Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shnurovsky Nikandr Aleksandrovich, b. 05.11.1925

Shnurovsky Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 04.09.1926

Shokhalov Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 25.03.1918

Shokhalov Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 11.07.1920

Shokhalova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 30.10.1923

Shokhichev Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 24.10.1919

Shokhina Antonina Aleksandrovna, b. 06.02.1918

Shokhireva Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 05.01.1930

Shokhova Aleksandra Pavlovna, b. 15.08.1923

Sholeninova Tamara Ivanovna, b. 09.04.1923

Sholokhova Rakhil Ivanovna, b. 25.06.1921

Shonin Vladimir Ilyich, b. 25.06.1923

Shonina Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 11.09.1921

Shorin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 20.05.1924

Shorina Anna Nikolayevna, b. 02.06.1922

Shorokhov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 06.03.1926

Shorokhov Valentin Konstantinovich, b. 11.08.1926

Shorokhova Anastasia Mikhalovna, b. 17.10.1930

Shorokhova Faina Nikolayevna, b. 16.12.1921

Shorokhova Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 09.05.1923

Shortov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 14.05.1925

Shovin Arkady Ivanovich, b. 25.02.1924

Shpagin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 09.04.1924

Shpakovsky Anton Borisovich, b. 10.07.1918

Shpigin Prokopy Maksimovich, b. 04.08.1918

Shprygov Gennady Fedorovich, b. 28.10.1928

Shprygova Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 01.01.1923

Shrayer Izadora Davydovna, b. 18.11.1930

Shtanko Boris Mikhalovich, b. 26.02.1924

Shtanova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 14.12.1923

Shubareva Kapitolina Anatolyevna, b. 13.08.1923

Shubarina Anna Fedorovna, b. 26.10.1921

Shubekina Raisa Ivanovna, b. 12.04.1924

Shubin Anatoly Yegorovich, b. 26.03.1926

Shubin Boris Ivanovich, b. 11.08.1921

Shubin Boris Vasilyevich, b. 02.10.1927

Shubin Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 03.11.1926

Shubin Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 13.10.1926

Shubin Prokopy Vasilyevich, b. 18.06.1924

Shubin Yegor Ivanovich, b. 15.12.1924

Shubin Yevgeny Petrovich, b. 28.11.1920

Shuina Yelizaveta Nikolayevna, b. 23.04.1921

Shukhalova Maria Nikiforovna, b. 12.12.1924

Shukhov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 26.04.1924

Shulepina Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 28.04.1923

Shulev Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 30.08.1930

Shulgin Aristarkh Fedorovich, b. 03.11.1920

Shulgin Pantelemon Aleksandrovich, b. 10.08.1925

Shulgin Valentin Alekseyevich, b. 15.10.1922

Shulginov Fedor Arsentyevich, b. 03.03.1926

Shumarev Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 18.11.1925

Shumeko Yulia Ivanovna, b. 30.07.1922

Shumeyev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 23.03.1922

Shumilo Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 11.09.1926

Shumilov Anatoly Ksenofontovich, b. 14.08.1924

Shumilov Nikola Nikitich, b. 16.12.1921

Shumilova Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 19.01.1920

Shumilova Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 10.07.1924

Shumilova Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 22.10.1923

Shumov Serge Arsentyevich, b. 28.09.1925

Shumova Vera Alekseyevna, b. 01.08.1921

Shungin Petr Prokopyevich, b. 20.12.1928

Shuravyeva Nina Nikolayevna, b. 15.04.1922

Shushkov Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 16.10.1926

Shushkov Petr Yefimovich, b. 02.07.1924

Shushkov Vitaly Aleksandrovich, b. 30.07.1926

Shushkova Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 25.12.1925

Shushpanov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 25.02.1925

Shusky German Dmitrievich, b. 05.05.1928

Shustov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 06.11.1918

Shustrov Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 10.02.1927

Shustrova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 26.08.1922

Shutkov Viktor Andreyevich, b. 06.09.1924

Shutov Arkady Zinovyevich, b. 18.03.1922

Shutov Kelsy Ivanovich, b. 23.11.1927

Shutov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 18.12.1923

Shutov Pantelemon Fedorovich, b. 14.02.1927

Shutov Vasily Anatolyevich, b. 01.01.1922

Shutov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 11.07.1924

Shuvalov Pavel Andreyevich, b. 24.12.1926

Shvalev Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 03.03.1919

Shvatsky Ivan Stepanovich, b. 09.02.1927

Shvechkova Galina Nikolayevna, b. 31.08.1924

Shvedov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 17.11.1916

Shvedov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1923

Shvets Grigory Ivanovich, b. 22.02.1925

Shvetsov Gury Vasilyevich, b. 01.03.1927

Shvetsov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 04.02.1918

Shvetsov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 10.01.1920

Shvidky Ivan Kirillovich, b. 13.03.1923

Sibakin Vitaly Aleksandrovich, b. 22.12.1925

Sibirenkova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 12.03.1921

Sibiryakov Ivan Semenovich, b. 05.02.1919

Sidelnikov Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1922

Sidorenkov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 08.06.1921

Sidorenkov Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 24.02.1915

Sidorenkov Gury Andreyevich, b. 11.03.1923

Sidorina Lidia Konstantinovna, b. 15.09.1923

Sidorov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 23.11.1925

Sidorov German Pavlovich, b. 04.08.1926

Sidorov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 04.03.1919

Sidorov Leonid Aleksandrovich, b. 15.02.1923

Sidorov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 29.01.1932

Sidorov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 10.11.1910

Sidorov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 12.01.1921

Sidorov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 08.01.1926

Sidorova Galina Aleksandrovna, b. 26.04.1926

Sidorova Nina Mikhalovna, b. 03.10.1922

Sidorova Olga Veniaminovna, b. 15.03.1924

Sidorova Yevdokia Pavlovna, b. 01.03.1923

Sidorova Zoya Grigoryevna, b. 19.02.1924

Sigov Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 01.04.1909

Veteran Search

Example: Kuznetsov Vasily Nikolayevich