Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tatarchenko Olga Sergeyevna, b. 15.06.1924

Tatarenko Aleksandr Anisimovich, b. 22.02.1926

Tatarenko Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 19.12.1918

Tatarenko Nikola Yefimovich, b. 15.01.1924

Tatarinov Leonid Semenovich, b. 17.09.1926

Tatarinov Petr Savelyevich, b. 28.12.1921

Tatarinov Valentin Vasilyevich, b. 31.01.1925

Tatarinova Faina Grigoryevna, b. 13.10.1924

Tatarinova Nina Mikhalovna, b. 10.01.1915

Tatarintsev Nikola Fedorovich, b. 26.12.1926

Tatarintsev Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 16.12.1924

Tatarintsev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 20.10.1913

Tatarintsev Vasily Petrovich, b. 09.04.1926

Tatarintseva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 03.02.1919

Tatarkin Mikhail Matveyevich, b. 05.06.1920

Tatarkin Valentin Ivanovich, b. 02.02.1925

Tatarkina Anna Pavlovna, b. 26.12.1924

Tatarkina Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 10.09.1926

Tatarkina Nadezhda Petrovna, b. 30.01.1924

Tatarko Vladimir Iosifovich, b. 28.11.1924

Tatarov Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 24.11.1925

Tatarov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 15.09.1925

Tatarovskaya Anna Ivanovna, b. 17.06.1921

Tatarovsky Petr Nikiforovich, b. 21.09.1918

Tatevosova Tamara Movsesovna, b. 10.10.1923

Tatevosyan Rafayel Mkrtychevich, b. 01.02.1927

Tatevosyan Stepan, b. 27.03.1925

Tatsenko Maria Fedorovna, b. 20.05.1921

Tatsenko Nina Kuzminichna, b. 19.08.1922

Tavintsev Dmitry Trofimovich, b. 07.04.1926

Tayegyan Varteres Mateosovich, b. 17.07.1927

Tebekin Nikola Stefanovich, b. 20.12.1924

Tebyakin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.12.1927

Techieva Galina Petrovna, b. 29.07.1924

Tedeishvili Vasily Isakovich, b. 19.08.1926

Tekhin Andre Sazonovich, b. 05.05.1926

Tekin Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 25.08.1927

Tekuchev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Tekuchev Moise Konstantinovich, b. 26.09.1926

Tekuchev Nester Semenovich, b. 20.01.1914

Tekuchev Trofim Ivanovich, b. 13.07.1916

Tekutov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 06.04.1923

Teleganova Lyubov Iosifovna, b. 14.09.1918

Telegin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 15.08.1925

Telegin Tikhon Tikhonovich, b. 07.06.1918

Telegin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1923

Telenkova Yevgenia Petrovna, b. 22.09.1923

Teleshev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 10.03.1926

Telesnin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 19.10.1921

Telezhenko Leonid Fedorovich, b. 17.02.1927

Telezhenko Stepan Fedorovich, b. 15.03.1924

Telezhnikova Maria Yeliseyevna, b. 21.07.1923

Telezhny Andre Konstantinovich, b. 15.07.1927

Telikyan Suren Ovanesovich, b. 17.03.1927

Telkova Fedosya Vladimirovna, b. 15.08.1923

Telnov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 20.02.1924

Telnov Ivan Markiyanovich, b. 23.02.1926

Telnov Yakov Yakovlevich, b. 21.12.1921

Telnova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 30.12.1925

Telnova Vera Alekseyevna, b. 09.03.1918

Telnykh Pavel Petrovich, b. 09.07.1923

Telov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 15.02.1922

Telukhin Anatoly Alekseyevich, b. 07.11.1926

Telyuk Vera Vasilyevna, b. 04.09.1919

Temerova Vera Ivanovna, b. 24.10.1916

Temirova Satina Abelovna, b. 06.04.1920

Temnikov Anatoly Yakovlevich, b. 22.04.1925

Temnikov Andre Petrovich, b. 09.03.1922

Temnikov Ivan Akakievich, b. 29.05.1915

Temnikov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 15.11.1921

Temnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 03.01.1926

Temnikov Yegor Vasilyevich, b. 19.04.1925

Temnikova Maina Mikhalovna, b. 05.03.1926

Temnikova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 25.05.1925

Temnova Nadezhda Andreyevna, b. 25.12.1926

Temnyakov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1919

Tendelsky Andre Vladimirovich, b. 28.08.1919

Tendetnikov Fedor Porfiryevich, b. 17.11.1925

Tendetnikov Viktor Porfiryevich, b. 07.01.1922

Tenekov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 05.12.1923

Tenyakov Afanasy Feoktistovich, b. 20.02.1925

Tenyakov Semen Fateyevich, b. 01.07.1927

Tenyakov Viktor Stepanovich, b. 08.04.1923

Tenyakov Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1925

Tenyayev Serge Leontyevich, b. 25.06.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Vedenev Yakov Timofeyevich