Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shlepin Ivan Nikonorovich, b. 12.05.1923

Shlyakhtin Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 12.01.1924

Shlyakov Nikola Semenovich, b. 24.04.1923

Shlyakov Viktor Pavlovich, b. 05.12.1921

Shlyapnikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 10.03.1918

Shlyapnikov Stepan Grigoryevich, b. 26.07.1925

Shlyapnikov Vasily Fedotovich, b. 07.02.1922

Shlyapnikov Yakov Yefimovich, b. 25.10.1922

Shlykov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 19.12.1922

Shmakov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 23.10.1928

Shmakov Anfal Filippovich, b. 15.11.1923

Shmakov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 27.06.1923

Shmakov Petr Gavrilovich, b. 05.04.1921

Shmakov Petr Georgievich, b. 09.10.1929

Shmakov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 24.09.1917

Shmakov Yevgeny Afonasyevich, b. 25.01.1926

Shmakova Galina Ivanovna, b. 28.12.1920

Shmakova Ida Aleksandrovna, b. 24.04.1924

Shmakova Yelizaveta Filippovna, b. 30.10.1924

Shmarayeva Anastasia Matveyevna, b. 16.12.1922

Shmat Nina Nikolayevna, b. 18.08.1923

Shmelev Mikhail Filippovich, b. 22.11.1918

Shmelev Nikola Petrovich, b. 15.05.1926

Shmeleva Aza Nikolayevna, b. 01.02.1926

Shmigol Stepan Titovich, b. 25.12.1916

Shmukler Dolen Aleksandrovich, b. 01.01.1924

Shmykova Anna Antonovna, b. 23.11.1924

Shmyrin Savely Nesterovich, b. 22.05.1925

Shmyrina Lukerya Fedoseyevna, b. 25.05.1923

Shmyrina Nina Ivanovna, b. 08.01.1922

Sholokhov Andre Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1925

Sholokhov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 10.03.1925

Sholokhova Zinaida Aleksandrovna, b. 11.07.1925

Shorin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 02.09.1927

Shorin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1923

Shorokhov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 13.10.1925

Shoshina Nina Vasilyevna, b. 11.05.1925

Shotland Arkady Iosifovich, b. 09.08.1911

Shpak Tamara Yevgenyevna, b. 20.07.1924

Shpakovskaya Lyubov Nikitichna, b. 29.08.1923

Shpanov Arseny Mikhalovich, b. 01.02.1921

Shpilevskikh Edisson Vasilyevich, b. 15.05.1926

Shportko Angelina Yakovlevna, b. 14.07.1922

Shrabman Sima Naumovna, b. 20.02.1920

Shreder Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 31.03.1925

Shtenikov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 13.08.1927

Shtennikov Fedor Spiridonovich, b. 06.07.1916

Shtennikov Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 09.11.1927

Shtin Nikola Stepanovich, b. 19.05.1925

Shtukaturova Oksana Stepanovna, b. 07.07.1923

Shubentsev Mikhail Spiridonovich, b. 12.02.1924

Shubentsova Anastasia Filippovna, b. 25.10.1919

Shubin Alekse Matveyevich, b. 22.01.1919

Shubin Dmitry Gerasimovich, b. 10.10.1932

Shubin Ivan Prokopyevich, b. 26.10.1925

Shubin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.10.1923

Shubin Petr Grigoryevich, b. 10.04.1924

Shubin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.05.1926

Shubin Vasily Trifonovich, b. 09.08.1918

Shubina Valentina Stepanovna, b. 05.03.1921

Shubintsev Yuri Yakovlevich, b. 10.02.1927

Shuboderova Berchui Parsekovna, b. 25.08.1919

Shugayupova Yelizaveta Aleksandrovna, b. 23.10.1923

Shugin Fedor Leontyevich, b. 16.07.1926

Shuklin Aleksandr Leontyevich, b. 16.07.1926

Shuklin Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 01.12.1919

Shuklin Stepan Pavlovich, b. 23.07.1923

Shuklina Zoya Nikolayevna, b. 26.07.1922

Shulakov Arkady Petrovich, b. 01.01.1922

Shulakova Nina Maksimovna, b. 14.01.1918

Shulepov Petr Trifonovich, b. 16.06.1927

Shulepova Natalya Pavlovna, b. 05.09.1923

Shulmin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 19.11.1926

Shulmina Lyudmila Terentyevna, b. 28.09.1922

Shumikhin Valentin Petrovich, b. 14.07.1924

Shumilov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 04.04.1926

Shumilov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 17.09.1921

Shumilov Petr Pavlovich, b. 07.12.1923

Shumilova Anna Fedorovna, b. 24.01.1922

Shumilova Maria Georgievna, b. 10.07.1921

Shumkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 24.10.1923

Shumkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1927

Shumkov Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 25.07.1924

Shumkov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 25.09.1921

Shumkov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 30.10.1926

