Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skoblyakova Yelena Semenovna, b. 26.04.1923

Skobochkin Fedor Yegorovich, b. 18.02.1918

Skobtsova Margarita Dmitrievna, b. 08.05.1927

Skogoreva Vera Andreyevna, b. 11.01.1924

Skomarokhov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 21.12.1918

Skomorokhov Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 19.04.1927

Skopintsev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 08.02.1922

Skopintsev Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 25.01.1925

Skoptsov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 25.09.1923

Skoptsova Anna Ivanovna, b. 19.01.1925

Skorbun Leonid Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1912

Skorkina Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 22.05.1922

Skorobogatov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 11.09.1925

Skorodkin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 20.09.1923

Skorodkin Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 17.03.1921

Skorodumov Serge Nikiforovich, b. 16.09.1926

Skorokhod Nadezhda Yefimovna, b. 01.07.1922

Skorokhodov Semen Vasilyevich, b. 04.11.1926

Skorokhodova Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 23.03.1925

Skoropupov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1919

Skotnikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Skotnikov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 05.12.1921

Skotnikov Vasily Petrovich, b. 23.07.1920

Skotnikova Anna Gerasimovna, b. 28.01.1924

Skovin Viktor Petrovich, b. 04.11.1925

Skribunova Alla Vatslavovna, b. 19.10.1918

Skripkina Aleksandra Semenovna, b. 05.02.1925

Skripkina Maria Ivanovna, b. 08.03.1922

Skripkov Boris Ivanovich, b. 26.07.1925

Skripnik Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 23.02.1920

Skripnikov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 25.01.1925

Skripov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 19.08.1925

Skryabin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 25.07.1927

Skrylev Petr Kuzmich, b. 18.06.1927

Skudina Anna Vasilyevna, b. 20.04.1925

Skudnov Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 10.10.1930

Skuratova Valentina Afanasyevna, b. 26.12.1917

Skuridin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 18.03.1926

Skvortsov Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 01.11.1921

Skvortsov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 15.12.1923

Skvortsov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 19.03.1923

Skvortsov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 08.08.1923

Skvortsova Nina Ivanovna, b. 23.12.1922

Slabikova Taisia Vasilyevna, b. 23.08.1926

Slazhnev Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 28.01.1925

Slepchatov Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 29.05.1926

Slepneva Maria Isidorovna, b. 01.07.1918

Slepova Sofia Petrovna, b. 17.06.1922

Sleptereva Olga Fedorovna, b. 05.06.1920

Slepukhin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 28.01.1924

Slepykh Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 06.09.1914

Slesarev Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 19.08.1926

Slesareva Zinaida Tikhonovna, b. 09.04.1924

Slipenko Grigory Semenovich, b. 01.10.1922

Slivkina Maria Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1920

Slivkina Maria Semenovna, b. 11.04.1923

Slizko Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 04.07.1923

Slobozhanina Sofia Dmitrievna, b. 22.07.1922

Sluchak Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 10.10.1919

Slyusarev Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 12.02.1918

Slyusareva Valentina Akimovna, b. 29.08.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Koroleva Valentina Dmitrievna