Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
B

Bicheva Valentina Fedorovna, b. 23.11.1923

Bichevo Nikola Ivanovich, b. 02.09.1925

Bichukov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 25.02.1925

Bikeyev Boris Vasilyevich, b. 23.08.1924

Bikhodzhin Aleksandr Kirillovich, b. 21.02.1920

Bikuzarova Lyubov Kuzminichna, b. 16.09.1913

Biletova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 13.05.1924

Biller Mikhail Lvovich, b. 30.12.1925

Bindasov Georgy Alekseyevich, b. 16.03.1919

Bindasov Stepan Petrovich, b. 05.05.1925

Bindyukova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 08.03.1925

Biryuchev Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 16.12.1925

Biryuk Maria Semenovna, b. 01.05.1916

Biryukov Aleksandr Illarionovich, b. 16.09.1923

Biryukov Alekse Stepanovich, b. 25.03.1919

Biryukov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 12.11.1926

Biryukov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 14.09.1917

Biryukov Ivan Danilovich, b. 23.10.1926

Biryukov Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 14.08.1923

Biryukov Leonid Yevgenyevich, b. 24.10.1926

Biryukov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 09.12.1921

Biryukov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 21.05.1925

Biryukov Petr Gavrilovich, b. 06.12.1924

Biryukov Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1920

Biryukov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 16.05.1914

Biryukov Semen Semenovich, b. 20.07.1924

Biryukov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 28.01.1927

Biryukov Veniamin Kharlampievich, b. 28.10.1925

Biryukova Anna Yuryevna, b. 26.09.1924

Bisheva Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 02.08.1923

Bityutsky Pantele Yefimovich, b. 25.05.1916

Bizyayev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 01.06.1924

Blagodyr Viktor Ivanovich, b. 31.01.1927

Blagov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 30.10.1925

Blakhovtsov Mikhail Tikhanovich, b. 24.10.1923

Blashkunov Ivan Ilyich, b. 15.01.1926

Blazhentsev Petr Stepanovich, b. 18.06.1912

Blazhko Nikola Akimovich, b. 27.09.1921

Blazhnov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1924

Blazhnova Yekaterina Aleksandrovna, b. 27.12.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Davidyan Varvara Vaganovna