Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Supin Semen Zakharovich, b. 03.02.1921

Supin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 21.09.1923

Suprun Nikola Mitrofanovich, b. 21.05.1927

Surashev Zakir Babulatovich, b. 01.07.1918

Surguchev Grigory Andreyevich, b. 16.11.1921

Surina Lilia Ivanovna, b. 30.11.1925

Surina Yevdokia Konstantinovna, b. 16.11.1924

Surkin Nikola Andreyevich, b. 01.01.1927

Surkov Iosif Iosifovich, b. 17.04.1924

Surkov Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 16.09.1922

Surnina Yekaterina Maksimovna, b. 10.07.1924

Surodin Serge Grigoryevich, b. 15.11.1927

Surodkin Anton Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Surovova Maria Pavlovna, b. 07.04.1924

Surutdinova Maria Timofeyevna, b. 20.08.1920

Susanin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 03.05.1922

Susarov Samigulla Sakheyevich, b. 02.03.1921

Susayev Ivan Anisimovich, b. 22.01.1919

Susha Aleksandr Mironovich, b. 23.02.1926

Sushchev Serge Nikolayevich, b. 07.11.1915

Sushko Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 17.01.1924

Suslikov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 07.02.1925

Suslov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 14.03.1925

Suslov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 27.12.1925

Suslov Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 09.06.1925

Suslov Grigory Yevdokimovich, b. 06.02.1917

Suslov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 22.09.1927

Suslov Nikola Semenovich, b. 21.10.1926

Suslov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 26.05.1926

Suslov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 09.07.1923

Suslov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 25.10.1925

Suslov Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 18.08.1926

Suslova Maria Varlamovna, b. 13.07.1918

Suslova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 09.01.1920

Suslyakov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 03.11.1924

Sutyagin Ilya Grigoryevich, b. 02.08.1915

Sutyagin Konstantin Nikitovich, b. 17.11.1925

Sutyagina Klavdia Yakovlevna, b. 26.08.1922

Sutyagina Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 10.12.1921

Suvernev Konstantin Nikitovich, b. 14.05.1916

Suvernev Nikola Petrovich, b. 26.12.1923

Suvorov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 01.02.1927

Suvorov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 02.06.1927

Suvorov Alekse Yuryevich, b. 03.08.1917

Suvorov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 14.07.1926

Suvorov Vasily Gerasimovich, b. 20.04.1924

Suvorova Maria Vikentyevna, b. 28.07.1925

Suyarembetov Sultangare Abdulganeyevich, b. 18.06.1924

Suyargulov Nure Khazievich, b. 15.05.1918

Suyundukov Suleman Arslanovich, b. 15.10.1918

Suyundukov Tayar Saitgalievich, b. 13.05.1926

Suyunov Kharulla Khalyafovich, b. 01.07.1926

Suzdaltsev Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 11.07.1926

Suzdaltsev Viktor Kuzmich, b. 04.10.1926

Suzdaltseva Yekaterina Illarionovna, b. 06.06.1924

Svakin Petr Andreyevich, b. 10.06.1927

Svalyuk Vladimir Ignatyevich, b. 14.05.1923

Svechnikov Petr Yegorovich, b. 02.08.1924

Svechnikov Stepan Yegorovich, b. 22.07.1917

Svetkin Vasily Mironovich, b. 22.02.1918

Svetlov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 15.12.1920

Svetlyakov Ivan Yevseyevich, b. 15.09.1923

Svidersky Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 13.09.1925

Svinin Vasily Yegorovich, b. 15.03.1925

Svinolupov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 01.01.1926

Svintsov Mikhail Gerasimovich, b. 08.03.1920

Svintsova Praskovya Dmitrievna, b. 04.11.1920

Svinukhov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.07.1919

Sviridov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 30.06.1922

Sviridova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 05.03.1924

Svistunov Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 14.10.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Akmanova Mamdukha Zagitovna