Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Ronina Klara Sergeyevna, b. 04.11.1924

Roshchina Anna Vasilyevna, b. 05.02.1921

Roshchina Polina Yevdokimovna, b. 14.10.1922

Rosikhin Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 14.11.1918

Rosikhin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 11.07.1925

Roslov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 04.03.1930

Roslovtsev Yevgeny Romanovich, b. 04.01.1927

Rossiisky Dmitry Tarasovich, b. 11.08.1923

Rossov Boris Stepanovich, b. 01.12.1926

Rostovtsev Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 18.08.1930

Rostvorov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 01.11.1926

Rotkin Averian Nikitovich, b. 23.02.1921

Rotkin Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 14.06.1923

Rotman Bronya Yakovlevna, b. 11.12.1918

Rozanova Anastasia Alekseyevna, b. 15.05.1923

Rozen Sofia Ivanovna, b. 24.04.1920

Rozenblyum Aron Isakovich, b. 12.10.1926

Rozenblyum Lev Samuilovich, b. 01.01.1925

Rozenman Ada Ilyinichna, b. 27.03.1923

Rozentsvag Nadezhda Klementyevna, b. 02.08.1921

Rozhdayev Serafim Borisovich, b. 22.07.1922

Rozhdestvensky Georgy Leonidovich, b. 18.06.1923

Rozhin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 27.10.1919

Rozhkov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 21.11.1918

Rozhkov Alekse Gavrilovich, b. 28.07.1927

Rozhkov Gavriil Antonovich, b. 09.04.1919

Rozhkov Kim Vladimirovich, b. 26.06.1929

Rozhkov Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 25.09.1922

Rozhkov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 03.12.1925

Rozhkova Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 31.12.1929

Rozhkova Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 20.07.1924

Rozhnova Vera Sergeyevna, b. 17.09.1923

Roznakovskaya Zinaida Pavlovna, b. 15.07.1923

Rubalov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 13.01.1921

Ruban Petr Vladimirovich, b. 10.06.1917

Rubina Maria Yegorovna, b. 10.05.1920

Rubina Yelena Stepanovna, b. 28.05.1923

Rubinin Alekse Fedorovich, b. 16.03.1926

Rubtsov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 29.08.1925

Rubtsov Boris Ivanovich, b. 03.08.1924

Rubtsov Nikola Petrovich, b. 06.03.1922

Rubtsov Rostislav Petrovich, b. 01.07.1926

Rubtsova Anastasia Nikitichna, b. 24.04.1923

Rubtsova Tamara Vladimirovna, b. 02.11.1925

Ruchkina Taisya Alekseyevna, b. 25.10.1927

Ruchkina Yelena Antonovna, b. 10.07.1928

Rudakov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 11.07.1926

Rudenko Andre Ignatyevich, b. 12.12.1926

Rudenko Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 27.03.1923

Rudenko Vasily Petrovich, b. 01.01.1925

Rudenko Viktor Andreyevich, b. 02.09.1924

Rudnev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 30.11.1924

Rudnev Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 25.12.1927

Rudova Sofia Iosifovna, b. 23.03.1918

Rufimsky Andre Alekseyevich, b. 10.01.1925

Rukavishnikov Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 14.09.1927

Rukavishnikov Yuri Dmitrievich, b. 12.02.1926

Rukavishnikov Yuri Vladimirovich, b. 03.05.1926

Rukhlyadev Gennady Andreyevich, b. 30.09.1921

Rulko Yekaterina Grigoryevna, b. 25.11.1920

Rumyantsev Boris Pavlovich, b. 26.07.1927

Rumyantsev Klimenty Iosifovich, b. 15.05.1926

Rumyantsev Valentin Vasilyevich, b. 27.03.1927

Rumyantsev Vyacheslav Pavlovich, b. 01.01.1922

Rumyantseva Klavdia Petrovna, b. 21.12.1926

Rumyantseva Lyubov Mikhalovna, b. 31.08.1929

Rumyantseva Praskovya Yegorovna, b. 24.10.1923

Rumyantseva Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 25.12.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Dominov Kadyr Kadyrovich