Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sklyar Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 01.11.1927

Sklyarov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 22.03.1925

Skob Alla Nikolayevna, b. 10.05.1925

Skobelev Ivan Abramovich, b. 26.07.1926

Skobelkin Ivan Ilyich, b. 26.03.1926

Skoblina Makhrusya Gananovna, b. 05.04.1919

Skobochkin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 09.11.1925

Skochilov Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 20.09.1921

Skokov Petr Fedorovich, b. 26.08.1926

Skolskov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 26.11.1926

Skolskova Anna Afanasyevna, b. 24.10.1919

Skopin Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 22.01.1924

Skopintsev Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 28.12.1925

Skoraya Maria Semenovna, b. 15.02.1920

Skorik Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 04.06.1926

Skorinkina Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 30.09.1925

Skornyak Klavdia Stepanovna, b. 31.07.1923

Skornyakov Konstantin Stepanovich, b. 11.06.1927

Skorobogatov Mikhail Kuzmich, b. 19.11.1918

Skorobogatov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 10.10.1926

Skorobogatova Ksenia Yevdokimovna, b. 25.07.1921

Skorokhodov Yevgeny Andreyevich, b. 06.10.1919

Skorokhodov Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 23.12.1925

Skoropisova Maria Georgievna, b. 21.02.1915

Skorynin Boris Ivanovich, b. 19.03.1920

Skovorodnikov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 14.10.1926

Skripchenko Prokopy Nikitovich, b. 21.07.1922

Skripina Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 26.07.1923

Skryabin Grigory Kuzmich, b. 22.11.1923

Skryabin Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 07.04.1925

Skubeda Grigory Semenovich, b. 01.07.1909

Skuchayev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 14.08.1927

Skumbin Valter Georgievich, b. 27.09.1922

Skurikhin Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 04.12.1927

Skurikhin Filipp Akimovich, b. 24.10.1920

Skvordyakov Vasily Petrovich, b. 10.08.1924

Skvortsov Alekse Zakharovich, b. 28.03.1927

Skvortsov Anatoly Grigoryevich, b. 19.02.1927

Skvortsov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 04.08.1924

Skvortsov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 15.01.1927

Skvortsov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 27.12.1920

Skvortsov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 08.06.1927

Skvortsov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 19.01.1931

Skvortsov Yevgeny Kornilovich, b. 08.01.1927

Skvortsova Lyubov Andreyevna, b. 07.10.1923

Skvortsova Maria Semenovna, b. 01.03.1925

Skvortsova Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 27.01.1922

Skvortsova Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 21.05.1920

Skvortsova Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 04.05.1923

Slabnov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 04.09.1917

Sladkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.12.1918

Slepnev Nikola Fedotovich, b. 10.12.1926

Slepnev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 27.12.1926

Slepov Fedor Andreyevich, b. 14.02.1927

Slepov Ivan Petrovich, b. 23.09.1920

Slepov Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 18.04.1927

Slepova Nina Ilyinichna, b. 07.03.1922

Sleptsov Andre Alekseyevich, b. 04.01.1926

Slesarev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.04.1924

Slesarev-Dmitreyev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1924

Slivogina Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 17.12.1925

Slizina Nina Ulyanovna, b. 08.01.1918

Slobodin Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 01.11.1925

Slobodyanik Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 11.04.1927

Slonov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 30.06.1926

Slonova-Kosarevskaya Nurania Mingaleyevna, b. 27.05.1924

Slonova-Kosarevskaya Nurania Mingazovna, b. 27.05.1924

Sluchayev Ivan Pavlovich, b. 01.09.1925

Sluchayev Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 15.03.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Bolbot Antonina Markovna