Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Spiridonov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 15.01.1919

Spiridonova Valentina Yefimovna, b. 20.11.1925

Spiridonova Yelizaveta Stepanovna, b. 17.05.1920

Spirin Ivan Akimovich, b. 09.10.1923

Spirin Valentin Matveyevich, b. 18.10.1923

Spirin Vasily Frolovich, b. 25.04.1925

Spirina Raisa Petrovna, b. 28.01.1924

Spirina Vera Kuzminichna, b. 23.06.1923

Spitsyn Alekse Denisovich, b. 05.09.1926

Spitsyn Alekse Yegorovich, b. 05.03.1921

Spitsyn Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 01.11.1925

Spitsyn Serafim Matveyevich, b. 05.08.1922

Spitsyna Anna Alekseyevna, b. 01.01.1918

Spitsyna Anna Filippovna, b. 28.08.1914

Spitsyna Anna Vasilyevna, b. 18.12.1925

Spivak Riva Filippovna, b. 12.10.1923

Sporykhin Arkady Ivanovich, b. 09.11.1924

Stadnik Anna Grigoryevna, b. 10.01.1922

Stanchenko Praskovya Petrovna, b. 20.03.1919

Stankevich Konstantin Makarovich, b. 02.06.1917

Stankevich Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 03.04.1921

Starchikov Alekse Stepanovich, b. 30.03.1924

Starchikov Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 11.04.1922

Starchikov Serge Maksimovich, b. 22.11.1924

Starchikov Vasily Polikarpovich, b. 20.07.1921

Starchikov Zinovy Stepanovich, b. 24.02.1923

Starikov Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 27.08.1920

Starikov Fedor Semenovich, b. 11.04.1925

Starikov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 02.11.1923

Starikov Vasily Danilovich, b. 15.04.1921

Starkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 12.02.1921

Starkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1926

Starkov Serge Ivanovich, b. 12.06.1924

Starkov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 08.05.1921

Starkova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 20.10.1923

Starkova Tamara Konstantinovna, b. 31.12.1912

Starodubov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 24.05.1927

Starodubova Olga Alekseyevna, b. 11.12.1923

Starodubtsev Fedor Ivanovich, b. 04.10.1914

Starodubtsev Mikhail Karpovich, b. 18.11.1923

Starodubtsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 11.01.1923

Staroskolskaya Nina Yefimovna, b. 27.12.1923

Staroskolsky Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 25.12.1924

Starostin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 16.04.1926

Staroverov Leonid Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1924

Staroverova Nina Romanovna, b. 29.06.1922

Staroverova Yevdokia Nikitichna, b. 29.07.1916

Starukhin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 04.11.1916

Statsura Alekse Panteleyevich, b. 27.06.1923

Stazayev Fedor Karpovich, b. 25.08.1922

Stebenkov Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 29.01.1907

Stegachev Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Stegachev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 08.10.1919

