Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skripkin Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 17.07.1931

Skripkina Maria Andreyevna, b. 01.05.1922

Skripkina Valentina Timofeyevna, b. 14.11.1926

Skripkina Zinaida Sergeyevna, b. 19.08.1916

Skripnichenko Yelena Arsentyevna, b. 09.11.1926

Skripnikov Vladimir Fedotovich, b. 01.08.1925

Skripov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 13.08.1925

Skryabin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 22.10.1926

Skrypkina Lyubov Fedorovna, b. 25.09.1914

Skupov Petr Andreyevich, b. 17.06.1918

Skuratov Ilya Gavrilovich, b. 07.06.1912

Skuratov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 31.10.1921

Skvortsov Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 21.09.1913

Skvortsov Fedor Yefimovich, b. 13.09.1921

Skvortsov Ivan Ilyich, b. 18.07.1925

Skvortsov Nikola Petrovich, b. 10.05.1919

Skvortsov Nikola Petrovich, b. 20.10.1926

Skvortsov Nikola Semenovich, b. 01.07.1922

Skvortsov Yuri Petrovich, b. 28.02.1924

Skvortsova Maria Parmenovna, b. 25.04.1921

Skvortsova Natalia Ilyinichna, b. 01.09.1931

Skvortsova Yevdokia Aleksandrovna, b. 15.11.1921

Slashcheva Maria Vasilyevna, b. 10.11.1921

Slastukhina Lidia Andreyevna, b. 23.09.1931

Slednikova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 14.08.1924

Sleptsov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 26.03.1920

Slepykh Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 15.04.1924

Sletkov Petr Yakovlevich, b. 21.02.1920

Sletkova Lyudmila Ivanovna, b. 02.06.1925

Slinchenko Lyubov Andreyevna, b. 23.09.1919

Slivinskaya Maria Ilyinichna, b. 26.03.1923

Slivov Petr Gerasimovich, b. 12.10.1923

Slobodchikov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1925

Slovoshevskaya Valentina Dmitrievna, b. 03.05.1922

Slovyagin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 14.03.1924

Slozhenkin Ivan Semenovich, b. 27.05.1931

Slukin Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 01.10.1920

Sluzhayev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 28.02.1922

Sluzhenikin Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 01.01.1930

Slyunyayev Igor Mikhalovich, b. 15.07.1929

Slyunyayev Vasily Stepanovich, b. 01.11.1926

Slyusareva Yevdokia Aleksandrovna, b. 12.03.1924

Smagin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.01.1919

Smagin Leonid Fedorovich, b. 20.06.1922

Smagin Pavel Andreyevich, b. 13.03.1917

Smagin Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 14.06.1917

Smagin Petr Ivanovich, b. 13.07.1924

Smagina Aleksandra Andreyevna, b. 15.03.1921

Smagina Anna Nikonovna, b. 18.06.1924

Smagina Ksenia Fedorovna, b. 28.01.1916

Veteran Search

Example: Shabanova Nina Sidorovna