Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Somov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 29.08.1926

Somov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 18.11.1922

Somov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 12.07.1924

Somov Timofe Stepanovich, b. 14.02.1914

Sonin Andre Mironovich, b. 03.06.1918

Sonin Vasily Yevgenyevich, b. 16.10.1926

Sonina Yelena Ivanovna, b. 30.05.1919

Sopelnyak Petr Nikolayevich, b. 28.06.1923

Sopov Pavel Stepanovich, b. 22.07.1922

Sorokin Ilya Alekseyevich, b. 27.05.1927

Sorokin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 12.09.1918

Sorokin Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 01.01.1920

Sorokin Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 15.10.1922

Sorokin Nikola Andreyevich, b. 17.12.1923

Sorokin Petr Grigoryevich, b. 27.04.1924

Sorokina Anastasia Sergeyevna, b. 17.07.1922

Sorokina Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 21.07.1922

Sorokina Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 19.08.1923

Sosedov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 09.06.1923

Soshin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.07.1927

Soshnikov Ilya Semenovich, b. 14.08.1915

Soshnikov Ivan Petrovich, b. 24.05.1924

Soshnin Petr Nikiforovich, b. 10.06.1925

Soshnina Praskovya Semenovna, b. 15.10.1918

Sosnin Valentin Ivanovich, b. 31.05.1929

Sotnikov Alekse Viktorovich, b. 25.08.1926

Sotnikov Dmitry Nikitovich, b. 05.03.1925

Sotnikov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 21.11.1918

Sotnikov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 17.06.1925

Sotnikov Serge Petrovich, b. 17.06.1925

Sotnikov Vasily Viktorovich, b. 04.01.1913

Sotnikov Vladimir Georgievich, b. 09.06.1924

Sotnikova Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 07.11.1923

Sotnikova Anna Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1924

Sotnikova Anna Yegorovna, b. 03.03.1918

Sotnikova Antonina Sergeyevna, b. 29.05.1926

Sotnikova Maria Ivanovna, b. 15.06.1919

Sotnikova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 06.10.1924

Sotnikova Maria Nikonorovna, b. 26.03.1923

Sotnikova Maria Potapovna, b. 06.03.1923

Sotnikova Nina Mikhalovna, b. 18.01.1925

Sotnikova Tamara Stepanovna, b. 12.09.1924

Sotnikova Valentina Denisovna, b. 23.07.1924

Sotnikova Vera Sergeyevna, b. 25.04.1921

Sotnikova Yekaterina Semenovna, b. 07.11.1922

Sotnikova Yevdokia Trofimovna, b. 10.07.1920

Sotnikova Zinaida Pavlovna, b. 21.10.1919

Sotsky Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 22.07.1935

Sovetov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 05.01.1920

Spasenykh Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 25.03.1925

Spelnikov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.05.1924

Spesivtsev Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 15.01.1923

Spesivtsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 05.06.1926

Spirina Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 09.08.1923

Spitsina Maria Nikolayevna, b. 10.05.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Yushkina Matrena Alekseyevna