Shumkova Irina Kharitonovna, b. 29.04.1923

Shumkova Yevstolia Andreyevna, b. 15.11.1922

Shumskikh Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 09.11.1923

Shuprunova Yevgenia Nikolayevna, b. 25.12.1926

Shurakov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 23.10.1926

Shurmanov Petr Filippovich, b. 21.03.1916

Shurmin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 08.11.1922

Shurygin Nikola Petrovich, b. 02.05.1925

Shushpanov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 14.03.1921

Shustov Afanasy Fedotovich, b. 24.10.1918

Shustov Alekse Fedotovich, b. 21.03.1927

Shustov Kalinnik Viktorovich, b. 10.08.1914

Shustova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 06.03.1921

Shustova Yelena Danilovna, b. 22.06.1923

Shutemov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 05.02.1925

Shutemov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 25.01.1916

Shutkina Raisa Vladimirovna, b. 02.09.1919

Shutko Anna Matveyevna, b. 06.10.1928

Shutov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 01.06.1920

Shutov Polikarp Nikiforovich, b. 08.03.1923

Shutova Anastasia Yegorovna, b. 22.12.1924

Shutova Raisa Mikhalovna, b. 14.09.1923

Shutova Raisa Mikhalovna, b. 21.12.1918

Shuvalov Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 26.02.1923

Shuvalov Vitaly Aleksandrovich, b. 03.04.1923

Shuyupova Nadezhda Pavlovna, b. 07.02.1925

Shvarev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 08.09.1920

Shvarev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 19.12.1926

Shvetsov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 25.01.1926

Shvetsov Andre Arkhipovich, b. 22.09.1917

Shvetsov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 12.04.1927

Shvetsov Fedor Klimentyevich, b. 26.05.1921

Shvetsov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 23.11.1927

Shvetsov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 03.10.1923

Shvetsov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 28.10.1924

Shvetsov Naum Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1916

Shvetsov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.12.1927

Shvetsov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 17.03.1922

Shvetsov Stepan Prokhorovich, b. 05.08.1917

Shvetsov Stepan Yegorovich, b. 12.06.1923

Shvetsov Yegor Andreyevich, b. 15.03.1924

Shvetsova Lyubov Alekseyevna, b. 13.08.1925

Shvetsova Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 01.04.1919

Shvetsova Zoya Ivanovna, b. 10.01.1917

Shvetsova Zoya Ivanovna, b. 29.11.1920

Sibgatulina Maria Ivanovna, b. 11.03.1923

Sibgatullin Shakir, b. 15.07.1907

Sibirtsev Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 24.11.1924

Sibiryakov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 28.03.1926

Sibiryakov Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 27.07.1923

Sibiryakov Grigory Fedorovich, b. 24.01.1924

Sibiryakov Nikola Arkadyevich, b. 21.05.1924

Sibiryakova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 12.03.1919

Sibiryakova Natalya Grigoryevna, b. 16.08.1918

Sibiryakova Vera Nikolayevna, b. 21.09.1924

Sidelnikov Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 01.12.1933

Sidneva Maria Prokopyevna, b. 21.03.1923

Sidorkov Aleksandr Makaryevich, b. 24.02.1924

Sidorov Afanasy Nikolayevich, b. 10.02.1925

Sidorov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 30.09.1915

Sidorov Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 25.02.1923

Sidorov Fedor Andreyevich, b. 03.02.1923

Sidorov Grigory Afanasyevich, b. 05.01.1925

Sidorov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 24.11.1920

Sidorov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 10.10.1924

Sidorov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 12.12.1921

Sidorov Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 25.12.1918

Sidorov Moise Antipovich, b. 28.09.1924

Sidorov Nikola Iosifovich, b. 12.01.1926

Sidorov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1926

Sidorov Serge Ivanovich, b. 02.10.1912

Sidorov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 02.11.1924

Sidorov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 17.10.1912

Sidorov Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 15.11.1927

Sidorova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 22.11.1923

Sidyakina Antonina Andrianovna, b. 30.05.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Akbashev Minkhat Sadrislamovich