Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Suyarkov Yegor Konstantinovich, b. 15.12.1921

Suzdaltsev Pavel Petrovich, b. 09.02.1915

Svarovsky Iosif Aleksandrovich, b. 25.12.1917

Svatikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1925

Svechnikov Georgy Petrovich, b. 02.02.1925

Svechnikov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 26.08.1924

Svechnikov Vasily Zakharovich, b. 12.08.1924

Sveshnikov Galik Nikolayevich, b. 08.01.1921

Sveshnikova Aleksandra Nikitichna, b. 10.11.1922

Svetikova Sofya Alekseyevna, b. 20.05.1920

Svetlitsky Grigory Romanovich, b. 04.05.1924

Sviderskaya Vanda Ivanovna, b. 21.12.1917

Svinarev Nikola Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1926

Svinolupov Ilya Petrovich, b. 18.07.1914

Svinolupov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 15.09.1926

Svintitsky Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 16.11.1923

Svintsov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 03.02.1925

Sviridov Albert Sergeyevich, b. 23.05.1925

Sviridov Ivan Petrovich, b. 25.12.1921

Sviridov Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 16.02.1924

Sviridov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 15.12.1922

Sviridov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 25.03.1923

Sviridov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 22.06.1926

Sviridov Vladimir Maksimovich, b. 15.03.1925

Sviridova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 28.01.1924

Sviridova Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 22.04.1925

Svirin Anatoly Ilyich, b. 26.03.1923

Svirin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 06.02.1926

Svistun Lidia Andreyevna, b. 10.07.1922

Svistunov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 20.02.1923

Svitneva Lidia Mitrofanovna, b. 15.03.1923

Svyatkina Nina Alekseyevna, b. 26.12.1920

Svyatny Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 09.05.1922

Syasina Yevdokia Andreyevna, b. 30.05.1925

Sych Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 15.08.1925

Sychev Alekse Ilyich, b. 01.06.1918

Sychev Andre Grigoryevich, b. 20.05.1926

Sychev Gerasim Ivanovich, b. 28.08.1928

Sychev Grigory Petrovich, b. 19.06.1920

Sychev Igor Nikolayevich, b. 24.12.1926

Sychev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1917

Sychev Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 01.05.1918

Sychev Pavel Petrovich, b. 12.07.1921

Sychev Yegor Mikhalovich, b. 22.04.1918

Sycheva Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 04.02.1921

Syrkin Yuri Naumovich, b. 12.07.1920

Syrkina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 02.03.1923

Syrnev Serge Vasilyevich, b. 13.08.1922

Syromkin Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 16.03.1923

Syromkin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 19.02.1925

Syrtsova Anna Dmitrievna, b. 08.02.1921

Sysoyev Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 05.05.1924

Sysoyev Mikhail Semenovich, b. 18.08.1916

Sysoyev Pavel Maksimovich, b. 20.09.1926

Sysoyev Serafim Mikhalovich, b. 27.08.1926

Sysoyev Vasily Nikitovich, b. 22.11.1925

Sysoyeva Antonina Tikhonovna, b. 17.07.1925

Sysoyeva Maria Vasilyevna, b. 27.11.1924

Sysoyeva Vera Andreyevna, b. 03.10.1923

Sysoyeva Vera Petrovna, b. 09.09.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Dudkina Nadezhda Sergeyevna