Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stadnichenko Vera Mikhalovna, b. 20.07.1924

Stadnik Maria Nikiforovna, b. 13.04.1924

Stadnikova Yevdokia Stepanovna, b. 01.03.1917

Starchenkov Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 12.09.1925

Starikova Anna Ivanovna, b. 26.07.1922

Starkin Ivan Petrovich, b. 13.11.1925

Starkov Ivan Kuzmich, b. 20.12.1922

Starkov Vyacheslav Mikhalovich, b. 05.08.1921

Starkova Anna Mitrofanovna, b. 14.07.1922

Starkova Praskovya Gavrilovna, b. 26.10.1923

Starodubrovsky Vsevolod Vladimirovich, b. 08.02.1919

Starodubtsev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 20.08.1925

Starovatykh Nikola Terentyevich, b. 02.11.1924

Starovotova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 27.05.1922

Starshov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 30.05.1935

Startsev Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 08.06.1923

Startsev Semen Nikiforovich, b. 24.02.1927

Starykh Vasily Kuzmich, b. 25.12.1915

Stavno Ivan Filimonovich, b. 19.01.1919

Stebakova Antonina Grigoryevna, b. 19.02.1926

Stebenev Ilya Nikolayevich, b. 30.07.1927

Stebenev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 17.05.1923

Stebeneva Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 04.07.1922

Steblyakov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 28.02.1925

Stebunov Stepan Andreyevich, b. 14.09.1910

Stefanenkov Serge Vladimirovich, b. 02.08.1922

Stefanov Ivan Petrovich, b. 23.06.1926

Stegantsev Alekse Petrovich, b. 21.03.1926

Stegantseva Pelageya Nikolayevna, b. 12.10.1913

Stegantseva Tamara Georgievna, b. 13.01.1926

Steklenev Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 19.05.1926

Stelmakh Nina Petrovna, b. 25.07.1923

Stepanchenko Yefim Yefimovich, b. 17.06.1919

Stepanenko Aleksandra Andreyevna, b. 15.06.1922

Stepanenko Maria Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1924

Stepanenkov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 12.02.1926

Stepanenkov Nikola Stepanovich, b. 20.12.1922

Stepanishchev Dmitry Konstantinovich, b. 11.08.1916

Stepanishchev Petr Ivanovich, b. 23.06.1924

Stepanishchev Viktor Petrovich, b. 09.02.1924

Stepanishcheva Anna Yegorovna, b. 23.07.1913

Stepankov Alekse Matveyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Stepanov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 17.12.1919

