Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
Yab-Yat Yav-Yer Yev-Yus
Y

Yablonskaya Maria Karpovna, b. 23.02.1924

Yadrich Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 10.10.1925

Yadrichev Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 23.03.1927

Yadykin Timofe Alekseyevich, b. 02.04.1924

Yadykin Vladimir Petrovich, b. 20.08.1924

Yakimenko Ilya Vasilyevich, b. 04.11.1925

Yakimenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.06.1913

Yakimenko Valentina Prokopyevna, b. 26.08.1924

Yakimov Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 22.03.1925

Yakimova Praskovya Vasilyevna, b. 02.12.1926

Yakovenko Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 15.09.1916

Yakovenko Ivan Danilovich, b. 25.01.1923

Yakovenko Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 02.04.1924

Yakovlev Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 16.04.1921

Yakovlev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1926

Yakovlev Viktor Ivanovich, b. 19.01.1926

Yakovlev Viktor Pavlovich, b. 10.01.1924

Yakovlev Yakov Timofeyevich, b. 01.04.1914

Yakshina Marfa Ivanovna, b. 12.10.1926

Yakubovsky Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1926

Yakunin Ivan Gerasimovich, b. 06.01.1925

Yakushev Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 19.11.1919

Yakushkin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1927

Yalovaya Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 23.03.1921

Yalovo Nikola Pavlovich, b. 24.11.1918

Yanchenko Vasily Moiseyevich, b. 31.10.1926

Yanenko Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1922

Yankova Olga Vasilyevna, b. 17.11.1921

Yapparov Semen Stepanovich, b. 27.12.1927

Yaremovsky Vasily Panteleyevich, b. 10.03.1924

Yarich Serge Avvakumovich, b. 08.06.1920

Yarin Prokofy Makarovich, b. 08.03.1923

Yaroslov Yegor Ivanovich, b. 26.12.1926

Yarovenko Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 10.09.1921

Yarovenko Semen Fedorovich, b. 31.01.1921

Yashchenko Mikhail Yevdokimovich, b. 18.11.1918

Yashchenko Tamara Alekseyevna, b. 14.10.1923

Yashchuk Vasily Fedotovich, b. 01.01.1921

Yatskov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 05.11.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Simanovich Vera Nikandrovna