Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Siparov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 17.04.1924

Sipatova Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 23.02.1916

Sirman Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 26.06.1925

Sirotin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 15.03.1917

Sirotkin Arkady Sergeyevich, b. 19.02.1916

Sirotkin Yuri Gerasimovich, b. 13.04.1922

Sirotkina Antonina Fedorovna, b. 06.03.1922

Sirotkina Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 30.11.1926

Sitnikov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 21.07.1923

Sitnikov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 05.07.1927

Sitnikov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 01.04.1926

Sitnov Boris Matveyevich, b. 15.01.1926

Sivashova Raisa Semenovna, b. 29.10.1925

Sivenko Viktor Petrovich, b. 27.09.1922

Siveryanov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 12.09.1926

Sivokhina Galina Ivanovna, b. 27.08.1925

Sivolapov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 10.06.1926

Sivolapov Vasily Nikiforovich, b. 14.09.1926

Sivolotsky Vasily Pavlovich, b. 23.02.1925

Sivovolova Alla Nikolayevna, b. 05.05.1932

Sivtsev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.03.1925

Sivtsova Anna Nikolayevna, b. 02.10.1920

Sivyakova Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 09.06.1924

Sizintseva Alvina Semenovna, b. 02.06.1926

Sizov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 19.12.1926

Sizov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 14.09.1922

Sizova Nina Pavlovna, b. 18.09.1923

Sizova Vera Ivanovna, b. 22.09.1922

Sizova Zoya Aleksandrovna, b. 03.02.1930

Skachkov Grigory Filippovich, b. 30.01.1921

Skachkov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 20.08.1926

Skachkov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 06.01.1927

Skakun Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.10.1921

Skalkina Yevgenia Yakovlevna, b. 05.05.1920

Skamekin Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 25.11.1927

Skarednova Yevgenia Vsevolodovna, b. 05.08.1922

Skarinova Varvara Ivanovna, b. 12.12.1923

Sklyarov Vyacheslav Mikhalovich, b. 01.12.1926

Skobelev Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 08.08.1921

Skobeleva Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 03.08.1923

Skok Grigory Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1926

Skokova Yevgenia Timofeyevna, b. 25.12.1921

Skolnova Nina Stepanovna, b. 22.12.1919

Skomorokhova Maria Trofimovna, b. 19.11.1919

Skomorokhova Yevgenia Pavlovna, b. 08.01.1922

Skomorokhova Zinaida Alfredovna, b. 22.04.1923

Skoptsova Galina Petrovna, b. 28.10.1926

Skorikov Semen Andreyevich, b. 25.12.1923

Skorikov Yuri Andreyevich, b. 22.05.1926

Skorobogatko Fedor Aleksandrovich, b. 22.05.1922

Skorobogatko Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 31.03.1927

Skorobogatov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.06.1925

Skorobogatov Vadim Konstantinovich, b. 01.01.1931

Skorobogatova Anna Dormidontovna, b. 09.12.1913

Skorodumov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 27.05.1923

Skorodumov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 16.01.1926

Skoropytova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 03.01.1918

Skorovarov Petr Ivanovich, b. 12.06.1920

Skoryakin Arkady Andreyevich, b. 21.12.1924

Skotnikov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 10.05.1927

Skovoroda Grigory Arkhipovich, b. 08.04.1915

Skovorodin Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 03.07.1925

Skripak Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 27.10.1925

Skripnichenko Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 21.04.1925

Skripnichenko Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 17.01.1915

Skrobotova Lidia Pavlovna, b. 24.03.1922

Skrynnik Dmitry Konstantinovich, b. 07.11.1923

Skubach Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 19.01.1915

Skubak Semen Mikhalovich, b. 13.04.1916

Skudalov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 14.08.1920

Skulanova Klavdia Matveyevna, b. 12.06.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Nikolayev Vasily Anisimovich