Stepanov Andre Yakovlevich, b. 03.12.1918

Stepanov Arkady Ivanovich, b. 17.02.1925

Stepanov Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 03.11.1926

Stepanov Ivan Savelyevich, b. 28.01.1924

Stepanov Nikifor Mikhalovich, b. 15.11.1923

Stepanov Nikola Gerasimovich, b. 06.05.1917

Stepanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 30.11.1923

Stepanov Serge Nikolayevich, b. 27.02.1925

Stepanov Vyacheslav Mikhalovich, b. 23.08.1924

Stepanov Yegor Ilyich, b. 12.05.1925

Stepanov Yegor Vasilyevich, b. 04.05.1926

Stepanova Anna Ignatyevna, b. 23.03.1922

Stepanova Darya Antonovna, b. 31.03.1920

Stepanova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 10.11.1921

Stepanova Valentina Antonovna, b. 15.12.1925

Stepanova Yelizaveta Petrovna, b. 31.10.1920

Stepin Anatoly Nikitovich, b. 23.07.1923

Stepin Nikola Yefimovich, b. 19.10.1918

Stepin Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 04.05.1924

Sterligov Alekse Gerasimovich, b. 18.08.1923

Stesko Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 03.06.1926

Stetsyuk Vasily Semenovich, b. 20.08.1921

Stogova Serafima Ivanovna, b. 12.06.1918

Stolpovskikh Alekse Fedorovich, b. 20.09.1926

Stolpovsky Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 21.05.1924

Stolyarov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 31.07.1922

Stolyarova Klavdia Sergeyevna, b. 23.10.1925

Stoyakin Pavel Pavlovich, b. 06.03.1924

Stoyantsev Ivan Fedorovich, b. 27.05.1926

Strakhova Lyubov Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1925

Stratiichuk Nikola Iosifovich, b. 24.11.1919

Strebkov Andre Petrovich, b. 22.11.1914

Streblyansky Andre Semenovich, b. 20.09.1926

Strekov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.11.1926

Strekova Anastasia Fedorovna, b. 19.12.1923

Strelnikov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 19.08.1924

Strelnikov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 30.11.1913

Strelnikov Ivan Petrovich, b. 10.07.1925

Strelnikov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 18.06.1921

Strelnikov Leonid Ivanovich, b. 16.11.1921

Strelnikov Matve Andreyevich, b. 19.06.1917

Strelnikov Matve Semenovich, b. 18.08.1922

Strelnikov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 08.10.1920

Strelnikov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Strelnikov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 28.11.1923

Strelnikov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 21.09.1926

Strelnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 09.02.1925

Strelnikova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 03.10.1921

Strelnikova Nina Yakovlevna, b. 24.01.1930

Strelnikova Raisa Dmitrievna, b. 01.10.1923

Strelnikova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 17.10.1924

Strelyayev Ivan Trifonovich, b. 23.09.1920

Strigotskaya Anna Mikhalovna, b. 01.07.1918

Strikha Nadezhda Nikolayevna, b. 07.08.1920

Strogy Danil Vasilyevich, b. 09.12.1916

Strogy Danila Vasilyevich, b. 09.12.1916

Strokov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 26.01.1921

Strokova Nadezhda Grigoryevna, b. 30.09.1922

Struganov Serge Filippovich, b. 13.02.1926

Strukov Serge Vladimirovich, b. 08.02.1920

Strukov Vasily Fedotovich, b. 15.09.1922

Strunina Yevdokia Andreyevna, b. 10.11.1921

Strygin Grigory Parfirovich, b. 11.10.1924

Strygin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 20.02.1923

Studenikin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 25.09.1924

Studenikin Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 10.10.1925

Studenikin Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 07.01.1924

Studenikin Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 03.02.1922

Studenikin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 08.09.1926

Studenikin Yuri Petrovich, b. 12.03.1923

Stukalov Alekse Nikitovich, b. 05.08.1916

Stukalov Boris Vladimirovich, b. 02.02.1919

Stukalov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 23.10.1923

Stukalov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 16.02.1926

Stukalova Maria Ivanovna, b. 27.07.1929

Stukalova Taisia Ivanovna, b. 17.07.1923

Stukolov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 21.10.1922

Stukolov Stepan Andreyevich, b. 30.07.1915

Stupin Vasily Filippovich, b. 05.01.1920

Stupina Yevdokia Terentyevna, b. 12.03.1920

Stupnikov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 03.09.1921

Sturov Dmitry Borisovich, b. 12.11.1925

Sturov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 20.06.1926

Sturov Gavril Ivanovich, b. 07.01.1922

Sturov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 25.07.1920

Sturov Ivan Ilyich, b. 17.04.1927

Sturov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 22.11.1924

Sturova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 02.03.1929

Styagov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 12.06.1926

Styagova Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 21.11.1922

Styagova Valentina Georgievna, b. 25.02.1925

Styuflyayev Alekse Petrovich, b. 23.02.1921

Styuflyayev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 31.03.1926

Styuflyayev Vasily Stepanovich, b. 05.12.1927

Styushin Vasily Petrovich, b. 18.01.1919

Subbotin Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 01.03.1928

Subbotin Petr Kirovich, b. 10.08.1923

Subbotin Viktor Antipovich, b. 24.01.1924

Subbotina Lyudmila Fedorovna, b. 27.07.1923

Subbotina Maria Vladimirovna, b. 05.09.1923

Subbotina Taisia Nikiforovna, b. 24.12.1920

Subbotnikov Izrail Naumovich, b. 01.11.1923

Suchilin Ivan Fedorovich, b. 06.01.1924

Sudareva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 30.05.1924

Sudarikova Avgusta Aleksandrovna, b. 01.08.1931

Sudarkina Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 10.07.1922

Sugatova Yelena Konstantinovna, b. 02.08.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Mikhekina Maria Alekseyevna