Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Danilchenko Nikola Denisovich, b. 11.04.1924

Danilin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 16.03.1926

Danilov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 31.05.1927

Danilov Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 29.02.1924

Danilov Grigory Anufrievich, b. 02.02.1919

Danilov Ilya Yevseyevich, b. 24.07.1920

Danilov Leonty Nikolayevich, b. 08.09.1925

Danilov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 23.06.1932

Danilov Yevgeny Mikhalovich, b. 18.08.1926

Danilov Zinovy Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1923

Danilova Vaselisa Yegorovna, b. 01.09.1918

Dankin Ravil Khusainovich, b. 05.07.1925

Danko Nikola Moiseyevich, b. 23.04.1917

Danko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.02.1921

Danko Vera Ivanovna, b. 25.12.1922

Darienko Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 04.08.1926

Darvoyed Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 23.12.1924

Dashkova Maria Semenovna, b. 05.01.1926

Davidenko Nikola Leontyevich, b. 25.10.1925

Davidyuk Dmitry Moiseyevich, b. 05.12.1919

Davtyan Avetis Khachaturovich, b. 01.07.1920

Davydenko Andre Yakovlevich, b. 02.02.1925

Davydenko Konstantin Lukich, b. 28.10.1918

Davydov Ivan Petrovich, b. 15.11.1924

Davydov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 05.04.1926

Davydov Nikola Markovich, b. 15.06.1926

Davydov Vasily Trofimovich, b. 26.06.1925

Davydov Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 25.10.1924

Debelov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 20.05.1922

Debely Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 16.11.1926

Debely Vasily Matveyevich, b. 12.02.1925

Dedycheva Anna Markovna, b. 23.01.1926

Dedyukhin Anatoly Sergeyevich, b. 07.08.1923

Dedyushko Grigory Romanovich, b. 03.02.1927

Degasyuk Vasily Prokopyevich, b. 27.06.1924

Degtyarenko Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 25.09.1918

Degtyarenko Olimpiada Petrovna, b. 22.07.1918

Dekun Alekse Fedorovich, b. 22.03.1920

Demchenko Vera Ignatyevna, b. 06.03.1925

Demchuk Vasily Prokopyevich, b. 29.10.1926

Demeshko Nina Vasilyevna, b. 01.07.1920

Demidenko Maria Konstantinovna, b. 23.12.1924

Demidenko Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1918

Demidenko Yakov Dmitrievich, b. 07.11.1920

Demin Aleksandr Maksimovich, b. 22.03.1926

Demina Tatyana Leontyevna, b. 25.04.1922

Demura Timofe Mikhalovich, b. 10.08.1926

Demyanenko Grigory Ilyich, b. 28.04.1928

Demyanenko Vasily Loginovich, b. 09.05.1923

Demyankov Leonid Yakovlevich, b. 09.09.1920

Demyashov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 31.03.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Yashchenko Tamara Alekseyevna