Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gusakov Alekse Yeftifovich, b. 01.01.1927

Gusakov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 27.07.1923

Gusar Grigory Ilyich, b. 24.06.1925

Gusarova Praskovya Matveyevna, b. 07.10.1918

Guseletov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 21.11.1922

Guseletova Zinaida Nikiforovna, b. 08.10.1922

Gusev Andre Kuzmich, b. 30.08.1926

Gusev Georgy Semenovich, b. 05.08.1924

Gusev Grigory Gavrilovich, b. 14.09.1925

Gusev Leonid Alekseyevich, b. 02.02.1923

Gusev Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 12.05.1923

Gusev Petr Militeyevich, b. 20.11.1920

Gusev Semen Antonovich, b. 08.11.1917

Gusev Timofe Mikhalovich, b. 05.08.1927

Gusev Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 01.07.1927

Gusev Vasily Vladimirovich, b. 13.01.1924

Gusev Veniamin Vasilyevich, b. 21.02.1917

Guseva Anna Andreyevna, b. 05.01.1921

Guseva Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 09.09.1923

Gushchin Anatoly Sergeyevich, b. 06.01.1925

Gushchin Andre Grigoryevich, b. 07.11.1923

Gushchin Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 09.12.1925

Gushchin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 15.12.1925

Gushchina Tamara Martynovna, b. 01.12.1925

Guskov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1925

Guskov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 12.02.1925

Guslikova Taisa Timofeyevna, b. 01.01.1926

Gustokashin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 24.02.1931

Gustomyasov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 10.09.1921

Gustomyasov Petr Ivanovich, b. 19.06.1926

Gusyatnikov Ivan Iosifovich, b. 28.12.1926

Gutenev Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1918

Gutenev Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 29.03.1923

Gutenev Dmitry Petrovich, b. 23.09.1925

Gutenev Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 20.10.1929

Gutmakhin Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 22.02.1928

Gutorov Boris Filippovich, b. 05.09.1924

Gutovsky Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 15.03.1922

Guts Dmitry Georgievich, b. 01.11.1923

Guvenko Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 08.11.1928

Guyenko Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 10.10.1927

Guyev Semen Pavlovich, b. 15.02.1921

Guzenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 20.09.1926

Guzenko Ivan Yegorovich, b. 20.08.1925

Guzenko Petr Pavlovich, b. 09.08.1925

Guzev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 19.06.1926

Guzeyeva Nadezhda Petrovna, b. 06.12.1922

Guzhelin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 06.08.1924

Guzhelya Ivan Fedorovich, b. 04.10.1925

Guzhva Anna Ivanovna, b. 02.02.1921

Gvalia Gigla Kalistratovich, b. 01.07.1923

Gvalia Tereza Avakovna, b. 08.02.1925

Gvozdenko Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 05.03.1924

Gvozdenko Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 23.11.1923

Gvozdenko Petr Ivanovich, b. 22.07.1926

Gvozdetsky Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 21.10.1926

Gvozdetsky Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.03.1927

Gvozdev Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1917

Gvozdev Nikola Tikhonovich, b. 26.03.1921

Gvozdeva Emilia Mefodyevna, b. 10.01.1922

Gvozdikov Dmitry Dmitrievich, b. 25.04.1920

Gyulambaryan Gak Minasovich, b. 04.02.1925

Gyulbyakov Andre Iosifovich, b. 01.07.1919

Gyulushanyan Serge Arushanovich, b. 21.05.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Galda Yegor Mikhalovich