Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Ushakov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 23.09.1925

Ushakov Fedor Petrovich, b. 24.09.1926

Ushakov Ivan Filippovich, b. 12.05.1923

Ushakov Ivan Maksimovich, b. 17.01.1928

Ushakov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.06.1922

Ushakov Petr Savelyevich, b. 28.12.1920

Ushakov Serge Dmitrievich, b. 27.02.1925

Ushakov Serge Ivanovich, b. 20.09.1924

Ushakov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 08.06.1919

Ushakov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 19.10.1923

Ushakov Vladimir Savelyevich, b. 10.11.1924

Ushakova Maria Zinovyevna, b. 05.12.1921

Ushakova Pavlina Andreyevna, b. 19.11.1922

Ushakova Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 02.06.1921

Ushanov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1924

Ushatsky Vladimir Stanislavovich, b. 25.02.1925

Ushenin Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 16.08.1914

Ushenina Alisa Vladimirovna, b. 11.06.1931

Ushkova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 01.08.1920

Ushmakin Veniamin Dmitrievich, b. 07.04.1923

Usikov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 18.02.1926

Usin Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 12.08.1928

Usina Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 02.02.1923

Uskov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 25.11.1923

Uskov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.06.1917

Uskov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 15.12.1924

Uskov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 30.10.1915

Uskov Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 07.01.1916

Uskova Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 22.10.1922

Uskova Nina Sergeyevna, b. 03.09.1923

Usmanov Salikh Khabibullovich, b. 17.05.1927

Usmanova Yekaterina Yegorovna, b. 19.06.1923

Usolskaya Anna Nikolayevna, b. 27.09.1924

Usoltsev Arkhip Ignatyevich, b. 05.01.1917

Usov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 06.05.1925

Usov Nikola Antonovich, b. 26.04.1918

Usov Nikola Artemyevich, b. 19.02.1926

Usov Vasily Anatolyevich, b. 27.03.1916

Usov Vladimir Yefimovich, b. 17.04.1925

Usov Yevgeny Timofeyevich, b. 21.03.1924

Usova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 03.02.1919

Usova Pelageya Silantyevna, b. 24.05.1922

Usova Valentina Yefimovna, b. 19.12.1924

Usova Yelena Pavlovna, b. 11.05.1918

Usova Yelizaveta Andreyevna, b. 28.06.1929

Usova Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 12.03.1920

Uspanov Kizat Valeyevich, b. 10.05.1919

Uspensky Arkady Alekseyevich, b. 14.01.1923

Ustenko Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 15.07.1925

Ustinin Nikola Terentyevich, b. 03.11.1924

Ustinina Vera Nikolayevna, b. 03.04.1926

Ustinov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 27.02.1927

Ustinov Konstantin Mikhalovich, b. 29.09.1924

Ustinov Konstantin Mikhalovich, b. 28.09.1925

Ustinov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 23.11.1911

Ustinov Petr Arsentyevich, b. 19.01.1926

Ustinov Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 08.01.1931

Ustinov Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 10.01.1917

Ustinov Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 28.03.1927

Ustinova Antonina Fedorovna, b. 29.09.1931

Ustinovskaya Galina Alekseyevna, b. 12.09.1927

Ustyantsev Boris Andreyevich, b. 27.11.1921

Ustyugova Galina Vasilyevna, b. 27.02.1920

Ustyushin Petr Sergeyevich, b. 30.09.1925

Ustyushina Valentina Ivanovna, b. 06.07.1927

Utekhina Klavdia Stepanovna, b. 17.11.1923

Uteshev Kazis, b. 20.06.1922

Utirkina Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 26.06.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Zhukova Nadezhda Mikhalovna