Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stvolov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 07.11.1926

Subachev Fedor Terentyevich, b. 21.06.1923

Subbotin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 26.08.1924

Subbotin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 30.08.1915

Subbotin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 24.01.1922

Subbotina Aleksandra Yegorovna, b. 01.01.1909

Subbotina Anastasia Alekseyevna, b. 08.01.1923

Suchilov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 06.09.1924

Suchkov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 05.12.1927

Suchkova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 22.07.1922

Sudakov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 02.03.1925

Sudakov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 14.12.1920

Sudakov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 30.01.1927

Sudakova Antonina Petrovna, b. 02.03.1921

Sudakova Kapitalina Arsentyevna, b. 28.11.1922

Sudilovsky Vasily Nikiforovich, b. 01.01.1920

Sudyko Vasily Stepanovich, b. 16.03.1919

Sugorovskaya Taisia Arsenyevna, b. 21.10.1924

Sukach Lyubov Lukyanovna, b. 16.07.1920

Sukhacheva Klavdia Ilyinichna, b. 11.02.1925

Sukhaninsky Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 13.05.1918

Sukhanova Aleksandra Yermolayevna, b. 24.03.1923

Sukhanova Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 21.09.1923

Sukhanova Yelena Andreyevna, b. 23.05.1915

Sukharev Fedor Andreyevich, b. 28.02.1925

Sukharev Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 29.01.1927

Sukhareva Appolinaria Nikolayevna, b. 16.12.1920

Sukhareva Lyudmila Nikolayevna, b. 06.08.1918

Sukhinin Petr Georgievich, b. 30.05.1920

Sukholentseva Yelena Nikiforovna, b. 08.07.1920

Sukhomekhov Andre Ivanovich, b. 20.09.1927

Sukhomenyuk Nikola Fotievich, b. 16.12.1922

Sukhorukov Grigory Zakharovich, b. 05.09.1919

Sukhotsky Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 17.11.1926

Sukhov Gennady Danilovich, b. 30.08.1924

Sukhov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 19.03.1924

Sukhova Yevgenia Platonovna, b. 02.12.1917

Sukhova Zoya Yeliferyevna, b. 22.07.1924

Sukhove Yevdokia Dmitrievna, b. 17.08.1918

Sulemanova Zarifa Zigansheyevna, b. 28.03.1920

Sulemenov Akhmetzhan Sulemenovich, b. 08.03.1926

Sulenko Nikola Antonovich, b. 20.05.1925

Sulimova Vera Vasilyevna, b. 26.09.1925

Sumachev Nikola Petrovich, b. 30.12.1925

Sumerin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 26.09.1924

Sumerina Maria Vladimirovna, b. 01.07.1923

Sundukov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 13.05.1926

Sunteyev Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 28.05.1935

Sunteyeva Nina Grigoryevna, b. 14.01.1920

Suntsov Yevgeny Pavlovich, b. 08.09.1921

Sun-Yun-Lu Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 23.08.1921

Supik Leonid Fedotovich, b. 28.03.1924

Suptelya Nikola Petrovich, b. 02.09.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Balabolova Yevgenia Ivanovna