Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
Yag-Yed Yef-Yes Yev-Yuy
Y

Yevdokimov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 27.12.1914

Yevgenyeva Klavdia Alekseyevna, b. 15.01.1926

Yevgrafova Pelageya Prokofyevna, b. 21.02.1924

Yevlakhina Maria Andreyevna, b. 08.08.1925

Yevlanov Mikhail Akimovich, b. 31.05.1923

Yevseyenkov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 03.08.1926

Yevseyev Aleksandr Vasilyevich

Yevseyev Alekse Nikitovich, b. 05.03.1927

Yevseyev Alekse Stepanovich, b. 15.04.1927

Yevseyev Viktor Ivanovich, b. 23.12.1924

Yevseyev Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 28.11.1926

Yevseyeva Pelageya Petrovna, b. 04.05.1922

Yevseyeva Varvara Ivanovna, b. 08.11.1919

Yevstifeyev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 02.01.1928

Yevstigneyev Andre Petrovich, b. 01.09.1923

Yevstigneyev Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 15.04.1925

Yevstratov Afanasy Romanovich, b. 26.11.1914

Yevstratov Nikola Ilyich, b. 24.12.1924

Yevstratov Petr Pavlovich, b. 17.07.1932

Yevstratova Lidia Petrovna, b. 12.06.1925

Yevsyunin Serge Fedorovich, b. 07.10.1920

Yevsyutina Anastasia Dmitrievna, b. 20.10.1923

Yevsyutina Maria Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1919

Yevteyev Semen Sergeyevich, b. 25.07.1923

Yevteyev Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 21.09.1922

Yevteyeva Maria Gavrilovna, b. 01.07.1917

Yevtushenko Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 23.09.1923

Yevtyukhov Serge Konstantinovich, b. 11.10.1924

Yezhov Anatoly Sergeyevich, b. 20.06.1926

Yezhov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 20.04.1924

Yudakov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.12.1922

Yudakova Klavdia Filippovna, b. 11.08.1927

Yudakova Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 25.12.1927

Yudin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.07.1924

Yudin Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 10.11.1928

Yudin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 21.11.1924

Yudin Serge Grigoryevich, b. 11.12.1926

Yudin Serge Stepanovich, b. 25.10.1915

Yudina Anna Petrovna, b. 24.11.1921

Yudina Fedosya Vasilyevna, b. 24.08.1919

Yudina Natalya Andreyevna, b. 22.07.1922

Yudina Nina Nikolayevna, b. 28.12.1924

Yudina Tatyana Nikolayevna, b. 01.11.1924

Yudina Vera Danilovna

Yudina Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 28.12.1925

Yuganov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 12.04.1920

Yukalov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.01.1925

Yukhnyak Nadezhda Petrovna, b. 10.06.1924

Yunicheva Varvara Kondratyevna, b. 14.12.1921

Yunusaliev Saly, b. 20.05.1925

Yurchenko Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 23.12.1917

Yurkina Maria Sergeyevna, b. 23.09.1924

Yurkova Anastasia Andreyevna, b. 24.03.1918

Yurkova Maria Tikhonovna, b. 19.12.1924

Yurkova Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 05.02.1923

Yurkova Yekaterina Gavrilovna, b. 11.09.1926

Yurkova Zoya Andreyevna, b. 02.05.1921

Yurmanov Gennady Ageyevich, b. 09.02.1926

Yurova Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 01.07.1915

Yushechkin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 05.01.1925

Yushin Aleksandr Tikhonovich, b. 18.09.1924

Yushina Anastasia Yevdokimovna, b. 01.07.1920

Yushina Tamara Petrovna, b. 07.10.1927

Yushkevich Vladimir Vyacheslavovich, b. 25.12.1926

Yusova Rimma Konstantinovna

Yuyev Pavel Alekseyevich

Veteran Search

Example: Rozhkova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna