Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stebly Fedor Danilovich, b. 15.05.1922

Stegalov Petr Ivanovich, b. 30.01.1928

Stelikov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1922

Stelmakh Anna Trofimovna, b. 06.08.1922

Stepakhin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 23.04.1921

Stepanenko Ivan Karpovich, b. 23.06.1927

Stepanenko Vera Vasilyevna, b. 20.08.1921

Stepanenko Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 18.11.1924

Stepanishchev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 04.08.1926

Stepanov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 01.07.1922

Stepanov Alekse Firsovich, b. 20.09.1925

Stepanov Andre Ivanovich, b. 18.09.1926

Stepanov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1925

Stepanov Fedor Afanasyevich, b. 06.02.1925

Stepanov Grigory Nikitovich, b. 20.03.1921

Stepanov Iosif Pavlovich, b. 14.04.1917

Stepanov Ivan Nikitovich, b. 18.01.1918

Stepanov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1920

Stepanov Pavel Andreyevich, b. 13.06.1927

Stepanov Serge Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1921

Stepanov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 15.08.1925

Stepanov Vasily Petrovich, b. 31.03.1925

Stepanov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 24.07.1924

Stepanov Vladimir Korneyevich, b. 12.05.1919

Stepanov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1926

Stepanov Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 13.01.1923

Stepanova Aleksandra Timofeyevna, b. 13.04.1927

Stepanova Iraida Davydovna, b. 11.12.1921

Stepanova Maria Yefremovna, b. 18.08.1922

Stepanova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 16.11.1923

Stepavyuk Ilya Konstantinovich, b. 20.08.1924

Stepen Petr Antonovich, b. 16.07.1927

Stepin Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 16.01.1926

Stepkin Fedor Viktorovich, b. 10.01.1924

Stepkina Maria Fedorovna, b. 05.06.1923

Stepulev Mikhail Mefodyevich, b. 02.01.1924

Stepulev Petr Mefodyevich, b. 16.07.1925

Sterzhenchenko Vasily Stepanovich, b. 09.08.1925

Stognev Ivan Prokopyevich, b. 22.08.1909

Stogov Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 03.10.1924

Stolet Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 01.02.1927

Stolnikov Ivan Semenovich, b. 07.01.1920

Stolyarova Antonina Illarionovna, b. 04.12.1921

Stoma Antonella Antonovna, b. 27.11.1925

Storozhenko Andre Nikolayevich, b. 29.03.1920

Storozhenko Oleg Dmitrievich, b. 20.10.1926

Stoyanov Kirill Kirillovich, b. 01.11.1927

Strashko Ivan Lavrentyevich, b. 20.06.1926

Strashnykh Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 08.09.1906

Straus Anna Tikhonovna, b. 02.02.1923

Strekalova Ksenia Nikolayevna, b. 20.09.1923

Strekalovsky Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.03.1927

Strekalovsky Pavel Danilovich, b. 28.01.1920

Strekozov Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 27.08.1922

Strelkova Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 12.09.1923

Strelnikov Viktor Illarionovich, b. 02.11.1926

Streltsov Grigory Timofeyevich, b. 15.02.1918

Streltsov Ivan Petrovich, b. 26.11.1926

Streltsov Serge Alekseyevich, b. 10.09.1922

Streltsova Alevtina Ivanovna, b. 11.06.1926

Stremenko Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 10.08.1926

Stremousov Vyacheslav Ivanovich, b. 14.08.1917

Strik Ivan Petrovich, b. 23.01.1925

Strizhanova Klavdia Afanasyevna, b. 09.08.1918

Strizhenko Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 15.01.1920

Strizhova Yefrosinya Grigoryevna, b. 13.12.1920

Strokin Adam Nikitovich, b. 28.04.1926

Strokin Alekse Gerasimovich, b. 29.03.1926

Strokov Ivan Prokopyevich, b. 10.10.1920

Stronova Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 20.09.1924

Struk Anton Zakharovich, b. 25.04.1923

Strukov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 09.12.1928

Strukov Andre Mikhalovich, b. 13.12.1922

Strunin Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 15.10.1925

Struzhkin Anatoly Alekseyevich, b. 08.04.1926

Strygina Anna Yakovlevna, b. 28.07.1923

Strygina Vera Konstantinovna, b. 30.08.1924

Stryuk Anatoly Lukich, b. 25.09.1925

Stryuk Ivan Lukyanovich, b. 27.04.1913

Stukalov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 05.05.1927

Stukanova Valentina Dmitrievna, b. 24.02.1921

Stukov Aleksandr Nikitovich, b. 30.12.1926

Stupa Vasily Ivanovich, b. 22.08.1922

Stupakov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 04.06.1925

Stupin Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 31.03.1924

Stupin Petr Nikiforovich, b. 14.07.1922

Styazhkin Semen Makarovich, b. 09.10.1922

Subbotin Ivan Mironovich, b. 06.12.1912

Subbotin Vasily Arsentyevich, b. 20.12.1924

Subbotina Maria Yemelyanovna, b. 17.04.1920

Subbotina Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 12.05.1925

Suboch Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 14.11.1926

Suchkov Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 01.11.1926

Suchkov Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 22.05.1926

Suchkov Serge Timofeyevich, b. 07.10.1926

Sudareva Anna Zakharovna, b. 05.02.1923

Sudekin Georgy Ilyich, b. 10.11.1925

Sugnutov Petr Ivanovich, b. 21.06.1922

Sukhacheva Yelena Yakovlevna, b. 31.12.1922

Sukhanova Nadezhda Andreyevna, b. 02.12.1922

Sukhanova Olga Nikolayevna, b. 27.07.1923

Sukhenky Vladimir Mitrofanovich, b. 16.08.1924

Sukhetsky Timofe Filippovich, b. 04.01.1916

Sukhikh Ksenia Alekseyevna, b. 03.12.1916

Sukhikh Yegor Nikitovich, b. 18.03.1926

Sukhin Fedor Andreyevich, b. 04.07.1915

Sukhomozov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 25.12.1926

Sukhonos Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 27.03.1926

Sukhoruchkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1926

Sukhorukov Anton Vasilyevich, b. 23.11.1923

Sukhorukov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.02.1931

Sukhorukov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 16.03.1920

Sukhorukov Valery Petrovich, b. 23.03.1924

Sukhorukov Viktor Pavlovich, b. 16.09.1926

Sukhotin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 23.07.1914

Sukhovaya Zoya Pavlovna, b. 10.11.1921

Sukhovtseva Anna Timofeyevna, b. 10.07.1923

Sukonnov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 13.02.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Ivantsov Viktor Nikolayevich