Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Akifyev Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 13.09.1924

Akimchenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1915

Akimenko Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 15.05.1925

Akimkin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 16.04.1924

Akimov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 28.03.1922

Akimov Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1919

Akimov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 12.10.1925

Akimov Mikhail Lavrentyevich, b. 15.11.1921

Akimov Nikola Petrovich, b. 09.08.1921

Akimov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 12.07.1920

Akimov Petr Prokopyevich, b. 30.06.1926

Akimova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 05.05.1923

Akimova Serafima Nikolayevna, b. 08.08.1921

Akin Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 12.02.1921

Akin Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 27.11.1927

Akin Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 12.09.1927

Akramov Kamali Akramovich, b. 08.08.1921

Akrestin Petr Petrovich, b. 01.07.1925

Aksenov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 12.06.1917

Aksenov Andre Timofeyevich, b. 15.09.1921

Aksenov Fedor Fedotovich, b. 21.03.1924

Aksenov Georgy Georgievich, b. 01.12.1925

Aksenov Stepan Alekseyevich, b. 16.03.1927

Aksenov Vasily Filippovich, b. 25.12.1924

Aksenov Vasily Kuzmich, b. 21.08.1922

Aksenov Vasily Mironovich, b. 16.01.1926

Aksenova Anastasia Trofimovna, b. 25.10.1922

Aksenova Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 25.11.1921

Aksenova Maria Ivanovna, b. 19.03.1922

Aksenova Taisia Aleksandrovna, b. 14.10.1926

Aksenyuk Ivan Lazarevich, b. 23.10.1924

Aksyutin Semen Sidorovich, b. 16.04.1921

Aktuganov Gilmulla Zanullovich, b. 07.04.1925

Akulin Ilya Vasilyevich, b. 02.08.1922

Akulinin Ivan Semenovich, b. 25.06.1925

Akulov Andre Ivanovich, b. 13.10.1926

Akulov Fedor Leontyevich, b. 22.07.1924

Akulov Vasily Lukyanovich, b. 14.03.1922

Alabugin Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 20.05.1926

Aladnikov Andre Aleksandrovich, b. 20.10.1913

Albatovskaya Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 15.02.1920

Albinovich Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 19.01.1927

Albut Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 05.02.1921

Aldokhina Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 15.11.1928

Aldya Grigory Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1923

Alekhin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 25.05.1923

Alekhin Alekse Mitrofanovich, b. 30.03.1924

Alekhin Grigory Yegorovich, b. 17.02.1925

Alekhin Mikhail Fedotovich, b. 20.01.1927

Alekhin Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 26.09.1924

Alekhin Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 27.12.1925

Aleksandrov Aleksandr Naumovich, b. 14.02.1924

Aleksandrov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 18.06.1922

Aleksandrov Anatoly Mitrofanovich, b. 30.01.1927

Aleksandrov Davyd Nikolayevich, b. 30.01.1924

Aleksandrov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 28.10.1923

Aleksandrov Fedor Yefremovich, b. 15.03.1921

Aleksandrov Ivan Fedoseyevich, b. 20.01.1927

Aleksandrov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 16.11.1925

Aleksandrov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 30.06.1922

Aleksandrov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 22.06.1911

Aleksandrov Stepan Yakovlevich, b. 29.09.1923

Aleksandrov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 06.09.1923

Alekseshnikov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 28.02.1925

Aleksetsev Petr Nikolayevich, b. 05.06.1925

Alekseyenko Nikola Yefimovich, b. 23.08.1922

Alekseyenko Petr Fedorovich, b. 11.07.1925

Alekseyenko Serge Lukyanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Alekseyev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 21.07.1926

Alekseyev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 24.08.1924

Alekseyev Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 18.02.1926

Alekseyev Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 20.02.1925

Alekseyev Arsenty Yegorovich, b. 26.04.1923

Alekseyev Boris Nikitovich, b. 13.03.1925

Alekseyev Innokenty Andreyevich, b. 20.05.1924

Alekseyev Ivan Maksimovich, b. 02.09.1921

Alekseyev Ivan Petrovich, b. 18.12.1925

Alekseyev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 01.05.1926

Alekseyev Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 14.11.1923

Alekseyev Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 03.11.1925

Alekseyev Nikola Petrovich, b. 01.05.1926

Alekseyev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.12.1927

Alekseyev Pavel Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1922

Alekseyev Petr Kirillovich, b. 15.07.1924

Alekseyev Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 12.08.1923

Alekseyev Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 30.01.1925

Alekseyev Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 15.01.1926

Alekseyeva Iraida Georgievna, b. 23.09.1920

Alekseyeva Klavdia Prokopyevna, b. 09.05.1920

Alekseyeva Tatyana Sergeyevna, b. 20.01.1918

Alekseyevsky Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 10.12.1923

Aleksutkin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 03.07.1923

Alemzhin Nikola Sosipatorovich, b. 25.02.1926

Alenikov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 21.04.1920

Alenikov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 01.01.1924

Alenina Zoya Ivanovna, b. 21.01.1933

Alenkin Stepan Petrovich, b. 11.08.1923

Aleshin Makar Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1918

Aleshin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 28.10.1923

Aleshkin Alekse Yegorovich, b. 10.04.1923

Aleyev Kirill Khasyanovich, b. 06.08.1915

Aleyev Maram, b. 20.05.1913

Alferov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 01.09.1923

Alferyev Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 29.03.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Likhatsky Nikola Vasilyevich