbat Kalustovich, b. 15.12.1922

Talakov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 08.03.1925

Talala Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 07.11.1923

Talala Vartanush Soropovna, b. 24.01.1924

Talalakin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 23.04.1921

Talalayeva Anastasia Nikolayevna, b. 06.11.1912

Talalayeva Yevdokia Petrovna, b. 21.09.1923

Talanov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 26.07.1926

Talanov Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 17.07.1931

Talanov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 25.01.1921

Talanova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 08.01.1921

Talant Yevgeny Abramovich, b. 10.04.1922

Talapin Iosif Ivanovich, b. 17.08.1919

Talash Anna Tikhonovna, b. 20.09.1925

Talashchenko Georgy Petrovich, b. 17.04.1921

Talashenko Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 11.02.1927

Talashko Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 15.11.1926

Talda Yelena Andreyevna, b. 05.04.1921

Taldykin Grigory Filippovich, b. 24.01.1916

Taldykin Ivan Matveyevich, b. 09.10.1922

Talkov Ivan Avramovich, b. 20.03.1921

Talskaya Vera Georgievna, b. 17.08.1922

Talsky Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 19.04.1926

Talybova Yekaterina Terentyevna, b. 02.10.1922

Tamarovich Maria Mikhalovna, b. 25.10.1925

Tambovtsev Pavel Stepanovich, b. 12.09.1926

Tambovtsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.01.1926

Tambovtseva Tamara Yuryevna, b. 07.11.1925

Tamchenko Anna Semenovna, b. 22.11.1924

Tamilin Andre Radionovich, b. 01.01.1919

Tamilin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 27.01.1925

Tamoyan Yakov Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Apkarov Grigory Makarovich