Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sulla Valery Aleksandrovich, b. 10.01.1914

Sulsky Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 05.04.1927

Sumarin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 31.12.1926

Sumenkov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 25.03.1924

Sumleninov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 25.02.1927

Sunakin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 13.12.1923

Sunat Aleksandr Avgustovich, b. 15.09.1925

Sundukov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 10.06.1921

Suprun Ivan Ivanovich, b. 16.05.1926

Suprun Timofe Trofimovich, b. 04.04.1920

Suprunov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 23.02.1919

Supyev Osip Antonovich, b. 30.11.1925

Surikov Stepan Ivanovich, b. 24.10.1921

Surin Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1923

Surin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1918

Surkov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 27.02.1915

Surpin Arkady Grigoryevich, b. 20.08.1930

Sushinkin Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 25.10.1930

Sushko Leonid Semenovich, b. 01.07.1917

Sushkov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 28.03.1921

Suskin Alekse Antonovich, b. 02.04.1925

Suslenko Gavriil Karpovich, b. 22.04.1918

Suslenko Ivan Karpovich, b. 06.02.1925

Suslin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 04.04.1924

Suslov Afanasy Vasilyevich, b. 28.02.1918

Suslov Alekse Konstantinovich, b. 21.03.1922

Suslov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 16.01.1919

Suslov Ivan Dorofeyevich, b. 30.12.1927

Suslov Semen Yakovlevich, b. 31.07.1920

Suslov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 08.03.1919

Suslov Vasily Antonovich, b. 20.03.1925

Suslov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 15.07.1918

Suslova Anastasia Alekseyevna, b. 26.07.1924

Sutin Yakov Aronovich, b. 13.05.1922

Suvorov Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 17.09.1925

Suvorov Gennady Nikiforovich, b. 27.11.1927

Suvorov Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 23.01.1921

Suvorov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 29.08.1914

Suvorov Nikola Semenovich, b. 13.08.1922

Suvorov Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 19.02.1913

Suvorov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 25.03.1918

Suvorov Vitaly Dmitrievich, b. 30.03.1927

Suvorova Polina Ivanovna, b. 15.11.1920

Svensky Pavel Semenovich, b. 17.01.1912

Sventitsky Kazimir Dominikovich, b. 29.09.1927

Svergunova Pelageya Mikhalovna, b. 10.01.1923

Sveshnikov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 10.02.1927

Svetetskaya Maria Nikitichna, b. 27.05.1925

Svetleshy Zakhar Petrovich, b. 23.11.1926

Svetlichny Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 25.12.1920

Svetlitsky Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 10.03.1926

Svetlolobov Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 24.04.1926

Svetlov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 24.10.1924

Svetly Nikola Malakhovich, b. 02.12.1924

Svetovo Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 03.08.1927

Svetysheva Appolinaria Leonidovna, b. 11.01.1922

Svidruk Maria Ivanovna, b. 27.08.1922

Svinarev Fedor Stepanovich, b. 26.12.1927

Svinarev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 11.11.1923

Svinarev Vladimir Konstantinovich, b. 20.11.1922

Svinko Vasily Semenovich, b. 13.02.1917

Sviridenko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 20.02.1924

Sviridenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1924

Sviridenko Ivan Terentyevich, b. 13.05.1927

Sviridenko Roman Lukyanovich, b. 25.09.1922

Sviridov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Sviridov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 29.03.1926

Svitalo Maria Ivanovna, b. 18.11.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Simakov Ilya Mikhalovich