Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Trifonov Fedor Ignatyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Tripolsky Nikola Ivanovich, b. 04.08.1926

Triputin Georgy Georgievich, b. 23.08.1927

Trofimov Arsenty Romanovich, b. 15.06.1925

Trofimov Dmitry Ilyich, b. 15.07.1918

Trofimov Leonid Petrovich, b. 01.07.1925

Trofimov Mikhail Afanasyevich, b. 01.07.1922

Trofimov Petr Nikitovich, b. 27.12.1924

Trofimov Semen Illarionovich, b. 15.08.1925

Trofimov Semen Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1927

Trofimov Stepan Perfilyevich, b. 22.12.1921

Trofimova Antonina Trofimovna, b. 28.06.1923

Trofimova Yelena Andreyevna, b. 17.05.1920

Tropin Aleksandr Konstantinovich, b. 11.09.1926

Trufanov Dmitry Timofeyevich, b. 17.08.1922

Trufanov Nikola Yevstafyevich, b. 05.05.1917

Trukhin Akaky Iosifovich, b. 25.05.1915

Trukhin Dmitry Georgievich, b. 04.11.1924

Trukhin Filipp Afonasyevich, b. 05.05.1925

Trukhin Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 16.04.1923

Trukhin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 03.06.1917

Trukhin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 05.06.1917

Trukhin Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 07.06.1921

Trukhin Loga Semenovich, b. 01.07.1924

Trukhin Mikhail Danilovich, b. 23.10.1911

Trukhin Serge Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1925

Trukhin Vasily Antonovich, b. 01.07.1918

Trushinskaya Galina Ivanovna, b. 25.05.1925

Tsarenov Serge Pavlovich, b. 15.09.1925

Tsarev Ivan Stefanovich, b. 22.12.1924

Tsarev Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 01.07.1925

Tselishchev Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 22.10.1926

Tselishchev Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 22.12.1927

Tsepennikov Grigory Petrovich, b. 12.02.1921

Tsibin Arkady Vasilyevich, b. 17.02.1922

Tsimpilov Zhamsa Nomtoyevich, b. 01.03.1921

Tsiulin Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 16.11.1926

Tsurik Ivan Zakharovich, b. 09.08.1927

Tsvetkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 16.09.1927

Tsvetkova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 01.11.1924

Tsyban Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 05.05.1923

Tsybenov Damdin Tsybekovich, b. 18.03.1917

Tsybikov Badma Gomboyevich, b. 23.12.1922

Tsybikov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 10.01.1917

Tsybikzhapov Ayur Tsyrenovich, b. 20.10.1927

Tsydenov Balzha Ochirovich, b. 01.07.1925

Tsydenov Chimit Tsydypovich, b. 10.02.1927

Tsydenov Purbo Zhigzhitovich, b. 23.02.1927

Tsydenov Tsydenzhap, b. 15.06.1917

Tsydypov Badma Budayevich, b. 15.05.1915

Tsynguyev Bato Irinchinovich, b. 01.07.1927

Tsypylov Vasily Leontyevich, b. 04.06.1923

Tsypylova Fekla Kirillovna, b. 20.09.1920

Tsyrenov Bal-Eshi Balchinovich, b. 20.03.1924

Tsyrenov Bazyr Rinchinovich, b. 15.07.1923

Tsyrenzhapov Dashidondok Tsydenovich, b. 01.05.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Daurtsev Ivan Prokopyevich