Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skladchikov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 04.08.1918

Sklyadnev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 29.08.1924

Sklyadnev Ivan Romanovich, b. 04.06.1924

Skobeleva Anna Fedorovna, b. 02.08.1922

Skokov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 26.06.1922

Skomorokh Vasily Savvich, b. 26.08.1918

Skomorokha Maria Fedorovna, b. 15.11.1919

Skopintsev Tikhon Vasilyevich, b. 08.08.1928

Skopintsev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 02.01.1924

Skopintseva Anna Kuzminichna, b. 01.12.1927

Skopintseva Lidia Pavlovna, b. 06.03.1923

Skorkin Leonid Ivanovich, b. 14.04.1923

Skorobogatov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 27.06.1923

Skorobogatov Vladimir Georgievich, b. 29.11.1925

Skorobogatykh Anatoly Nikitovich, b. 15.06.1925

Skorodinskaya Antonina Yakovlevna, b. 01.03.1912

Skorov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 05.05.1919

Skorova Maria Stepanovna, b. 14.08.1923

Skorovarov Andre Prokofyevich, b. 01.07.1916

Skorovarov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 15.08.1924

Skorovarova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 14.10.1920

Skrebunova Maria Arkhipovna, b. 09.03.1923

Skripin Grigory Afanasyevich, b. 08.03.1926

Skripkin Mikhail Gavrilovich, b. 12.11.1926

Skripkina Maria Gavrilovna, b. 06.01.1919

Skrobotov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 10.02.1924

Skrobotov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 20.04.1925

Skryabin Petr Kuzmich, b. 25.01.1911

Skryabin Serge Nikiforovich, b. 22.10.1926

Skrylev Ivan Filippovich, b. 26.03.1923

Skubko Tamara Alekseyevna, b. 19.03.1919

Skudnykh Petr Ivanovich, b. 29.06.1926

Skupskaya Zinaida Semenovna, b. 18.12.1929

Skuratov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 02.10.1924

Skuratov Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 11.04.1925

Skuratov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 07.04.1924

Skuridin Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 09.08.1923

Skuridin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 15.10.1924

Skuridin Konstantin Sergeyevich, b. 18.10.1909

Skuridin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 15.02.1926

Skuridin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 23.11.1907

Skuridin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 10.07.1925

Skuridin Petr Yegorovich, b. 22.08.1922

Skvortsov Alekse Prokofyevich, b. 28.03.1924

Skvortsov Dmitry Romanovich, b. 13.11.1925

Skvortsov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 22.12.1919

Skvortsov Yegor Ivanovich, b. 20.04.1924

Skvortsova Anna Yemelyanovna, b. 08.07.1923

Sladkikh Nikola Makarovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sladkov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 15.08.1914

Slashchev Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 05.02.1927

Slashchev Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 15.07.1921

Slavgorodskaya Lyubov Nikolayevna, b. 20.09.1918

Slepokurov Mitrofan Kirillovich, b. 08.11.1923

Slepov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 31.10.1913

Slepov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 16.01.1920

Slepushkina Aleksandra Stepanovna, b. 22.11.1922

Sleta Vasily Petrovich, b. 20.12.1920

Slizkin Yevgeny Nikiforovich, b. 25.09.1925

Sliznev Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 31.08.1920

Slobodchikov Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 21.07.1923

Slobodyan Yevdokia Ilyinichna, b. 21.08.1922

Slonskaya Valentina Ivanovna, b. 13.12.1922

Slugina Valentina Ivanovna, b. 12.07.1926

Slukin Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 23.09.1923

Slukin Andre Ivanovich, b. 16.08.1917

Slukin Andre Mitrofanovich, b. 31.12.1922

Slukin Petr Kuzmich, b. 03.07.1926

Slukina Natalia Yegorovna, b. 30.07.1924

Slushnik Viktor Petrovich, b. 16.06.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Peregudova Lyudmila Kuzminichna