Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Andrakhanov Ivan Nesterovich, b. 22.06.1926

Andrechenko Nina Gavrilovna, b. 25.06.1926

Andrechev Grigory Nikitovich, b. 03.10.1916

Andrechikov Leonid Fedorovich, b. 07.02.1927

Andrechuk Anna Stepanovna, b. 30.01.1924

Andreyashkin Dmitry Afanasyevich, b. 30.07.1924

Andreyev Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 03.12.1927

Andreyev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 14.04.1924

Andreyev Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 06.06.1926

Andreyev Alekse Yegorovich, b. 13.03.1925

Andreyev Boris Ivanovich, b. 23.07.1923

Andreyev Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 04.04.1923

Andreyev Grigory Gerasimovich, b. 05.05.1926

Andreyev Ivan Kuzmich, b. 06.03.1927

Andreyev Ivan Nikonorovich, b. 21.09.1926

Andreyev Ivan Parfiryevich, b. 19.06.1927

Andreyev Mikhail Prokopyevich, b. 04.11.1914

Andreyev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Andreyev Nikola Viktorovich, b. 26.01.1926

Andreyev Pavel Dmitrievich, b. 11.11.1927

Andreyev Petr Stepanovich, b. 11.08.1926

Andreyev Spiridon Yemelyanovich, b. 25.12.1925

Andreyev Yevgeny Stepanovich, b. 11.11.1923

Andreyeva Antonina Ivanovna, b. 09.03.1926

Andreyeva Matrena Ivanovna, b. 24.11.1928

Andreyeva Svetlana Vasilyevna, b. 15.08.1924

Andrianov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 28.12.1920

Andrianov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 27.05.1925

Andrianov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 22.02.1927

Andrianov Yuri Ilyich, b. 15.11.1920

Andrianova Valentina Timofeyevna, b. 10.02.1923

Andriets Petr Moiseyevich, b. 28.07.1924

Andriyanov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 13.09.1924

Andropov Ilya Alekseyevich, b. 25.07.1924

Androsova Avgusta Fedorovna, b. 20.12.1919

Andryukova Tamara Ivanovna, b. 31.12.1919

Andryushchenko Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 03.09.1927

Andryushchenko Paraskovya Andreyevna, b. 01.01.1924

Angelevich Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 08.11.1922

Anikeyev Mikhail Antonovich, b. 15.08.1921

Anikin Alekse Semenovich, b. 02.03.1926

Anikin Azar Abramovich, b. 20.03.1916

Anikin Georgy Yefimovich, b. 15.10.1926

Anikin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 15.05.1924

Anikin Vasily Matveyevich, b. 15.07.1926

Anikshten Mikhail Iosifovich, b. 20.03.1920

Anin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 27.11.1922

Anishchenko Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 29.05.1929

Anisikhin Ivan Zakharovich, b. 13.02.1920

Anisimov Boris Sergeyevich, b. 23.08.1927

Anisimov Georgy Petrovich, b. 06.05.1922

Anisimov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 02.07.1927

Anisimov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 16.03.1925

Anisimova Anfisa Ivanovna, b. 10.11.1922

Anisimova Maria Romanovna, b. 17.02.1919

Anisimova Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 14.09.1925

Anisko Ivan Yevgenyevich, b. 20.05.1925

Aniskovich Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Ankudinov Mikhail Sarpionovich, b. 23.12.1926

Ankudinov Serge Pavlovich, b. 11.09.1927

Ankudinov Yakov Konstantinovich, b. 11.08.1923

Ankut Anton Andreyevich, b. 17.06.1925

Anokhin Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 28.09.1916

Anokhin Mikhail Fedotovich, b. 13.10.1923

Anokhin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1919

Anokhin Nikola Stepanovich, b. 01.10.1921

Anokhin Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 26.10.1926

Anokhin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 27.12.1915

Anokhin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 16.02.1918

Anoshkin Fedor Zakharovich, b. 28.09.1926

Anosov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 08.08.1925

Anosova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 16.08.1920

Antakova Praskovya Lavrentyevna, b. 27.10.1917

Antipin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 06.01.1919

Antipin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1923

Antipin Semen Ivanovich, b. 07.03.1925

Antipkin Ilya Stepanovich, b. 02.08.1925

Antipov Georgy Kuzmich, b. 03.05.1918

Antipova Raisa Filippovna, b. 01.07.1923

Antipova Yelizaveta Fedorovna, b. 05.08.1921

Antipyev Andre Petrovich, b. 16.11.1925

Antoch Fedor Timofeyevich, b. 14.06.1911

Antokin Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 03.09.1926

Antokin Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 10.09.1923

Antonchik Ivan Dementyevich, b. 15.08.1914

Antonenko Maria Yegorovna, b. 24.07.1924

Antonenko Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 22.05.1926

Antonenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 06.06.1925

Antonkin Arsenty Nikolayevich, b. 20.05.1926

Antonov Alekse Filippovich, b. 14.09.1924

Antonov Alekse Stepanovich, b. 21.07.1922

Antonov Dmitry Prokopyevich, b. 01.12.1926

Antonov Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 23.09.1927

Antonov Gennady Fedorovich, b. 07.08.1918

Antonov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.07.1923

Antonov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 05.06.1927

Antonov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1927

Antonov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 15.06.1924

Antonov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 21.11.1925

Antonov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.12.1921

Antonov Petr Lukyanovich, b. 28.05.1927

Antonov Roman Aleksandrovich, b. 25.12.1922

Antonov Tikhon Mikhalovich, b. 17.08.1917

Antonov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 22.07.1926

Antonova Yevdokia Antonovna, b. 15.03.1922

Antonova Zoya Aleksandrovna, b. 03.04.1917

Antoshin Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 10.03.1920

Antoshkin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 02.04.1921

Antropov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1923

Antropov Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 15.04.1915

Antropova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 23.12.1922

Antyushin Vladimir Yegorovich, b. 18.07.1927

Anuchin Trofim Dmitrievich, b. 01.01.1924

Anufriev Aleksandr Kondratyevich, b. 22.08.1922

Anufriev Andre Nesterovich, b. 28.10.1921

Anufriev Grigory Filippovich, b. 22.11.1926

Anufriev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 22.08.1914

Anufriev Kuzma Ignatyevich, b. 27.10.1923

Anufriev Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1922

Anufriev Pavel Rodionovich, b. 12.02.1925

Anufriev Petr Vasilyevich, b. 28.11.1907

Anufrieva Anastasia Yakovlevna, b. 30.11.1924

Anufrieva Anna Nikolayevna, b. 24.03.1921

Anufrieva Anna Tikhonovna, b. 31.10.1923

Anufrieva Polina Stepanovna, b. 01.05.1929

Anurina Aleksandra Nilovna, b. 15.09.1922

Anyakov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 22.03.1925

Anyanov Pimon Kupriyanovich, b. 10.02.1920

Apalko Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 07.01.1923

Apanasenko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1922

Aparin Nikola Petrovich, b. 06.05.1923

Apetov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 07.12.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Tsimbalov Vasily Nikolayevich