Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Smelik Ivan Fedorovich, b. 20.11.1924

Smelov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 20.05.1918

Smetanin Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 03.08.1919

Smetannikov Ivan Semenovich, b. 22.09.1924

Smetannikova Anastasia Sergeyevna, b. 26.10.1915

Smirnov Anatoly Grigoryevich, b. 10.11.1924

Smirnov Serge Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1924

Smirnov Serge Sergeyevich, b. 21.05.1923

Smirnov Vyacheslav Tikhonovich, b. 02.01.1924

Smirnov Yegor Mikhalovich, b. 07.04.1917

Smirnov Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1920

Smirnova Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 16.11.1919

Smirnova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 30.10.1922

Smirnova Kapitolina Ivanovna, b. 28.10.1927

Smirnova Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 19.04.1929

Smirnova Valentina Georgievna, b. 25.08.1924

Smirnova Yelena Pavlovna, b. 14.06.1925

Smiryagin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 27.09.1924

Smogunov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 06.03.1919

Smolin Aleksandr Matveyevich, b. 15.02.1920

Smolin Ivan Matveyevich, b. 11.09.1926

Smolin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 27.01.1926

Smolina Tamara Sidorovna, b. 05.08.1927

Smolkova Aleksandra Stepanovna, b. 06.07.1925

Smolyakov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 22.03.1925

Smolyakova Tatyana Savelyevna, b. 15.08.1923

Smolyaninov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.05.1931

Smolyaninov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 13.03.1925

Smurygin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 16.09.1926

Smykov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 02.02.1925

Smykov Mikhail Nikitovich, b. 17.06.1926

Smykov Petr Kuzmich, b. 27.06.1923

Smykova Anna Ivanovna, b. 19.02.1924

Smykova Vera Dmitrievna, b. 12.09.1922

Smykova Yekaterina Aleksandrovna, b. 09.12.1923

Snegirev Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 03.08.1922

Snegirev Semen Filippovich, b. 07.06.1925

Snegireva Nina Ivanovna, b. 25.07.1927

Snezhkin Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 13.06.1930

Snigereva Anna Fedorovna, b. 25.02.1925

Sobakin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 20.01.1921

Sobakin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 12.01.1923

Sobkalov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 24.09.1924

Sobolev Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 28.04.1925

Sobolev Boris Nikolayevich, b. 29.10.1926

Sobolev Fedor Matveyevich, b. 14.07.1924

Sobolev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 26.04.1925

Soboleva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 19.11.1922

Soboleva Magdalina Sergeyevna, b. 13.10.1928

Soboleva Nadezhda Karpovna, b. 19.05.1929

Soboleva Yelizaveta Aleksandrovna, b. 30.03.1924

Sobolevsky Stepan Mikhalovich, b. 27.04.1926

Sobolkova Lyubov Alekseyevna, b. 25.09.1922

Sochalina Maria Fedorovna, b. 20.11.1923

Sochinev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 10.08.1926

Sofenina Maria Maksimovna, b. 05.05.1924

Sofyina Valentina Fedorovna, b. 11.08.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Buganov Mikhail Nikolayevich