Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Sova Vasily Antonovich, b. 20.07.1930

Sozinov Valentin Lukich, b. 20.11.1925

Sozinov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 07.10.1926

Spasov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 10.03.1920

Spiridonov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 31.12.1928

Spiridonova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 07.11.1922

Spirin Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 04.12.1926

Spitsyn Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 24.07.1924

Sredin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.09.1918

Stafeyev Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 19.07.1912

Stametov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 21.09.1925

Stankevich Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 01.11.1922

Starikov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 06.12.1922

Starodub Nikola Pavlovich, b. 24.08.1924

Starodubtsev Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 28.03.1926

Starodubtsev Arkady Petrovich, b. 30.09.1925

Starostin Alekse Ignatyevich, b. 05.03.1918

Starostin Nikola Yefimovich, b. 15.12.1922

Starovotov Petr Azarovich, b. 15.10.1926

Starovotov Petr Yevstigneyevich, b. 23.11.1925

Starovotov Vasily Lavrentyevich, b. 08.01.1927

Startseva Praskovya Mikhalovna, b. 02.10.1923

Stashenkov Serge Yefimovich, b. 14.02.1925

Statsenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 12.10.1927

Stebelev Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 20.08.1919

Stefanov Igor Vladimirovich, b. 27.12.1926

Stekolshchikov Yuri Petrovich, b. 18.09.1922

Stepanenko Vladimir Makarovich, b. 10.11.1926

Stepanets Fedor Ivanovich, b. 14.06.1924

Stepanov Ivan Khrisanovich, b. 20.10.1926

Stepanov Mikhail Ionovich, b. 28.10.1918

Stepanov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 17.07.1921

Stepanova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 03.02.1923

Stepanova Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 23.09.1921

Stepanova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 06.12.1922

Stepanova Yelena Petrovna, b. 04.12.1920

Stepanovichev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 08.11.1923

Stepashkin Serge Timofeyevich, b. 24.05.1924

Stepuchev Veniamin Petrovich, b. 29.10.1924

Stepucheva Maria Dmitrievna, b. 29.05.1923

Stolbov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 19.10.1927

Stolpovskikh Yekaterina Vladimirovna, b. 08.07.1924

Stolyarov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 21.02.1924

Strakhov Anatoly Andreyevich, b. 04.07.1925

Strakhov Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 10.08.1923

Strelnikov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 05.10.1917

Strizhenov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 04.11.1924

Strogalov Serge Fedorovich, b. 12.08.1923

Stroitelev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 02.08.1926

Strugov Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 22.03.1924

Strugova Anna Fedorovna, b. 26.01.1922

Strukov Valentin Fedorovich, b. 29.06.1934

Strusevich Manefa Mikhalovna, b. 09.11.1923

Struyeva Antonina Yefimovna, b. 06.11.1922

Stulikova Valentina Pavlovna, b. 24.01.1923

Stulov Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 16.10.1925

Stulov Vladimir Vladimirovich, b. 15.05.1924

Stupnikov Aleksandr Yelizarovich, b. 22.02.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Tokmakova Serafima Nikolayevna