Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Silantyev Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 13.02.1915

Silantyev Nikola Ilyich, b. 24.05.1921

Silayev Alekse Kiryanovich, b. 11.08.1923

Silchev Kuzma Yegorovich, b. 01.07.1912

Silina Anna Vasilyevna, b. 06.12.1922

Silina Maria Afanasyevna, b. 20.12.1920

Silkin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 14.08.1926

Silkin Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 22.09.1921

Silokhin Ivan Petrovich, b. 29.08.1922

Siluyanov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 03.09.1927

Siluyanova Anna Petrovna, b. 30.01.1924

Silyanova Varvara Nikolayevna, b. 19.12.1923

Simakov Aleksandr Romanovich, b. 19.08.1919

Simonenko Ivan Fokovich, b. 21.06.1921

Simonenko Yekaterina Kondratyevna, b. 10.11.1925

Simonkova Vera Andreyevna, b. 05.12.1926

Simonov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1925

Simonov Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 23.02.1927

Simonova Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 28.07.1922

Simonova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 21.11.1923

Simonova Yelena Fedorovna, b. 05.03.1926

Simonovskaya Zoya Mikhalovna, b. 08.02.1924

Simvolokov Mikhail Polikarpovich, b. 23.07.1913

Simvolokova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 13.11.1923

Sinegubov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 05.10.1918

Sinelnikov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 19.07.1923

Sinelnikova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 26.04.1925

Sinelnikova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 01.03.1920

Sinelnikova Nina Grigoryevna, b. 20.12.1918

Sinitsa Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 06.05.1926

Sinitsina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 16.10.1922

Sinitsyn Dmitry Dmitrievich, b. 07.11.1924

Sinitsyn Vasily Trofimovich, b. 20.12.1924

Sinitsyn Viktor Andreyevich, b. 01.03.1930

Sinkov Petr Semenovich, b. 06.07.1927

Sintsova Valentina Zakharovna, b. 13.02.1926

Sinyavsky Stepan Titovich, b. 08.11.1921

Sinyukov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 03.03.1925

Sinyukov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 18.03.1925

Sinyukov Vasily Makarovich, b. 31.10.1925

Sirotin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 15.03.1920

Sirotin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 10.06.1926

Sirotin Petr Fedorovich, b. 22.06.1919

Sirotin Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 20.10.1926

Sitkin Alekse Gerasimovich, b. 11.03.1915

Sitnikov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 16.03.1925

Sitnikov Arkady Grigoryevich, b. 01.01.1925

Sitnikov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 13.02.1922

Sitnikov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1916

Sitnikov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 10.11.1919

Sitnikov Petr Andreyevich, b. 20.08.1926

Sitnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 28.12.1916

Sitnikov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 28.07.1924

Sitnikov Yakov Filippovich, b. 03.12.1921

Sitnikova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 06.04.1917

Sitnikova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 12.02.1921

Sitnikova Anna Mitrofanovna, b. 20.03.1921

Sitnikova Praskovya Mikhalovna, b. 24.07.1922

Sitnikova Zinaida Sergeyevna, b. 14.10.1923

Sivertseva Anna Danilovna, b. 05.08.1924

Sivertseva Anna Danilovna, b. 08.05.1924

Sivkov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 12.10.1918

Siyamkin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 16.05.1926

Sizenev Prokofy Vladimirovich, b. 20.05.1920

Sizikov Kuzma Dmitrievich, b. 14.11.1919

Sizonenko Stepan Andreyevich, b. 05.03.1924

Sizov Anatoly Nikitovich, b. 07.04.1925

Sizov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 01.06.1925

Sizov Serge Dmitrievich, b. 20.07.1924

Sizova Maria Nikitichna, b. 22.02.1922

Sizykh Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 27.09.1924

Sizykh Raisa Pavlovna, b. 07.05.1922

Sizykh Vladimir Petrovich, b. 25.12.1926

Skachkov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 19.01.1921

Skachkov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 30.08.1920

Skachkov Yevgeny Feoktistovich, b. 12.04.1925

Skachkova Maria Petrovna, b. 17.01.1920

Skakov Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 02.10.1922

Skakova Maria Ivanovna, b. 02.04.1922

Skalozub Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 02.09.1923

Skalozub Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 01.09.1023

Skarednov Boris Petrovich, b. 03.04.1925

Skarino Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 15.09.1925

Skiperskikh Ilya Fedorovich, b. 02.08.1926

Skiperskikh Ivan Ksenofontovich, b. 15.09.1912

Skiperskikh Stepan Vasilyevich, b. 01.05.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Chislova Antonina Alekseyevna