Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Subbotin Lev Severyanovich, b. 12.02.1925

Subbotin Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 14.09.1922

Subbotin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1927

Subbotin Rafail Aleksandrovich, b. 28.03.1923

Subbotina Nina Mikhalovna, b. 16.12.1922

Subbotina Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 22.02.1915

Subbotina Yekaterina Sergeyevna, b. 13.11.1913

Suchkov Alekse Savelyevich, b. 10.07.1922

Suchkov Yuri Mikhalovich, b. 13.03.1923

Suchkova Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 22.02.1921

Sudakov Andre Andreyevich, b. 25.01.1927

Sudakov Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 09.05.1921

Sudakov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 25.06.1924

Sudakov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 19.12.1917

Sudakov Kronid Mikhalovich, b. 15.02.1926

Sudakov Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 26.10.1927

Sudakov Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 14.09.1922

Sudakova Iraida Ivanovna, b. 01.09.1920

Sudakova Valeria Ivanovna, b. 24.05.1925

Sugrin Vasily Akindinovich, b. 14.07.1926

Sukhanov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 19.11.1927

Sukhanov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 15.07.1923

Sukhanov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 03.10.1925

Sukhanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.08.1920

Sukharev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 05.04.1928

Sukharev Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 12.09.1926

Sukharev Ivan Petrovich, b. 05.08.1926

Sukharev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 08.01.1926

Sukhareva Anna Vasilyevna, b. 25.08.1923

Sukhareva Olga Dmitrievna, b. 28.12.1920

Sukhareva Taisia Palladievna, b. 30.01.1921

Sukhnev Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 25.11.1923

Sukhovsky Andre Nikolayevich, b. 19.09.1921

Sukhovsky Klavdy Vasilyevich, b. 21.04.1926

Sukichev Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 08.03.1926

Sukmanova Roza Grigoryevna, b. 16.05.1926

Sukonshchikova Sofia Ivanovna, b. 25.12.1924

Suloyev Igor Sergeyevich, b. 12.09.1926

Sumarokov Ilya Mikhalovich, b. 31.07.1925

Sumarokov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 07.07.1921

Sumarokova Valentina Vladimirovna, b. 03.07.1925

Sundiev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 14.09.1927

Sundukov Alekse Vladimirovich, b. 18.03.1927

Sundukov Anatoly Nikandrovich, b. 30.09.1926

Sunn Yelizaveta Karlovna, b. 24.08.1921

Surnachev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 25.01.1923

Suromkina Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 10.02.1927

Surovkin Vladimir Afanasyevich, b. 20.05.1926

Surovtsev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 19.11.1926

Surovtsev Nikola Petrovich, b. 15.02.1924

Surovtsev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 16.05.1926

Surovtseva Taisia Aleksandrovna, b. 29.11.1920

Surovtseva Zoya Andreyevna, b. 18.06.1924

Surovyagin Vyacheslav Ivanovich, b. 10.03.1921

Surovyagina Olga Nikolayevna, b. 12.07.1924

Sursikov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 23.07.1927

Sushchevich Anna Dmitrievna, b. 08.06.1926

Sushchevskaya Anna Pavlovna, b. 02.07.1925

Sushenkov Georgy Georgievich, b. 13.02.1928

Sushinin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 29.09.1925

Sushkina Zoya Valentinovna, b. 21.10.1922

Sushko Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 10.09.1920

Sushkov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 15.05.1924

Sushkova Ksenia Aleksandrovna, b. 04.08.1923

Suslov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 17.09.1925

Suslov Gennady Aleksandrovich, b. 27.10.1926

Suslov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 04.05.1925

Suslov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 15.05.1915

Suslov Vasily Anatolyevich, b. 09.05.1926

Suslov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 27.08.1928

Suslov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 30.01.1922

Suslov Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 09.01.1926

Suslova Anna Fedorovna, b. 20.03.1922

Suslova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 12.01.1921

Suspo Olga Ignatovna, b. 10.12.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Krysanov Serge Grigoryevich