Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skobeleva Fedosya Vasilyevna, b. 25.03.1924

Skokova Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 05.07.1923

Skopenko Stepan Timofeyevich, b. 01.07.1913

Skorik Zakhar Mitrofanovich, b. 15.09.1920

Skorikov Fedor Andreyevich, b. 17.04.1914

Skorobogatov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 26.01.1924

Skorobogatov Mikhail Nikitovich, b. 13.11.1927

Skorobogatova Oktyabrina Filippovna, b. 03.10.1927

Skorodumov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 06.01.1924

Skorokhodov Anatoly Yegorovich, b. 23.04.1927

Skorokhodov Dmitry Sergeyevich, b. 21.10.1925

Skorokhodov Ivan Nikitovich, b. 11.04.1924

Skorokhvatova Iraida Mikhalovna, b. 28.10.1923

Skoromnov Serge Georgievich, b. 23.06.1926

Skorytchenko Vladimir Tikhonovich, b. 22.06.1915

Skosyrev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 09.08.1920

Skotnikova Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 14.12.1920

Skovorodnikov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 14.05.1920

Skovpen Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 30.07.1931

Skovpen Alekse Stepanovich, b. 10.03.1924

Skrinnikov Ivan Maksimovich, b. 04.10.1924

Skripal Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 26.06.1920

Skripal Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 18.12.1924

Skripchenko Petr Pavlinovich, b. 08.08.1927

Skryabin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 14.11.1924

Skrypnikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 26.09.1925

Skudar Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 20.03.1916

Skudarnov Kirill Tikhonovich, b. 01.01.1927

Skudarnov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 06.12.1926

Skudarnov Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 20.09.1925

Skudarnov Petr Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1920

Skudarnov Petr Stepanovich, b. 05.07.1923

Skudarnova Yevdokia Vladimirovna, b. 10.09.1923

Skulov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1925

Skultetskaya Zoya Semenovna, b. 26.07.1925

Skuratov Ivan Nikitovich, b. 23.02.1928

Skvortsov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 15.12.1920

Skvortsov Ilya Grigoryevich, b. 20.08.1921

Skvortsov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 30.10.1926

Skvortsov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 22.07.1927

Slabukhin Filipp Matveyevich, b. 11.10.1915

Sladkov Andre Andreyevich, b. 08.10.1925

Sladkova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 08.10.1923

Slavnikov Ivan Yemelyanovich, b. 30.09.1925

Slepenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 29.04.1920

Slepich Ivan Andreyevich, b. 16.06.1923

Slepov Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 11.02.1925

Sleptsov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 26.07.1921

Sleputin Aleksandr Matveyevich, b. 05.05.1924

Slesarenko Semen Alekseyevich, b. 09.08.1922

Slesarev Petr Rodionovich, b. 14.07.1925

Slish Ivan Ilyich, b. 21.02.1918

Slivinskaya Vera Pavlovna, b. 19.09.1922

Slizhevich Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 22.11.1924

Slizhevich Yevgeny Dmitrievich, b. 04.10.1923

Slizovsky Vasily Ivanovich, b. 14.01.1924

Slobodchikov Andre Varfolomeyevich, b. 11.07.1924

Slobodyan Ivan Lukyanovich, b. 22.05.1921

Slobozhaninov Nikola Yevdokimovich, b. 17.02.1924

Slozhenin Vasily Fedotovich, b. 16.06.1923

Slugin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 20.12.1928

Slugin Serge Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1923

Slushcheva Maria Yakovlevna, b. 02.11.1922

Slyusar Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 01.01.1926

Slyushchenkov Iosif Vasilyevich, b. 10.03.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Zakharov Vasily Yakovlevich