Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Smolentsev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1920

Smolkov Arkady Mikhalovich, b. 01.01.1927

Smolnikov Leonid Khristoforovich, b. 13.01.1925

Smolnikov Pavel Zinovyevich, b. 08.12.1927

Smolnikova Afanasia Aleksandrovna, b. 03.08.1924

Smolyanov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 06.11.1924

Smovzh Anna Mikhalovna, b. 11.01.1921

Snigirev Petr Grigoryevich, b. 18.09.1920

Sobolev Boris Yefimovich, b. 01.10.1924

Sobolev Ivan Trifonovich, b. 20.01.1918

Sobolev Yermil Petrovich, b. 18.02.1918

Sobolnikov Prokopy Alekseyevich, b. 22.07.1922

Sobyanin Anton Aristarkhovich, b. 30.01.1912

Sofekov Georgy Grigoryevich, b. 10.05.1926

Sokerin Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1924

Sokhan Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 29.01.1922

Sokhinov Vasily Parfiryevich, b. 20.04.1920

Sokolov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 25.01.1924

Sokolov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 31.01.1927

Sokolov Dmitry Leonidovich, b. 21.09.1914

Sokolov Fedor Savinovich, b. 03.10.1926

Sokolov Innokenty Vladimirovich, b. 13.10.1921

Sokolov Nikola Antonovich, b. 31.10.1924

Sokolov Yegor Matveyevich, b. 04.05.1925

Sokolova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 23.09.1923

Sokolova Anna Petrovna, b. 21.08.1910

Sokurov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 20.06.1926

Soldatova Tatyana Aleksandrovna, b. 09.08.1920

Solodilov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 10.02.1924

Solodyankin Vasily Petrovich, b. 06.03.1923

Sologubov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 07.07.1926

Solomatin Vasily Anisimovich, b. 02.03.1924

Solomatova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 23.02.1924

Solonchak Mikhail Semenovich, b. 24.11.1922

Soloshenko Aleksandr Savelyevich, b. 10.01.1924

Soloshenko Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 10.06.1921

Solovyev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 29.11.1926

Solovyev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 10.02.1921

Solovyev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 13.03.1921

Solovyev Ignaty Fedorovich, b. 06.05.1919

Solovyev Konstantin Arkhipovich, b. 09.05.1925

Solovyev Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 05.11.1923

Solovyev Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 09.10.1924

Solyannikov Grigory Semenovich, b. 20.02.1922

Somov Ivan Iosifovich, b. 04.08.1922

Somova Maria Nikitovna, b. 10.05.1919

Sondyrev Nikola Petrovich, b. 25.05.1924

Sonkin Zyama Naumovich, b. 19.03.1915

Sorokin Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 21.02.1923

Sorokin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 22.12.1926

Sorokin Alekse Yefremovich, b. 14.03.1926

Sorokin Boris Mikhalovich, b. 04.07.1927

Sorokin Ivan Kuzmich, b. 12.06.1925

Sorokin Parfiry Artamonovich, b. 10.02.1919

Sorokin Sidor Fedorovich, b. 10.02.1910

Sorokina Lyubov Grigoryevna, b. 01.10.1927

Sorokovykh Yakov Petrovich, b. 23.10.1912

Sosimov Ilya Spiridonovich, b. 21.06.1924

Soskin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 25.04.1924

Sosoreva Yelena Yakovlevna, b. 04.06.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Madanyuk Yakov Nikitovich