Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shubenkin Vasily Kuzmich, b. 07.02.1927

Shubin Semen Mikhalovich, b. 16.02.1923

Shubina Yulia Fedorovna, b. 31.08.1919

Shudrin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1919

Shugayev Nikolayev Nikolayevich

Shugayeva Yekaterina Danilovna, b. 30.11.1923

Shuklina Sofya Konstantinovna, b. 04.06.1921

Shukov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 02.12.1925

Shulakov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 28.04.1924

Shulenkov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1912

Shulepova Aleksandra Mikhalovna

Shumbasov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 10.05.1919

Shumikhin Gennady Dmitreyevich

Shumikhin Gennady Dmitrievich, b. 29.11.1924

Shumilin Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Shumilov Ivan Akinfovich, b. 29.05.1925

Shumkin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 12.03.1925

Shumov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 12.01.1923

Shunayev Serge Andreyevich, b. 22.12.1927

Shurshalova Nina Sergeyevna

Shurupov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1924

Shurygina Tatyana Fedorovna, b. 04.07.1925

Shustov Vladimir Zakharovich

Shutenkova Tatyana Petrovna, b. 01.04.1924

Shutkov Aleksandr Nikiforovich, b. 18.09.1926

Shutov Semen Afanasyevich, b. 01.09.1925

Shutov Vasily Borisovich, b. 14.04.1922

Shuvachev Ivan Pavlovich, b. 05.05.1924

Shuvalov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1924

Shuvalov Pavel Maksimovich, b. 03.01.1922

Shuvalova Aleksandra Yemelyanovna, b. 09.11.1920

Shuvalova Maria Konstantinovna, b. 01.01.1920

Shuvanova Klavdia Ivanovna

Shvaleva Taisya Mikhalovna, b. 14.10.1923

Shvede Nikola Karlovich, b. 16.09.1923

Shvedov Ivan Matveyevich, b. 29.09.1923

Shvedov Tikhon Yegorovich, b. 09.06.1925

Shvedova Olga Pavlovna, b. 23.07.1920

Shvets Galina Andrianovna, b. 12.06.1917

Shvetsova Anna Nikolayevna, b. 07.11.1924

Shvidko Maria Ilyinichna, b. 20.04.1922

Shvykov Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 20.05.1925

Sibileva Yekaterina Ivanovna

Sidorchuk Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 08.12.1923

Sidorenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 18.09.1919

Sidorenko Mikhail Sidorovich, b. 16.11.1926

Sidorenkov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 19.08.1924

Sidorin Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 10.11.1926

Sidorka Ilya Semenovich, b. 02.08.1929

Sidorkin Alekse Petrovich, b. 21.03.1925

Sidorkina Maria Yefimovna, b. 12.07.1924

Sidorkov Igor Ivanovich, b. 01.06.1925

Sidorov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 20.01.1924

Sidorov Andre Petrovich, b. 13.08.1921

Sidorov Grigory Semenovich, b. 23.02.1925

Sidorov Petr Denisovich, b. 20.07.1923

Sidorov Petr Ivanovich, b. 09.07.1920

Sidorov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 30.05.1921

Sidorov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 10.01.1928

Sidorov Vasily Terentyevich, b. 07.01.1920

Sidorov Viktor Ivanovich

Sidorov Vyacheslav Dmitrievich, b. 23.04.1927

Sidorov Yevgeny Nikitovich, b. 27.12.1921

Sidorov Yuri Vladimirovich, b. 31.12.1928

Sidorova Anastasia Andreyevna, b. 07.01.1921

Sidorova Maria Sergeyevna, b. 12.03.1925

Sidorova Yevdokia Semenovna, b. 24.03.1928

Sikulin Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 15.08.1926

Silakov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 25.07.1918

Silantyev Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 06.12.1925

Silayev Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 26.03.1916

Silayev Grigory Georgievich, b. 19.02.1924

Silayev Nikita Petrovich, b. 05.06.1922

Silayev Nikola Yegorovich, b. 16.05.1927

Silayev Petr Vasilyevich, b. 29.06.1923

Silayeva Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 23.12.1912

Silayeva Anna Fedorovna, b. 24.12.1929

Silayeva Maria Mikhalovna

Silkin Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 15.09.1929

Silkina Antonida Avraamovna

Silkina Nina Stepanovna, b. 20.08.1922

Simachev Andre Petrovich, b. 01.12.1923

Simachev Serge Nikolayevich, b. 20.12.1918

Simachkova Nina Ivanovna, b. 23.09.1921

Simakov Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 10.06.1923

Simakov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 19.12.1926

Simakova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 27.02.1922

Simakova Yekaterina Kuzminichna, b. 13.10.1925

Simkin Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 26.07.1925

Simkina Anna Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1924

Simonenkov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 16.09.1925

Simonenkova Aleksandra Yefremovna

Simonenkova Nina Grigoryevna, b. 15.09.1926

Simonov Aleksandr Afanasyevich, b. 01.02.1921

Simonov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 17.09.1921

Simonov Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 14.06.1920

Simonova Maria Matveyevna, b. 01.07.1922

Simonova Nina Timofeyevna, b. 13.06.1924

Simonova Nina Yevgenyevna

Simonova Raisa Aleksandrovna, b. 01.10.1921

Simonyan Nerses Oganesovich, b. 20.01.1926

Simutin Vyacheslav Nikiforovich, b. 25.01.1929

Simutov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 20.03.1927

Sinaskaya Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 26.09.1924

Sinelnikova Ulyana Ivanovna

Sinepostil Faina Ivanovna

Sineva Maria Antonovna, b. 19.12.1925

Sinitsyn Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 08.08.1925

Sinitsyna Lidia Dmitrievna

Sinitsyna Nina Alekseyevna, b. 14.10.1918

Sinitsyna Tatyana Sergeyevna, b. 01.07.1920

Sinitsyna Vera Filippovna, b. 11.08.1921

Sinitsyna Yelizaveta Petrovna, b. 04.09.1922

Sinyakin Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 18.05.1923

Sinyakov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 12.03.1925

Sinyavskaya Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 07.02.1924

Sinyavsky Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 04.08.1914

Sirotina Tamara Mikhalovna

Sirotkin Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 10.12.1924

Sitalo Viktor Semenovich, b. 18.01.1933

Sitenkov Ivan Makarovich, b. 16.06.1925

Sitnikov Andre Fedorovich, b. 31.10.1926

Sitnikov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 24.03.1925

Sitov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 15.01.1923

Sitov Nikola Petrovich, b. 12.04.1914

Veteran Search

Example: Frolov Anatoly Vasilyevich