Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sozin Arkady Ivanovich, b. 11.02.1925

Sozonov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 27.04.1913

Spaskova Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 10.01.1924

Spasskova Nina Ivanovna, b. 30.11.1921

Spassky Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 20.01.1921

Spazheva Zoya Grigoryevna, b. 10.01.1923

Speshilov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 03.02.1924

Spirichev Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 30.01.1925

Spirichev Veniamin Petrovich, b. 21.11.1926

Spiricheva Maria Pavlovna, b. 26.01.1924

Spiridonov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 12.06.1923

Spiridonov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 26.11.1926

Spiridonov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.03.1925

Spiridonov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 21.12.1921

Spirin Pavel Arkadyevich, b. 07.09.1919

Spitsin Boris Alekseyevich, b. 06.07.1913

Spivak Arkady Ivanovich, b. 30.09.1925

Spylayeva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 24.02.1924

Stafeyev Leonid Konstantinovich, b. 20.05.1929

Stafeyev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 20.05.1929

Stafeyev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 27.06.1927

Stafeyev Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 28.07.1930

Stafeyev Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1926

Stafeyev Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 01.06.1926

Stakheyev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 12.03.1926

Stakhova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 08.06.1924

Starikov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 29.12.1925

Starikov Nikola Vsevolodovich, b. 06.12.1924

Starikov Serge Nikolayevich, b. 26.03.1926

Starikov Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 30.04.1924

Starikov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 17.12.1924

Starikova Alevtina Vsevolodovna, b. 11.10.1923

Starikova Yevpraksia Mikhalovna, b. 30.07.1922

Starkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 28.09.1923

Starkova Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 01.04.1921

Starostin Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 27.02.1921

Starostin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 10.09.1920

Starostin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.03.1926

Starostina Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 01.07.1920

Starostina Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 23.08.1921

Starostina Olga Vladimirovna, b. 11.07.1920

Startsev Pavlin Ivanovich, b. 16.01.1932

Startsev Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 25.09.1926

Stashevsky Alekse Pavlovich, b. 03.04.1926

Stashin Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 11.11.1926

Stashko Mikhail Filimonovich, b. 03.02.1928

Steblev Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 10.09.1922

Stefanovskaya Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 14.08.1925

Steklov Boris Ivanovich, b. 04.04.1925

Stenilovsky Konstantin Ilyich, b. 03.03.1915

Stepakov Mitrofan Kirillovich, b. 18.10.1922

Stepanenko Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 15.07.1925

Stepanenko Leonty Nesterovich, b. 20.06.1918

Stepanov Anatoly Stepanovich, b. 17.03.1925

Stepanov Fedor Andreyevich, b. 18.07.1927

Stepanov Fedor Lavrentyevich, b. 23.11.1922

Stepanov Ignat Andriyanovich, b. 10.03.1925

Stepanov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.01.1926

Stepanov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 10.09.1923

Stepanov Nikola Arsentyevich, b. 18.12.1924

Stepanov Pavel Pavlovich, b. 26.06.1916

Stepanov Petr Fedorovich, b. 28.01.1924

Stepanov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 20.02.1918

Stepanov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 03.01.1921

Stepanov Yuri Khristoforovich, b. 16.08.1924

Stepanova Aleksandra Yevgenyevna, b. 16.07.1920

Stepanova Anastasia Stepanovna, b. 21.09.1921

Stepanova Lidia Petrovna, b. 28.01.1922

Stepanova Pelageya Fedorovna, b. 24.09.1917

Stepanova Sofia Aleksandrovna, b. 13.09.1918

Stepanova Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 29.11.1923

Stepashova Aleksandra Gerasimovna, b. 07.06.1923

Stepin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 15.12.1923

Stepina Antonina Aleksandrovna, b. 22.07.1922

Stepkin Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 05.09.1922

Stetsyuk Yekaterina Nikolayevna, b. 30.11.1924

Stogov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 28.10.1922

Stogov Vasily Petrovich, b. 02.01.1920

Stogova Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 05.05.1918

Stolmova Yelena Vladimirovna, b. 27.11.1919

Stolyarov Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 14.10.1927

Stolyarov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 11.02.1927

Stolyarova Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 14.11.1917

Storozheva Nina Ivanovna, b. 03.03.1926

Strakhova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 11.01.1913

Strashkov Yakov Aleksandrovich, b. 27.08.1928

Strekalovsky Aleksandr Ilyich, b. 12.05.1927

Strekalovsky Boris Vasilyevich, b. 27.06.1925

Strekalovsky Vitaly Vasilyevich, b. 22.02.1914

Strekinov Nikola Veniaminovich, b. 14.12.1931

Strekinova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 01.07.1923

Streletskaya Zinaida Aleksandrovna, b. 14.10.1922

Strelnikova Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 17.06.1927

Strelova Sofia Dmitrievna, b. 14.08.1921

Strenov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 29.03.1924

Strenova Zinaida Konstantinovna, b. 25.06.1925

Strezhnev Leonid Grigoryevich, b. 27.09.1932

Striganov Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 15.07.1926

Stroganov Alekse Filippovich, b. 25.09.1923

Strukova Lyudmila Iosifovna, b. 22.06.1920

Struzhkina Antonina Ivanovna, b. 18.11.1923

Stryapukhin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1926

Studentsov Grigory Semenovich, b. 03.10.1927

Stulikova Anastasia Matveyevna, b. 14.10.1919

Stulov Aleksandr Andrianovich, b. 15.04.1926

Stulov Valentin Petrovich, b. 13.07.1926

Stulovsky Yuri Konstantinovich, b. 16.05.1925

Stupkin Serge Petrovich, b. 08.10.1925

Stupnev Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 04.05.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Neustupova Pelageya Mikhalovna