Stegachev Serge Mikhalovich, b. 10.09.1914

Stegachev Yakov Yefimovich, b. 20.12.1915

Stegacheva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 21.04.1925

Stekolnikov Ilya Ivanovich, b. 07.08.1924

Stelmakh Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 30.06.1926

Stepanenko Petr Kuzmich, b. 19.01.1923

Stepanenko Timofe Vasilyevich, b. 12.03.1920

Stepankin Fedor Yefimovich, b. 01.09.1924

Stepannikov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1919

Stepannikov Serge Ilyich, b. 08.08.1923

Stepanov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1929

Stepanov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.06.1925

Stepanov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 27.05.1923

Stepanov Matve Matveyevich, b. 05.02.1923

Stepanov Nikola Dementyevich, b. 07.03.1919

Stepanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 12.08.1921

Stepanov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 23.10.1925

Stepanov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 10.07.1920

Stepanov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 02.07.1923

Stepanov Stepan Fedorovich, b. 07.08.1912

Stepanov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.11.1926

Stepanov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 15.06.1921

Stepanov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 17.09.1925

Stepanov Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 15.09.1925

Stepanova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 06.01.1922

Stepanova Anna Ivanovna, b. 04.11.1922

Stepanova Antonina Pavlovna, b. 25.06.1923

Stepanova Darya Vasilyevna, b. 18.05.1918

Stepanova Faina Leontyevna, b. 29.05.1913

Stepanova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 07.04.1919

Stepanova Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 11.12.1923

Stepanova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 07.09.1923

Stepanova Vera Alekseyevna, b. 12.02.1923

Stepanova Yefrosinya Dmitrievna, b. 06.10.1926

Stepanova Yelena Leontyevna, b. 20.01.1921

Stepanova Zinaida Timofeyevna, b. 19.10.1921

Stepuchev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.02.1928

Stepunin Anatoly Kuzmich, b. 30.06.1916

Sterligova Marina Kuzminichna, b. 17.06.1925

Stetsenko Anna Fedorovna, b. 14.04.1927

Stetsenko Vasily Naumovich, b. 25.03.1919

Stetsyura Yuri Ivanovich, b. 29.11.1930

Stivkin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 13.11.1926

Stolbovov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 15.02.1918

Stolyarov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 03.03.1925

Storozhev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 24.01.1925

Storozhev Vladimir Maksimovich, b. 01.01.1925

Storozheva Ksenia Vasilyevna, b. 15.08.1922

Storozheva Matrena Mikhalovna, b. 15.12.1919

Storozheva Varvara Tikhonovna, b. 10.08.1923

Stoyakin Petr Alekseyevich, b. 26.06.1916

Stoyantseva Melanya Maksimovna, b. 15.12.1924

Stratulat Valentina Ivanovna, b. 24.03.1924

Strebkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 26.02.1925

Strebkov Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 12.10.1925

Strebkov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 22.05.1925

Strebkov Nikola Leonidovich, b. 31.03.1920

Strebkov Semen Protasovich, b. 28.08.1926

Strekalov Semen Ignatyevich, b. 01.09.1918

Strekalova Yelizaveta Mikhalovna, b. 15.07.1921

Strekopytov Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 22.05.1925

Strelnikov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 03.06.1929

Strelnikov Aleksandr Nikitovich, b. 23.07.1926

Strelnikov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 16.08.1920

Strelnikov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 01.06.1925

Strelnikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 30.06.1926

Strelnikov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 20.01.1920

Strelnikov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.01.1924

Strelnikov Ivan Nikitovich, b. 02.02.1926

Strelnikov Petr Konstantinovich, b. 02.07.1923

Strelnikov Petr Konstantinovich, b. 16.01.1915

Strelnikov Valentin Mikhalovich, b. 20.02.1924

Strelnikov Vasily Semenovich, b. 27.12.1917

Strelnikova Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 10.10.1918

Strelnikova Maria Stepanovna, b. 28.09.1919

Strelnikova Nina Rodionovna, b. 27.07.1919

Strelnikova Olga Danilovna, b. 28.07.1923

Strelnikova Pelageya Ivanovna, b. 04.04.1924

Strelnikova Polina Ivanovna, b. 12.12.1923

Strelnikova Vera Antonovna, b. 29.09.1916

Strelnikova Yelizaveta Yefimovna, b. 15.09.1923

Strelov Boris Kuzmich, b. 07.12.1927

Streltsov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 20.11.1925

Streltsov Petr Yakovlevich, b. 11.07.1926

Streltsov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 27.12.1926

Streltsov Vladimir Konstantinovich, b. 10.03.1920

Strezh Vasily Petrovich, b. 05.12.1923

Strigacheva Aleksandra Mitrofanovna, b. 10.02.1931

Strigacheva Anna Nikolayevna, b. 22.03.1923

Strigun Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 05.05.1927

Strizhkov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 14.03.1920

Strizhkov Nikola Ilyich, b. 10.12.1921

Strizhkova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 18.06.1923

Strizhova Tamara Ivanovna, b. 01.10.1927

Strokin Nikola Semenovich, b. 19.05.1925

Strokov Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 01.05.1926

Strokov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 10.12.1925

Strokov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 24.02.1923

Strokova Valentina Matveyevna, b. 20.12.1924

Stromov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 25.11.1921

Struchkov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 28.03.1923

Strukov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 19.06.1920

Strukov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 08.08.1925

Strukov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.03.1927

Strukov Nikola Nikitovich, b. 07.05.1915

Strukov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 16.06.1925

Strukova Aleksandra Gavrilovna, b. 26.09.1921

Strukova Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 16.11.1924

Strukova Nina Ignatyevna, b. 03.02.1926

Strukova Nina Mikhalovna, b. 18.08.1923

Strukova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 20.01.1924

Strukova Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 02.10.1924

Strunkov Yuri Yakovlevich, b. 12.05.1927

Strusova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 15.02.1924

Stry Petr Martyanovich, b. 12.10.1920

Strygin Anatoly Abramovich, b. 18.03.1915

Strygin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 08.11.1922

Strygin Petr Andreyevich, b. 30.09.1915

Strygin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 09.03.1924

Strygina Pelageya Andreyevna, b. 29.09.1907

Strygina Yelizaveta Vasilyevna, b. 15.04.1924

Stryuchkov Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 13.07.1921

Studenov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 02.12.1926

Studnev Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 27.04.1923

Stukalov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 30.10.1916

Stukalova Anna Romanovna, b. 05.07.1921

Stukalova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 12.11.1921

Stukalova Maria Nikiforovna, b. 18.02.1924

Stupitsin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 09.01.1925

Stupitsyn Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 19.01.1926

Stupitsyn Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 16.10.1930

Stupnikov Alekse Yegorovich, b. 06.09.1932

Styablin Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 17.03.1918

Styuflyayev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 13.01.1931

Subbotin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1926

Subbotin Nikola Rodionovich, b. 07.04.1924

Subbotin Semen Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1920

Subbotin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1925

Subbotina Darya Ilyinichna, b. 15.12.1920

Subbotina Maria Dmitrievna, b. 07.10.1921

Subbotina Serafima Trofimovna, b. 16.07.1915

Subochev Alekse Averyanovich, b. 17.03.1918

Subochev Petr Alekseyevich, b. 14.02.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Stepanenko Petr Kuzmich