Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Sozonov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 13.04.1922

Sozonov Andre Fedorovich, b. 21.12.1921

Sozonov Arkady Sergeyevich, b. 05.12.1925

Sozonov Georgy Artemyevich, b. 22.11.1921

Sozonov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 14.12.1923

Sozonov Mikhail Artemyevich, b. 17.09.1920

Sozonov Mikhail Fedotovich, b. 05.10.1922

Sozonov Nikola Petrovich, b. 05.04.1926

Sozonov Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 12.07.1926

Sozonov Prokopy Sidorovich, b. 18.07.1923

Sozonov Semen Matveyevich, b. 25.09.1919

Sozonov Semen Timofeyevich, b. 14.09.1924

Sozonova Lidia Fedorovna, b. 31.03.1922

Spirev Artemy Lavrentyevich, b. 31.10.1926

Spiridonov Serge Yegorovich, b. 04.07.1925

Spiridonov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 23.12.1926

Spiridonova Bronislava Pavlovna, b. 15.04.1922

Spirin Ivan Matveyevich, b. 24.04.1927

Spitsin Petr Yakovlevich, b. 22.03.1925

Spivak Alekse Maksimovich, b. 10.03.1924

Stabrovskaya Nadezhda Grigoryevna, b. 20.12.1921

Stabrovsky Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 17.04.1919

Stafeyev Danil Grigoryevich, b. 08.12.1910

Stafeyev Vasily Prokopyevich, b. 30.07.1919

Staina Zoya Stepanovna, b. 01.02.1927

Starikov Pavel Petrovich, b. 13.10.1924

Starkov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 28.01.1924

Starkov Grigory Petrovich, b. 23.09.1922

Starodub Klavdia Afonasyevna, b. 04.04.1924

Starodubova Darya Ivanovna, b. 10.03.1921

Starov Semen Ivanovich, b. 16.02.1909

Startsev Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 06.10.1926

Startseva Apfia Andreyevna, b. 26.02.1920

Statsenko Ivan Petrovich, b. 25.09.1930

Stavrov Ilya Konstantinovich, b. 05.01.1923

Stavrov Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 01.09.1925

Stepanenko Petr Illarionovich, b. 22.07.1923

Stepanov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 10.03.1924

Stepanov Alekse Stepanovich, b. 06.06.1926

Stepanov Dmitry Yemelyanovich, b. 29.09.1923

Stepanov Fedor Leontyevich, b. 27.02.1921

Stepanov Grigory Ulyanovich, b. 21.01.1921

Stepanov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 29.08.1920

Stepanov Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 07.07.1923

Stepanov Ivan Yevstigneyevich, b. 07.10.1917

Stepanov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 13.11.1924

Stepanov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 17.05.1928

Stepanov Petr Ivanovich, b. 12.06.1919

Stepanov Semen Semenovich, b. 15.02.1926

Stepanov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 16.01.1926

Stepanov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 14.01.1926

Stepanov Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 13.10.1927

Stepanova Afonasya Dmitrievna, b. 07.11.1921

Stepanova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 29.11.1923

Stepanova Galina Fedorovna, b. 20.07.1923

Stepanova Krestinya Ananyevna, b. 28.05.1913

Stepanyuk Timofe Vasilyevich, b. 17.05.1924

Stepin Aleksandr Arkhipovich, b. 06.10.1923

Stepin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 20.07.1925

Stepina Anna Alekseyevna, b. 09.11.1923

Stepina Lidia Andreyevna, b. 13.12.1924

Stikharyuk Yelena Ivanovna, b. 29.12.1924

Stogov Filipp Timofeyevich, b. 15.04.1924

Stolbov Maksim Andreyevich, b. 26.08.1914

Stolnikov Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 20.01.1919

Stolov Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 19.10.1922

Stolyar Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.06.1925

Stolyarenko Mikhail Foteyevich, b. 13.11.1927

Stolyarov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 11.11.1920

Stolyarov Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 07.11.1926

Storozhev Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 15.09.1921

Stoyanov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 03.06.1914

Strashko Maria Sergeyevna, b. 21.02.1921

Strashkov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 04.02.1925

Strazhensky Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 08.11.1920

Strazhev Nikola Petrovich, b. 10.11.1923

Strebkov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.08.1926

Strekachinsky Petr Andreyevich, b. 20.10.1923

Strekalova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 26.12.1925

Strelnikov Pavel Deomidovich, b. 09.08.1927

Streltsov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 07.07.1927

Streltsov Fedor Nikiforovich, b. 12.07.1922

Streltsov Illarion Lazarevich, b. 12.02.1925

Streltsov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 10.07.1925

Streltsov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 13.07.1923

Streltsov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1923

Streltsova Maria Yefimovna, b. 23.01.1910

Strigin Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 11.10.1930

Strukov Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 05.11.1926

Strunin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 16.06.1925

Stupnikov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 27.10.1921

Subbotin Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 07.06.1927

Subbotin Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 05.03.1922

Subbotin Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 30.07.1928

Subbotin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 24.10.1919

Suchkov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 20.10.1928

Veteran Search

Example: Podchuvalov Nikola Aleksandrovich