Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stefanskaya Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 30.10.1921

Stefantsev Vasily Nikitovich, b. 02.08.1923

Stefantsov Nikola Semenovich, b. 06.12.1925

Stefutina Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 14.03.1932

Stenyayev Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 15.05.1928

Stepanov Andre Andreyevich, b. 17.08.1923

Stepanov Filipp Sergeyevich, b. 09.01.1918

Stepanov Georgy Platonovich, b. 26.03.1920

Stepanov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 20.09.1925

Stepanov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 10.09.1925

Stepanov Kapiton Ivanovich, b. 07.05.1924

Stepanov Leonid Olimpovich, b. 08.08.1918

Stepanov Mikhail Ageyevich, b. 21.11.1925

Stepanov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 11.01.1924

Stepanov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 06.11.1923

Stepanov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 05.12.1922

Stepanov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 13.06.1927

Stepanov Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 09.07.1925

Stepanov Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 14.01.1923

Stepanov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 06.10.1921

Stepanova Zoya Filippovna, b. 25.02.1922

Stepanova Zoya Ivanovna, b. 31.12.1924

Stepanyan Sarkis Aleksandrovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sterkhov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 02.09.1924

Sterkhov Ignaty Titovich, b. 20.09.1918

Sterkhov Vasily Petrovich, b. 14.01.1925

Sterkhova Anna Filippovna, b. 08.09.1923

Sterlegova Sofya Pavlovna, b. 12.03.1918

Sterlyagov Gleb Aleksandrovich, b. 08.01.1925

Sterlyagov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 02.12.1912

Sterlyagov Pavel Stepanovich, b. 10.01.1918

Sterlyagova Anastasia Semenovna, b. 03.11.1920

Sterlyagova Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 07.11.1923

Stodolskaya Natalya Sergeyevna, b. 29.04.1923

Stogov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 21.10.1922

Stolbov Leonid Grigoryevich, b. 10.08.1922

Stolbov Semen Andreyevich, b. 13.02.1924

Stolbov Viktorin Fedorovich, b. 17.09.1921

Stolyarov Yevgeny Ignatyevich, b. 23.12.1925

Stopychev Petr Yegorovich, b. 20.12.1926

Storozhenko Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 25.09.1923

Storozhev Mikhail Ignatyevich, b. 23.10.1923

Storozhev Mikhail Ignatyevich, b. 23.10.1923

Storozhev Mikhail Prokopyevich, b. 04.11.1925

Storozheva Zoya Fedorovna, b. 13.02.1920

Stoyalov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 24.06.1915

Strantseva Anna Vasilyevna, b. 19.09.1923

Strelets Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 03.06.1921

Strelkov Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 25.12.1923

Streltsov Semen Vasilyevich, b. 10.03.1923

Strigunov Gavril Yakovlevich, b. 20.02.1915

Strinyuk Natalya Makarovna, b. 22.12.1923

Strizhevsky David Abramovich, b. 10.02.1918

Stroganov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 10.10.1926

Struyev Nil Matveyevich, b. 25.12.1925

Stryapunin Kondraty Mikhalovich, b. 18.03.1924

Studenikina Galina Pavlovna, b. 07.11.1922

Studennikova Ulyana Borisovna, b. 11.02.1921

Studennikova Ulyana Borisovna, b. 07.02.1919

Stukalova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 30.12.1923

Styazhkin Aleksandr Afonasyevich, b. 02.11.1924

Subakov Lutfirakhman Gabdurakhmanovich, b. 22.01.1924

Subakova Sakina Shamuratovna, b. 22.01.1922

Subbotin Boris Ivanovich, b. 04.08.1921

Subbotin Gennady Mikhalovich, b. 28.09.1922

Subbotin Guryan Ipatovich, b. 25.11.1914

Subbotin Isaak Vasilyevich, b. 20.01.1925

Subbotin Leonid Sergeyevich, b. 20.05.1915

Subbotin Leonty Ananyevich, b. 05.07.1926

Subbotin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 30.12.1923

Subbotin Nikola Nikitich, b. 22.05.1925

Subbotin Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 15.11.1916

Subbotin Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 14.03.1921

Subbotin Vitaly Vasilyevich, b. 22.06.1925

Subbotina Anna Andreyevna, b. 16.04.1923

Subbotina Maria Yakovlevna, b. 02.04.1925

Subbotina Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 30.11.1920

Subbotina Tatyana Yermolayevna, b. 20.02.1921

Subbotina Yevgenia Timofeyevna, b. 07.11.1918

Subbotina Yulia Pavlovna, b. 05.07.1920

Subbotina Zinaida Yefimovna, b. 14.10.1921

Subkhatdinov Fakhrislam Subkhatdinovich, b. 03.08.1924

Suboreva Anna Ivanovna, b. 18.08.1922

Sucheninov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 11.07.1924

Sucheninov Stepan Kirillovich, b. 05.04.1923

Sucheninova Maria Ivanovna, b. 07.04.1923

Sucheninova Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 20.12.1923

Suchkov Fedor Konstantinovich, b. 23.10.1919

Suchkov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 26.03.1924

Suchkova Valentina Glebovna, b. 03.03.1921

Sudarenko Georgy Nikitich, b. 15.02.1923

Sudnishchikova Anastasia Yegorovna, b. 30.10.1922

Sudnitsyn Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 26.11.1919

Sudnitsyn Vasily Ivanovich, b. 26.03.1923

Sufiev Gafy Sharapovich, b. 13.07.1921

Sufiev Minigale Mukharyamovich, b. 01.07.1925

Sufiev Mullayan Galievich, b. 20.05.1924

Sufiyanov Temirba, b. 09.04.1924

Sukhanov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 18.11.1924

Sukhanov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 29.11.1921

Sukhanov Danil Illarionovich, b. 12.12.1924

Sukhanov Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 08.11.1920

Sukhanov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.01.1920

Sukhanov Ivan Petrovich, b. 05.10.1924

Sukhanov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 18.09.1922

Sukhanov Pavel Fokeyevich, b. 14.08.1916

Sukhanov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 23.03.1924

Sukhanov Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 01.12.1920

Sukhanov Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 27.08.1916

Sukhanova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 29.03.1924

Sukhanova Vera Alekseyevna, b. 23.12.1923

Sukhar Nikola Prokopyevich, b. 10.11.1927

Sukharev Anatoly Petrovich, b. 21.12.1926

Sukharev Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 11.09.1923

Sukhareva Lyubov Andreyevna, b. 04.09.1922

Sukhikh Grigory Karpovich, b. 25.02.1925

Sukhinov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 23.04.1916

Sukhodolov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 12.07.1920

Sukhodoyeva Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 12.09.1924

Sukhomesova Zoya Yefimovna, b. 19.11.1922

Sukhoplyuyev Gennady Klimentyevich, b. 08.12.1932

Sukhoplyuyev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 08.10.1923

Sukhoplyuyev Serge Nikolayevich, b. 19.10.1918

Sukhoroslov Aleksandr Yekimovich, b. 25.08.1927

Sukhoruchenko Mikhail Fedotovich, b. 07.01.1925

Sukhorukova Maria Filippovna, b. 14.04.1920

Sukhotko Vasily Borisovich, b. 29.12.1919

Sukhov Gennady Grigoryevich, b. 30.07.1919

Sukhov Iosif Ivanovich, b. 31.03.1924

Sukhov Miron Kononovich, b. 18.09.1921

Sukryshev Leonid Ivanovich, b. 23.03.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Solovyev Yakov Fedorovich