Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skiba Fedor Markianovich, b. 08.08.1925

Skiba Petr Danilovich, b. 09.08.1925

Skipina Nina Ivanovna, b. 24.01.1923

Skitsko Margarita Vasilyevna, b. 01.04.1915

Sklyar Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.11.1925

Sklyar Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 21.02.1926

Sklyar Serge Mikhalovich, b. 21.09.1918

Sklyutov Alekse Kirillovich, b. 13.03.1931

Skok Petr Timofeyevich, b. 26.04.1926

Skokova Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 05.12.1921

Skolozub Petr Kirillovich, b. 20.07.1923

Skorik Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 10.11.1923

Skorina Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 01.05.1920

Skorinovich Eduard Stanislavovich, b. 12.10.1910

Skornyakov Georgy Leonidovich, b. 11.07.1923

Skorobogatov Andre Dmitrievich, b. 01.01.1914

Skorokhod Andre Trofimovich, b. 30.11.1913

Skorokhod Vasily Iosifovich, b. 11.02.1926

Skorokhodova Nina Filippovna, b. 05.03.1921

Skoromnykh Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 21.11.1926

Skorozhenko Dmitry Maksimovich, b. 08.11.1927

Skosyrskikh Lukyan Fedulovich, b. 17.10.1924

Skosyrsky Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 07.12.1927

Skosyrsky Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 18.01.1926

Skosyrsky Nikola Moiseyevich, b. 15.06.1927

Skosyrsky Serge Vasilyevich, b. 08.10.1921

Skosyrsky Vasily Anisimovich, b. 05.04.1911

Skotnikov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1927

Skripal Ivan Makarovich, b. 08.09.1923

Skripkin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 23.04.1927

Skripnik Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 25.03.1923

Skrobov Vasily Khrisanfovich, b. 09.02.1917

Skulsky Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 29.10.1920

Skulsky Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 18.11.1927

Skulsky Stepan Sergeyevich, b. 03.05.1916

Skuratov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 22.11.1922

Skutov Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 19.12.1922

Skvortsov Ivan Danilovich, b. 10.01.1926

Sladkevich Pavel Radionovich, b. 05.12.1918

Slastnikov Guryan Aleksandrovich, b. 29.07.1918

Slastunov Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 15.11.1924

Slavetsky Maryan Ivanovich, b. 27.02.1926

Slavshchikov Fedor Ignatyevich, b. 01.07.1923

Slavsky Albert Aronovich, b. 30.11.1920

Slepak Iraida Anatolyevna, b. 29.08.1918

Slepchenko Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 09.08.1911

Slepchenko Leonid Pavlovich, b. 29.08.1921

Slesarenko Avgusta Pavlovna, b. 05.10.1922

Slesarenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 12.01.1923

Slesarenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1924

Slishanov Grigory Iosifovich, b. 09.07.1921

Slivkin Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 26.10.1926

Slivko Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 19.12.1919

Slobodin Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 20.01.1927

Slobodin Yakov Davydovich, b. 30.07.1925

Slobodzyanik Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 15.08.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Ladygin Mikhail Danilovich