Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tenchurina Vera Rodionovna, b. 01.07.1922

Tenyukova Sofya Mikhalovna, b. 10.09.1916

Teplykh Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 02.10.1926

Teregulov Shamil Gabdrakhmanovich, b. 13.04.1928

Terentyev Aleksandr Ignatovich, b. 01.07.1922

Terentyev Nikita Andreyevich, b. 12.04.1923

Terentyev Pavel Pavlovich, b. 15.09.1918

Terentyev Prokopy Georgievich, b. 08.08.1921

Terentyev Timofe Ivanovich, b. 08.04.1927

Terentyev Vasily Georgievich, b. 11.06.1922

Terentyev Yakov Afanasyevich, b. 05.06.1924

Tereshonkova Anastasia Alekseyevna, b. 27.12.1929

Terskikh Dmitry Matveyevich, b. 01.10.1917

Terskikh Ivan Fedorovich, b. 08.09.1909

Teryayev Ivan Stefanovich, b. 23.01.1924

Teryayeva Aleksandra Ilyinichna, b. 02.02.1928

Teterin Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 23.09.1926

Teterin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 08.08.1932

Teterin Loga Spiridonovich, b. 15.07.1918

Tetyuyev Ivan Pavlovich, b. 10.09.1927

Tikhenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.09.1923

Tikhomirov Ardalion Dmitrievich, b. 16.09.1927

Tikhomirov Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 20.02.1916

Tikhonkikh Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 20.10.1923

Tikhonkikh Innokenty Kuzmich, b. 20.11.1925

Tikhonkikh Tamara Ivanovna, b. 19.01.1924

Tikhonov Klavdy Konstantinovich, b. 30.01.1918

Tikhonov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 26.06.1926

Tikhonova Natalya Ilyinichna, b. 29.08.1922

Timashev Serge Danilovich, b. 13.10.1926

Timchenko Nikola Merkulovich, b. 05.08.1919

Timofeyev Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 04.12.1924

Timofeyev Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1923

Timofeyev Serge Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1919

Timofeyev Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 14.01.1925

Timofeyeva Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 02.05.1918

Timofeyeva Anna Yegorovna, b. 15.12.1922

Timokhina Olga Prokopyevna, b. 13.02.1925

Tishchenko Grigory Petrovich, b. 02.12.1927

Tishchenko Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 01.01.1925

Tishina Anna Sergeyevna, b. 02.01.1927

Tishinskaya Zinaida Kuspanovna, b. 07.03.1924

Tishinsky Serge Kirillovich, b. 20.08.1925

Titarenko Mark Filippovich, b. 29.05.1921

Titov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 19.08.1927

Titov Fedor Filippovich, b. 06.05.1924

Titov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 13.02.1926

Titov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 06.01.1919

Titov Kirill Petrovich, b. 20.07.1923

Titov Stepan Anisimovich, b. 09.01.1922

Titova Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 18.02.1917

Titova Olga Ksenofontovna, b. 24.07.1922

Tkach Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 29.12.1924

Tkachenko Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 15.06.1925

Tkachev Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 01.07.1924

Tkachev Petr Petrovich, b. 10.01.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Zyuzina Anna Yemelyanovna