Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tseluko Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 03.01.1924

Tsepko Natalya Ivanovna, b. 18.08.1918

Tsepkov Petr Nikitovich, b. 13.10.1925

Tsetlin Mikhail Lazarevich, b. 19.09.1926

Tsets Mikhail Petrovich, b. 29.11.1925

Tsikulayeva Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 01.02.1924

Tsilin Vasily Andreyevich, b. 08.01.1925

Tsilinsky Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 03.09.1924

Tsimring Leonid Veniaminovich, b. 06.04.1914

Tsirkunova Maria Petrovna

Tsitseruk Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 14.11.1919

Tsukanov Afanasy Petrovich, b. 01.02.1926

Tsuker Taisia Inokentyevna, b. 04.11.1922

Tsurikov Grigory Yegorovich, b. 29.01.1926

Tsurkan Vera Georgievna

Tsurkov Viktor Trofimovich, b. 08.08.1925

Tsvetkov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 16.11.1926

Tsvetkov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 28.11.1922

Tsvetkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 29.11.1912

Tsvetkov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 09.03.1917

Tsvetkov Nikola Vasilyevich

Tsvetkov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 07.01.1926

Tsvetkova Maria Fedorovna

Tsvetkova Vera Ivanovna

Tsybina Yevdokia Dmitrievna, b. 15.06.1919

Tsybulayev Vasily Andreyevich, b. 18.04.1922

Tsybulko Anastasia Nikolayevna, b. 14.10.1920

Tsygankov Andre Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1919

Tsygankov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1925

Tsygankov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 09.05.1926

Tsygankov Petr Semenovich

Tsygankov Vasily Nikonovich, b. 14.01.1914

Tsygankov Vladimir Mikhalovich

Tsyganov Gleb Ivanovich, b. 02.05.1922

Tsyganov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 06.02.1922

Tsygarina Antonina Grigoryevna

Tsyplenkov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 22.07.1925

Tulayev Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 15.06.1918

Tulchy Praskovya Semenovna, b. 01.08.1922

Tulin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 25.04.1923

Tulinova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 10.12.1919

Tulupova Vera Mikhalovna, b. 10.02.1922

Tumanov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 05.12.1926

Tumanova Vera Grigoryevna, b. 15.08.1924

Tumanova Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 28.02.1925

Tumanova Yevdokia Pavlovna, b. 19.02.1923

Tumash Zoya Nikolayevna, b. 08.11.1926

Tupchy Anna Prokhorovna, b. 05.04.1923

Tupchy Stepan Kharlampievich, b. 16.08.1923

Tupikin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 09.09.1923

Tupikin Petr Yegorovich, b. 25.07.1924

Tupikova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 19.03.1921

Tupova Praskovya Petrovna, b. 02.11.1923

Turishchev Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 25.12.1925

Turishcheva Vera Osipovna

Turkin Semen Sergeyevich, b. 02.02.1927

Turkov Konstantin Stepanovich, b. 19.02.1923

Turok Anna Akimovna, b. 23.09.1920

Tursky Rostislav Konstantinovich, b. 24.02.1926

Turuyeva Anna Kuzminichna

Veteran Search

Example: Romanenkova Anna Vasilyevna