Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tayakin Alekse Yepifanovich, b. 24.03.1920

Tayakin Petr Nikolayevich, b. 20.12.1924

Tekhnik Nikola Mefodyevich, b. 11.06.1920

Tekhteleva Izida Viktorovna, b. 10.10.1927

Teklin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 05.09.1924

Teknedzhyan Oganes Yegievich, b. 10.10.1917

Telegin Aleksandr Konstantinovich, b. 17.07.1927

Telegin Stepan Ivanovich, b. 20.02.1924

Telegin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 21.07.1925

Telegina Klavdia Alekseyevna, b. 30.01.1926

Telenkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Telenkova Maria Terentyevna, b. 15.04.1916

Telepneva Maria Yakovlevna, b. 13.01.1916

Televan Maria Ivanovna, b. 22.10.1923

Telitsin Maksim Naumovich, b. 20.08.1923

Telnov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 02.06.1925

Telnova Anna Osipovna, b. 27.02.1915

Telyuk Anna Abramovna, b. 15.05.1922

Temchenko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 07.04.1924

Temirbulatov Abdula Khalelovich, b. 17.09.1926

Temirbulatov Yakhy Sabitovich, b. 15.02.1918

Temnov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 18.06.1923

Temnov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 29.01.1923

Temnova Alevtina Stepanovna, b. 30.01.1924

Tenenbom Tsilya Samolovna, b. 18.02.1924

Tenkayeva Natalia Aleksandrovna, b. 02.11.1922

Teplov Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 12.10.1922

Teplov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 25.06.1910

Teplova Anna Vladimirovna, b. 14.01.1922

Teplyakov Vasily Antonovich, b. 05.03.1922

Teplyakova Aleksandra Pavlovna, b. 20.09.1923

Teplyakova Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 28.03.1924

Teplyashin Alekse Andreyevich, b. 24.02.1927

Terbushinin Alekse Yefimovich, b. 07.11.1926

Terekhin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 19.03.1925

Terekhin Viktor Petrovich, b. 29.06.1930

Terekhina Aleksandra Stepanovna, b. 01.01.1930

Terekhov Alekse Konstantinovich, b. 26.10.1926

Terekhov Arkady Yegorovich, b. 02.02.1917

Terekhov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 21.01.1925

Terekhov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 02.09.1925

Terekhov Petr Fokovich, b. 06.01.1925

Terekhov Yuri Sergeyevich, b. 28.08.1927

Terekhova Marfa Mitrofanovna, b. 18.11.1918

Terekhova Nina Fedorovna, b. 02.02.1924

Terekhova Tatyana Mitrofanovna, b. 01.05.1929

Terentyev Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 05.08.1923

Terentyev Boris Pavlovich, b. 15.05.1923

Terentyev Petr Semenovich, b. 05.10.1918

Terentyev Petr Trifonovich, b. 02.01.1925

Terentyev Petr Yegorovich, b. 22.05.1924

Terentyeva Anna Yefimovna, b. 17.09.1925

Terentyeva Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 02.02.1922

Tereshchenko Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 21.03.1925

Tereshchenko Alekse Platonovich, b. 07.11.1926

Tereshchenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.07.1914

Tereshchenko Vasily Fedorovich, b. 12.01.1926

Tereshenkov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 16.11.1925

Tereshin Alekse Yegorovich, b. 22.11.1924

Tereshin Pavel Stepanovich, b. 29.08.1925

Tereshina Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 20.05.1924

Tereshina Lidia Ivanovna, b. 28.07.1923

Tereshina Nina Fedorovna, b. 07.12.1925

Tereshina Yelizaveta Kuzminichna, b. 26.09.1926

Tereshkin Dmitry Anisimovich, b. 08.11.1920

Tereshkina Anna Pavlovna, b. 22.10.1922

Tereshkov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 14.10.1924

Tereshonkov Andre Semenovich, b. 27.10.1917

Terina Anna Mikhalovna, b. 07.08.1920

Terkulova Sofia Fatikhovna, b. 07.03.1920

Terletskaya Valentina Ivanovna, b. 31.07.1921

Ternavskaya Maria Konstantinovna, b. 17.08.1923

Ternov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 03.03.1926

Terpigoryev Viktor Georgievich, b. 24.03.1926

Terpugov Petr Fedoseyevich, b. 26.06.1926

Teryayev Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 30.03.1928

Teselkin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1923

Teselkin Mikhail Tikhonovich, b. 18.09.1923

Teselkin Nikola Iosifovich, b. 14.06.1925

Teselkin Petr Tikhonovich, b. 07.08.1913

Teselkina Galina Aleksandrovna, b. 08.12.1924

Teselkina Lidia Osipovna, b. 26.04.1924

Teslenko Nikola Yefimovich, b. 20.05.1921

Teslina Maria Prokofyevna, b. 20.06.1921

Testoyedov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 06.09.1918

Teterev Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 25.12.1930

Teterin Leonid Pavlovich, b. 20.07.1927

Teterina Olga Ivanovna, b. 19.08.1927

Teteshkin Yegor Andreyevich, b. 10.12.1923

Tetkin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 18.01.1925

Tetyurin Petr Trofimovich, b. 01.06.1923

Tezikov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 14.03.1922

Tezikov Lev Pavlovich, b. 14.02.1925

Tezikov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 24.04.1923

Tezikov Vyacheslav Vasilyevich, b. 25.12.1930

Tezikova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, b. 08.10.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Grapov Serge Parfenovich