Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Usik Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 27.11.1925

Usik Semen Ivanovich, b. 02.12.1924

Usikov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 18.11.1923

Usikova Anna Stepanovna, b. 01.07.1912

Uskov Boris Pavlovich, b. 10.08.1922

Uskov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 08.08.1918

Uskova Pelageya Ivanovna, b. 18.06.1925

Uslisty Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 22.10.1912

Usmanov Shevket Umerovich, b. 13.03.1918

Usok Fedor Andreyevich, b. 06.06.1921

Usok Petr Mikhalovich, b. 25.05.1925

Usoltsev Afanasy Yakovlevich, b. 28.01.1925

Usoltsev Ivan Petrovich, b. 14.08.1910

Usoltsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 23.01.1918

Usotsky Pavel Semenovich, b. 13.06.1920

Usov Anatoly Petrovich, b. 28.02.1928

Usov Andre Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1926

Usov Andre Matveyevich, b. 01.03.1909

Usov Dmitry Matveyevich, b. 26.10.1923

Usov Nikola Petrovich, b. 08.03.1921

Usov Petr Yakovlevich, b. 15.10.1921

Usova Maria Panteleyevna, b. 05.05.1921

Usova Nina Sergeyevna, b. 18.06.1923

Usova Valentina Semenovna, b. 11.10.1925

Usova Vera Andreyevna, b. 01.05.1924

Usova Zinaida Pavlovna, b. 01.09.1923

Uspanov Kuspan Kenzheyevich, b. 20.09.1924

Uspenskaya Ksenia Danilovna, b. 16.10.1919

Uspenskaya Yelena Konstantinovna, b. 10.02.1925

Ustayan Anna Semenovna, b. 05.10.1929

Ustich Aleksandra Danilovna, b. 27.11.1922

Ustichenko Mikhail Gavrilovich, b. 13.05.1918

Ustimenko Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 31.12.1922

Ustimenko Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 23.10.1924

Ustimenko Andre Mikhalovich, b. 09.12.1921

Ustimenko Grigory Alekseyevich, b. 05.02.1923

Ustimenko Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 10.07.1926

Ustimenko Nina Nikolayevna, b. 16.01.1923

Ustimenko Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 02.10.1924

Ustimenko Petr Ivanovich, b. 26.06.1926

Ustimenko Semen Ilyich, b. 24.05.1924

Ustimenko Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 18.10.1923

Ustimenko Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 12.04.1919

Ustimova Polina Grigoryevna, b. 30.10.1920

Ustinov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1916

Ustinov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 20.04.1925

Ustinov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 29.10.1925

Ustinov Boris Nikolayevich, b. 15.07.1921

Ustinov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 23.08.1923

Ustinov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 28.05.1929

Ustinov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 06.11.1927

Ustinovich Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 07.01.1922

Ustinovskaya Galina Iosifovna, b. 10.12.1923

Ustoyan Sanatruk Arutovich, b. 20.02.1918

Ustritsky Serge Nikolayevich, b. 17.04.1925

Ustyan Agaz Arutyunovich, b. 25.02.1925

Ustyan Andronik Nshanovich, b. 15.07.1915

Ustyan Avedis Artynovich, b. 18.10.1923

Ustyan Karapet Karapetovich, b. 17.04.1923

Ustyan Misak Arutyunovich, b. 03.02.1916

Ustyan Nazar Sarkisovich, b. 10.05.1920

Ustyan Oganes Gevorkovich, b. 01.01.1918

Ustyan Serge Artemovich, b. 06.04.1925

Ustyan Simpat Nshanovich, b. 15.05.1924

Ustyan Tigran Danilovich, b. 10.03.1925

Ustyan Tigran Danilovich, b. 10.07.1925

Ustyan Vilgelm Aramovich, b. 20.09.1925

Ustyan Zaven Agazovich, b. 01.07.1924

Ustyanov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 21.07.1925

Ustyantsev Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 15.01.1916

Ustyantsev Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 19.08.1926

Ustyugov Ivan Danilovich, b. 20.06.1920

Ustyugova Maria Ivanovna, b. 27.05.1918

Utenkova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 01.05.1924

Utin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1923

Utin Petr Sergeyevich, b. 27.07.1926

Utina Maria Parfiryevna, b. 20.05.1916

Utina Nadezhda Vlasovna, b. 25.09.1925

Utka Maria Maksimovna, b. 07.11.1930

Utka Vasily Kupriyanovich, b. 26.02.1913

Utkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1924

Utkin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 27.10.1924

Utkin Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 27.06.1921

Utkin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 20.08.1926

Utkina Anna Prokofyevna, b. 17.03.1916

Utkina Nadezhda Georgievna, b. 20.01.1917

Utkina Valentina Ivanovna, b. 28.07.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Ashitchenko Gavriil Stepanovich