Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tryapyshko Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 15.04.1927

Tsakun Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 05.12.1920

Tsakun Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 20.08.1922

Tsakun Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 20.11.1927

Tsapenko Stepan Petrovich, b. 06.12.1919

Tsapkin Mikhail Gavrilovich, b. 15.03.1915

Tsapkova Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 08.10.1924

Tsapurda Fedor Ivanovich, b. 16.06.1923

Tsaregorodtsev Ivan Petrovich, b. 09.10.1920

Tsarev Nikola Stepanovich, b. 09.04.1924

Tsarev Serge Petrovich, b. 15.08.1924

Tsarevsky Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 03.03.1924

Tsarkov Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 01.03.1926

Tsaryuk Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 17.09.1924

Tsedilko Mikhail Antonovich, b. 25.11.1920

Tsegelnyuk Antonina Artemovna, b. 01.07.1914

Tsegelnyuk Maria Ivanovna, b. 14.04.1921

Tselikov Yuri Fedorovich, b. 17.08.1926

Tselishcheva Yefrosinya Prokopyevna, b. 12.07.1922

Tseluko Anatoly Trofimovich, b. 07.03.1921

Tseluko Nikola Antonovich, b. 05.12.1925

Tseluko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.02.1924

Tselyak Alekse Borisovich, b. 27.03.1927

Tselyak Maksim Borisovich, b. 25.08.1923

Tsepkov Andre Nikitovich, b. 24.10.1921

Tseplyayeva Nina Vasilyevna, b. 23.02.1924

Tserabayeva Yelizaveta Pavlovna, b. 01.10.1920

Tserulnikova Ksenia Panteleyevna, b. 27.02.1925

Tsibizov Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 30.05.1926

Tsimbalist Andre Mitrofanovich, b. 27.10.1926

Tsinkalo Boris Gavrilovich, b. 09.11.1926

Tskhovrebova Maria Ivanovna, b. 23.04.1924

Tsokolov Vasily Anufrievich, b. 28.02.1926

Tsovbun Grigory Andreyevich, b. 07.02.1923

Tsovbun Grigory Fedorovich, b. 07.01.1910

Tsovbun Grigory Pavlovich, b. 04.06.1920

Tsovbun Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 05.04.1929

Tsukanov Konstantin Grigoryevich, b. 16.05.1927

Tsukanova Praskovya Vasilyevna, b. 17.03.1920

Tsukanova Taisia Lvovna, b. 14.10.1920

Tsupikova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 31.07.1925

Tsuprunov Pavel Petrovich, b. 28.01.1927

Tsurun Nikola Antonovich, b. 22.08.1919

Tsvetikov Yuri Sergeyevich, b. 21.09.1926

Tsvetkov Boris Pavlovich, b. 18.06.1931

Tsvetkov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 01.01.1926

Tsvetkova Lyudmila Kosminichna, b. 02.02.1924

Tsvetno Khariton Gavrilovich, b. 09.05.1923

Tsvir Anna Ivanovna, b. 25.12.1926

Tsybenko Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1927

Tsybin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 18.08.1926

Tsybizov Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 02.05.1926

Tsybizov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 02.10.1923

Tsybuskin Yevgeny Stepanovich, b. 02.08.1926

Tsygankov Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 01.01.1926

Tsygankov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 26.12.1924

Tsygankov Yakov Nikitovich, b. 30.03.1924

Tsyganok Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 05.02.1927

Tsyganova Yekaterina Antonovna, b. 11.01.1929

Tsygansky Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 04.08.1926

Tsymbal Anna Ivanovna, b. 24.05.1927

Tsymbal Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 18.08.1918

Tsymbal Viktor Stepanovich, b. 22.12.1927

Tsymbalenko Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 12.06.1924

Tsypin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 06.05.1927

Tsyruk Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 13.04.1922

Tsyuman Vasily Georgievich, b. 09.01.1924

Tucha Ilya Stepanovich, b. 01.07.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Ogneva Tatyana Mitrofanovna